Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Самостоятельный |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:875287669 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Nov. 4th, 2026 @ 05:18:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:59:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | emit_r |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,762 | |
| Rank: | 1,167 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7075 (1.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0442 (0.0442*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 181 (181*) | |
| Deaths: | 106 (106*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Самостоятельный's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (81%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Built Sentry | 21 times | 42 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 7 | Concussion | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Built Dispenser | 5 times | 10 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 12 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 13 | Healed A Teammate | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 15 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 16 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 17 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Dispenser Destroyed | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 10 times | -30 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 7 times | -7 |
| 3 | Concussion | 5 times | -5 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 3 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
3 times | 21.43% | 48 | 25 | 1.92 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
3 times | 21.43% | 96 | 39 | 2.46 | |
| 3 | Demoman |
3 times | 21.43% | 19 | 9 | 2.11 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
2 times | 14.29% | 13 | 24 | 0.54 | |
| 5 | Medic |
2 times | 14.29% | 4 | 5 | 0.80 | |
| 6 | Spy |
1 times | 7.14% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 57 | 31.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 44 | 24.31% | 8 | 100.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 37 | 20.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 7.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 9 | 4.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.35 | 8 | 4.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.10 | 7 | 3.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 2 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.15 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | piebowl | 32 | 17.68% | 6 | 5.66% | 5.33 | 6 | 75.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | smallfort | 94 | 51.93% | 34 | 32.08% | 2.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cablestfc | 21 | 11.60% | 8 | 7.55% | 2.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | rock2 | 15 | 8.29% | 18 | 16.98% | 0.83 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | bam | 17 | 9.39% | 32 | 30.19% | 0.53 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | emit_r | 1 | 0.55% | 3 | 2.83% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | fortsake2 | 1 | 0.55% | 5 | 4.72% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 181 | 100.00% | 106 | 1.7075 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0442 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
26 | 14.36% | 5 | 4.72% | 5.20 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]daynzy |
23 | 12.71% | 19 | 17.92% | 1.21 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]SF49ers |
23 | 12.71% | 8 | 7.55% | 2.88 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Avenger |
15 | 8.29% | 8 | 7.55% | 1.88 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Jehster |
14 | 7.73% | 5 | 4.72% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
12 | 6.63% | 5 | 4.72% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]eve |
11 | 6.08% | 9 | 8.49% | 1.22 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]PaRallax |
9 | 4.97% | 9 | 8.49% | 1.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]Phalanx |
9 | 4.97% | 3 | 2.83% | 3.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]DePo |
7 | 3.87% | 1 | 0.94% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Nimda |
6 | 3.31% | 9 | 8.49% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]-X- |
6 | 3.31% | 5 | 4.72% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]SheDevil |
6 | 3.31% | 5 | 4.72% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [RIP]What! |
6 | 3.31% | 2 | 1.89% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Самостоятельный


Sniper
Engineer
Demoman
Soldier
Medic
Spy