Player Information| Player Profile |
|
traqpad |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:9593198 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 13:14:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:35:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,412 | |
| Rank: | 707 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.0875 (6.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 487 (487*) | |
| Deaths: | 80 (80*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 58 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
traqpad's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 2 | God Like (12+ kills) | 8 times | 88 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 7 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 11 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 12 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 13 | Dispenser Destroyed | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | Built Sentry | 2 times | 4 |
| 15 | Teleporter Exit Build | 1 times | 2 |
| 16 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 1 times | 2 |
| 17 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Concussion | 4 times | -4 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 2 times | -2 |
| 3 | Infected Enemy | 1 times | -2 |
| 4 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | HWGuy |
3 times | 60.00% | 94 | 21 | 4.48 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
2 times | 40.00% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 303 | 62.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 57 | 11.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 49 | 10.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 38 | 7.80% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 30 | 6.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.15 | 6 | 1.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.70 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | casbah | 55 | 11.29% | 13 | 16.25% | 4.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | arid | 4 | 0.82% | 1 | 1.25% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | dustplate_a | 55 | 11.29% | 14 | 17.50% | 3.93 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | dub_forever | 10 | 2.05% | 3 | 3.75% | 3.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | dustbowl | 26 | 5.34% | 8 | 10.00% | 3.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | piebowl | 184 | 37.78% | 9 | 11.25% | 20.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | smallfort | 122 | 25.05% | 7 | 8.75% | 17.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | crossover2 | 25 | 5.13% | 17 | 21.25% | 1.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | maya | 6 | 1.23% | 8 | 10.00% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 487 | 100.00% | 80 | 6.0875 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
64 | 13.14% | 2 | 2.50% | 32.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
59 | 12.11% | 3 | 3.75% | 19.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
43 | 8.83% | 7 | 8.75% | 6.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]PaRallax |
32 | 6.57% | 3 | 3.75% | 10.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]eve |
31 | 6.37% | 10 | 12.50% | 3.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]daynzy |
31 | 6.37% | 8 | 10.00% | 3.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Avenger |
31 | 6.37% | 3 | 3.75% | 10.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Phalanx |
24 | 4.93% | 9 | 11.25% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]Jehster |
24 | 4.93% | 6 | 7.50% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]AR |
24 | 4.93% | 5 | 6.25% | 4.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]SheDevil |
24 | 4.93% | 4 | 5.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]-X- |
23 | 4.72% | 6 | 7.50% | 3.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]DePo |
23 | 4.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [RIP]What! |
21 | 4.31% | 1 | 1.25% | 21.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]Nimda |
20 | 4.11% | 7 | 8.75% | 2.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [RIP]Bruno |
13 | 2.67% | 6 | 7.50% | 2.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
traqpad


HWGuy
Soldier