Player Information| Player Profile |
|
wrath |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:194310397 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 21:49:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | 2barr2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,610 | |
| Rank: | 1,536 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.5366 (2.54*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0192 (0.0192*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 104 (104*) | |
| Deaths: | 41 (41*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
wrath's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 96 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 12 times | 12 |
| 2 | Concussion | 6 times | 6 |
| 3 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Built Sentry | 4 times | 8 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 9 | Dispenser Destroyed | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 13 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 15 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 16 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 2 times | -2 |
| 2 | Concussion | 2 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
5 times | 35.71% | 84 | 10 | 8.40 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
3 times | 21.43% | 13 | 14 | 0.93 | |
| 3 | Medic |
2 times | 14.29% | 4 | 10 | 0.40 | |
| 4 | Spy |
1 times | 7.14% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Scout |
1 times | 7.14% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | HWGuy |
1 times | 7.14% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 7 | Demoman |
1 times | 7.14% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 83 | 79.81% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 8 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.15 | 4 | 3.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 3 | 2.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | massive | 55 | 52.88% | 5 | 12.20% | 11.00 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | 2barr2 | 32 | 30.77% | 23 | 56.10% | 1.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | well3 | 17 | 16.35% | 13 | 31.71% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 104 | 100.00% | 41 | 2.5366 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0192 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]AR |
20 | 19.23% | 1 | 2.44% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Avenger |
17 | 16.35% | 5 | 12.20% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]Merrick |
17 | 16.35% | 4 | 9.76% | 4.25 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]SF49ers |
15 | 14.42% | 5 | 12.20% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]daynzy |
13 | 12.50% | 6 | 14.63% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Phalanx |
7 | 6.73% | 1 | 2.44% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]eve |
6 | 5.77% | 9 | 21.95% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
wrath


Sniper
Engineer
Medic
Spy
Scout
HWGuy
Demoman