Player Information| Player Profile |
|
granpa |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:792452093 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 08:04:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:59:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 33 ms (Latency: 17 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,499 | |
| Rank: | 695 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6505 (1.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0157 (0.0116*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 510 (259*) | |
| Deaths: | 309 (184*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
granpa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 90 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | granpa | 0d 04:04:48h | 2026-09-28 09:22:16 | 256 | 179 | 1.43 | 3 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | burial | 0d 02:54:43h | 2025-10-19 19:54:34 | 254 | 130 | 1.95 | 5 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Healed A Teammate | 95 times | 95 |
| 2 | Concussion | 50 times | 50 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 34 times | 34 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 18 times | 36 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 12 times | 36 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 36 |
| 7 | Built Sentry | 9 times | 18 |
| 8 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 6 times | 6 |
| 9 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 6 times | 6 |
| 10 | Infected Enemy | 5 times | 10 |
| 11 | Built Dispenser | 5 times | 10 |
| 12 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 4 |
| 13 | Dispenser Destroyed | 4 times | 20 |
| 14 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 2 times | 2 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 16 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 17 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 18 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 1 times | -2 |
| 19 | Teleporter Exit Build | 1 times | 2 |
| 20 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 21 | Captured Red Flag | 1 times | 7 |
| 22 | Captured Point 1 | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Concussion | 11 times | -11 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 5 times | -5 |
| 3 | Infected Enemy | 3 times | -6 |
| 4 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 3 times | -9 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
28 times | 25.00% | 32 | 35 | 0.91 | |
| 2 | HWGuy |
24 times | 21.43% | 72 | 26 | 2.77 | |
| 3 | Demoman |
23 times | 20.54% | 29 | 37 | 0.78 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
12 times | 10.71% | 18 | 16 | 1.13 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
10 times | 8.93% | 13 | 15 | 0.87 | |
| 6 | Scout |
5 times | 4.46% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
5 times | 4.46% | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | |
| 8 | Medic |
3 times | 2.68% | 3 | 7 | 0.43 | |
| 9 | Spy |
2 times | 1.79% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 97 | 37.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 34 | 13.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 29 | 11.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.35 | 19 | 7.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 16 | 6.18% | 3 | 100.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 14 | 5.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.10 | 13 | 5.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.15 | 8 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 6 | 2.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.35 | 5 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.70 | 2 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | smallfort | 52 | 20.08% | 17 | 9.24% | 3.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | subway | 6 | 2.32% | 2 | 1.09% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | (Unaccounted) | 16 | 6.18% | 6 | 3.26% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | shortbus3 | 7 | 2.70% | 3 | 1.63% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | fortsake2 | 9 | 3.47% | 4 | 2.17% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | monkey_l | 14 | 5.41% | 7 | 3.80% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | openfire_l | 29 | 11.20% | 15 | 8.15% | 1.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | rock2 | 40 | 15.44% | 22 | 11.96% | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | smooth | 15 | 5.79% | 12 | 6.52% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | well | 24 | 9.27% | 23 | 12.50% | 1.04 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | wstland4 | 2 | 0.77% | 2 | 1.09% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | well3 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | avanti | 27 | 10.42% | 38 | 20.65% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | prodigal_r | 9 | 3.47% | 15 | 8.15% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | torch2 | 7 | 2.70% | 15 | 8.15% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | cornfield | 1 | 0.39% | 3 | 1.63% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 259 | 100.00% | 184 | 1.4076 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0116 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
34 | 13.13% | 17 | 9.24% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Avenger |
27 | 10.42% | 9 | 4.89% | 3.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]Merrick |
26 | 10.04% | 9 | 4.89% | 2.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]SheDevil |
20 | 7.72% | 9 | 4.89% | 2.22 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]eve |
17 | 6.56% | 23 | 12.50% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Jehster |
17 | 6.56% | 7 | 3.80% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Phalanx |
16 | 6.18% | 12 | 6.52% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]daynzy |
15 | 5.79% | 15 | 8.15% | 1.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
14 | 5.41% | 10 | 5.43% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]PaRallax |
13 | 5.02% | 16 | 8.70% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]DePo |
13 | 5.02% | 8 | 4.35% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]-X- |
12 | 4.63% | 10 | 5.43% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]AR |
12 | 4.63% | 9 | 4.89% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]Nimda |
10 | 3.86% | 10 | 5.43% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [RIP]Bruno |
7 | 2.70% | 10 | 5.43% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [RIP]What! |
6 | 2.32% | 10 | 5.43% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
granpa


Soldier
HWGuy
Demoman
Sniper
Pyro
Scout
Engineer
Medic
Spy