Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TFC Noob |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:173747489 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 19th, 2026 @ 18:30:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:58:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | vidars |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,261 | |
| Rank: | 757 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9280 (1.39*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0198 (0.0205*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 455 (146*) | |
| Deaths: | 236 (105*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TFC Noob's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Healed A Teammate | 43 times | 43 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 19 times | 19 |
| 3 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 11 times | 11 |
| 4 | Built Sentry | 11 times | 22 |
| 5 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 9 times | 9 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 7 | Teleporter Exit Build | 7 times | 14 |
| 8 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 5 times | 10 |
| 10 | Dispenser Destroyed | 5 times | 25 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 12 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 13 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 3 |
| 14 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | Captured Red Flag | 3 times | 21 |
| 16 | Infected Enemy | 2 times | 4 |
| 17 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 18 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 19 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 20 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 1 times | 1 |
| 21 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 22 | Captured Point 3 | 1 times | 2 |
| 23 | Built Dispenser | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 5 times | -15 |
| 2 | Infected Enemy | 3 times | -6 |
| 3 | Hallucination | 3 times | -3 |
| 4 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 2 times | -2 |
| 5 | Concussion | 2 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
32 times | 49.23% | 35 | 22 | 1.59 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
11 times | 16.92% | 20 | 7 | 2.86 | |
| 3 | Spy |
5 times | 7.69% | 6 | 5 | 1.20 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
5 times | 7.69% | 34 | 31 | 1.10 | |
| 5 | Scout |
3 times | 4.62% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 6 | Demoman |
3 times | 4.62% | 14 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
2 times | 3.08% | 9 | 5 | 1.80 | |
| 8 | Medic |
2 times | 3.08% | ||||
| 9 | HWGuy |
2 times | 3.08% | 8 | 5 | 1.60 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 39 | 26.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 21 | 14.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 19 | 13.01% | 3 | 100.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | 1.35 | 13 | 8.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.15 | 12 | 8.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.10 | 11 | 7.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.70 | 4 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.70 | 4 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 3 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 2 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.35 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | badlands | 15 | 10.27% | 5 | 4.76% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | piebowl | 17 | 11.64% | 6 | 5.71% | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | monkey_l | 19 | 13.01% | 10 | 9.52% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | openfire_l | 13 | 8.90% | 7 | 6.67% | 1.86 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | dub_forever | 6 | 4.11% | 4 | 3.81% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | smallfort | 14 | 9.59% | 10 | 9.52% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | xmaswell3 | 7 | 4.79% | 5 | 4.76% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 55 | 14 | 9.59% | 11 | 10.48% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | osaka | 18 | 12.33% | 18 | 17.14% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cmhf | 12 | 8.22% | 12 | 11.43% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | destroy_l | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pharaohs | 1 | 0.68% | 1 | 0.95% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | fry_baked | 6 | 4.11% | 7 | 6.67% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | rock2 | 2 | 1.37% | 5 | 4.76% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | well3 | 1 | 0.68% | 3 | 2.86% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | castlemertz | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.95% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 146 | 100.00% | 105 | 1.3905 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0205 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
19 | 13.01% | 1 | 0.95% | 19.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Nimda |
14 | 9.59% | 9 | 8.57% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]SF49ers |
14 | 9.59% | 5 | 4.76% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Phalanx |
12 | 8.22% | 4 | 3.81% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]AR |
11 | 7.53% | 4 | 3.81% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]DePo |
9 | 6.16% | 7 | 6.67% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]SheDevil |
8 | 5.48% | 11 | 10.48% | 0.73 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | [RIP]Bruno |
7 | 4.79% | 13 | 12.38% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]daynzy |
7 | 4.79% | 10 | 9.52% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]eve |
7 | 4.79% | 9 | 8.57% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [RIP]What! |
7 | 4.79% | 8 | 7.62% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]PaRallax |
7 | 4.79% | 4 | 3.81% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]-X- |
7 | 4.79% | 4 | 3.81% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]Avenger |
5 | 3.42% | 9 | 8.57% | 0.56 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]Jehster |
5 | 3.42% | 4 | 3.81% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
5 | 3.42% | 3 | 2.86% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TFC Noob


Soldier
Sniper
Spy
Engineer
Scout
Demoman
Pyro
Medic
HWGuy