Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Robot Holocaust |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:208130263 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 23:43:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 18:07:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | castleargh2_r2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 7,712 | |
| Rank: | 364 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.1293 (3.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0005 (0.0005*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 2,081 (2,081*) | |
| Deaths: | 665 (665*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 155 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Robot Holocaust's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 169 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Infected Enemy | 15 times | -30 |
| 2 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 10 times | -30 |
| 3 | Concussion | 8 times | -8 |
| 4 | Hallucination | 5 times | -5 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 3 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | HWGuy |
32 times | 41.56% | 943 | 301 | 3.13 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
16 times | 20.78% | 363 | 120 | 3.03 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
12 times | 15.58% | 47 | 65 | 0.72 | |
| 4 | Medic |
4 times | 5.19% | 52 | 11 | 4.73 | |
| 5 | Demoman |
4 times | 5.19% | 105 | 14 | 7.50 | |
| 6 | Spy |
3 times | 3.90% | 390 | 71 | 5.49 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
3 times | 3.90% | 25 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 8 | Scout |
2 times | 2.60% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 9 | Soldier |
1 times | 1.30% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 660 | 31.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 366 | 17.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 287 | 13.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 238 | 11.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 0.00 | 169 | 8.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 169 | 8.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 59 | 2.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.90 | 45 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 20 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.70 | 15 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.15 | 14 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.35 | 9 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.34% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.65 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.85 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | piebowl | 664 | 31.91% | 67 | 10.08% | 9.91 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | hunted | 61 | 2.93% | 7 | 1.05% | 8.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | crossover2 | 19 | 0.91% | 4 | 0.60% | 4.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | rasen | 173 | 8.31% | 40 | 6.02% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | dustplate_a | 26 | 1.25% | 6 | 0.90% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | september | 4 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.15% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | congestus | 67 | 3.22% | 18 | 2.71% | 3.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | prolifique | 39 | 1.87% | 11 | 1.65% | 3.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | smallfort | 60 | 2.88% | 20 | 3.01% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | castleargh3_r3 | 26 | 1.25% | 9 | 1.35% | 2.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | castleargh2_r2 | 622 | 29.89% | 233 | 35.04% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | rats_ctf | 52 | 2.50% | 20 | 3.01% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vidars | 12 | 0.58% | 5 | 0.75% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | turin | 63 | 3.03% | 33 | 4.96% | 1.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | bam | 41 | 1.97% | 22 | 3.31% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | fortsake2 | 5 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.45% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | dustbowl | 40 | 1.92% | 26 | 3.91% | 1.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | acropolis2 | 3 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.30% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ksour | 3 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.30% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | fry_baked | 20 | 0.96% | 15 | 2.26% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | tempest_r3 | 9 | 0.43% | 9 | 1.35% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | fry_morfort | 3 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.45% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | rock2 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | genome | 1 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | sandbowl | 31 | 1.49% | 38 | 5.71% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | animosity_r | 8 | 0.38% | 11 | 1.65% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | dub_forever | 10 | 0.48% | 18 | 2.71% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2mesa3 | 5 | 0.24% | 9 | 1.35% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | roasted_l | 5 | 0.24% | 10 | 1.50% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | redgiant | 5 | 0.24% | 12 | 1.80% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | cz2 | 2 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.75% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | alchimy | 1 | 0.05% | 3 | 0.45% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | oppose2k1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 34 | xmas2fort | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 2,081 | 100.00% | 665 | 3.1293 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0005 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
190 | 9.13% | 23 | 3.46% | 8.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [RIP]What! |
172 | 8.27% | 51 | 7.67% | 3.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]Merrick |
170 | 8.17% | 23 | 3.46% | 7.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]DePo |
147 | 7.06% | 59 | 8.87% | 2.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
140 | 6.73% | 37 | 5.56% | 3.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Jehster |
139 | 6.68% | 49 | 7.37% | 2.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Avenger |
136 | 6.54% | 32 | 4.81% | 4.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]daynzy |
125 | 6.01% | 34 | 5.11% | 3.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]Phalanx |
125 | 6.01% | 28 | 4.21% | 4.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]-X- |
119 | 5.72% | 36 | 5.41% | 3.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]SheDevil |
115 | 5.53% | 52 | 7.82% | 2.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]PaRallax |
110 | 5.29% | 48 | 7.22% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Nimda |
109 | 5.24% | 57 | 8.57% | 1.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [RIP]Bruno |
101 | 4.85% | 82 | 12.33% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]AR |
96 | 4.61% | 25 | 3.76% | 3.84 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]eve |
87 | 4.18% | 29 | 4.36% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Robot Holocaust


HWGuy
Engineer
Pyro
Medic
Demoman
Spy
Sniper
Scout
Soldier