Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nite |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:79175244 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 18:42:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:08:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | pharaohs |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,253 | |
| Rank: | 1,022 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 15.1333 (15.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0308 (0.0308*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 227 (227*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 59 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nite's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 73 (27%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Built Sentry | 12 times | 24 |
| 2 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 7 times | 7 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 7 |
| 4 | Built Dispenser | 6 times | 12 |
| 5 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | God Like (12+ kills) | 5 times | 55 |
| 7 | Teleporter Exit Build | 4 times | 8 |
| 8 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 3 times | 6 |
| 9 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 10 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 11 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 1 times | -2 |
| 12 | Teleporter Entrance Dismantled | 1 times | -2 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 14 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 15 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
| 16 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 4 times | -12 |
| 2 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 1 times | -1 |
| 3 | Concussion | 1 times | -1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
4 times | 44.44% | 178 | 8 | 22.25 | |
| 2 | HWGuy |
2 times | 22.22% | 5 | 1 | 5.00 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
1 times | 11.11% | 13 | 2 | 6.50 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
1 times | 11.11% | 11 | 1 | 11.00 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
1 times | 11.11% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 114 | 50.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 56 | 24.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 25 | 11.01% | 7 | 100.00% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 12 | 5.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.70 | 3 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 3 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.15 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vidars | 7 | 3.08% | 2 | 13.33% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 55 | 174 | 76.65% | 9 | 60.00% | 19.33 | 5 | 71.43% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | pharaohs | 35 | 15.42% | 3 | 20.00% | 11.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | openfire_l | 11 | 4.85% | 1 | 6.67% | 11.00 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 227 | 100.00% | 15 | 15.1333 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0308 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
22 | 9.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]daynzy |
20 | 8.81% | 1 | 6.67% | 20.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]AR |
18 | 7.93% | 1 | 6.67% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]SF49ers |
18 | 7.93% | 1 | 6.67% | 18.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]-X- |
16 | 7.05% | 4 | 26.67% | 4.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | [RIP]Bruno |
16 | 7.05% | 3 | 20.00% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]SheDevil |
15 | 6.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]PaRallax |
15 | 6.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [RIP]What! |
14 | 6.17% | 1 | 6.67% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]eve |
14 | 6.17% | 1 | 6.67% | 14.00 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Avenger |
11 | 4.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]DePo |
11 | 4.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Jehster |
11 | 4.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
10 | 4.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]Phalanx |
8 | 3.52% | 2 | 13.33% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]Nimda |
8 | 3.52% | 1 | 6.67% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nite


Engineer
HWGuy
Soldier
Sniper
Pyro