Player Information| Player Profile |
|
H5N1.the.bro.of.R2D2 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:51005057 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 03:45:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 19:36:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,395 | |
| Rank: | 212 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.4012 (3.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0004 (0.0004*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 8,197 (8,027*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,410 (2,387*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 159 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 26 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
H5N1.the.bro.of.R2D2's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 803 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 290 times | -870 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 116 times | -116 |
| 3 | Concussion | 48 times | -48 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 35 times | -70 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 24 times | -24 |
| 6 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 21 times | -21 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
101 times | 83.47% | 5,648 | 1,393 | 4.05 | |
| 2 | Medic |
7 times | 5.79% | 52 | 134 | 0.39 | |
| 3 | HWGuy |
4 times | 3.31% | 274 | 63 | 4.35 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
3 times | 2.48% | 13 | 19 | 0.68 | |
| 5 | Spy |
2 times | 1.65% | 52 | 62 | 0.84 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
2 times | 1.65% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Demoman |
1 times | 0.83% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 5,042 | 62.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 1,546 | 19.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 648 | 8.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 387 | 4.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.15 | 152 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 71 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 0.00 | 55 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 54 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.90 | 14 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.06% | 3 | 100.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 15 | 1.35 | 5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.85 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.70 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.85 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | well3 | 625 | 7.79% | 66 | 2.76% | 9.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | smooth | 492 | 6.13% | 58 | 2.43% | 8.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | slamfort | 257 | 3.20% | 33 | 1.38% | 7.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | emit_r | 44 | 0.55% | 6 | 0.25% | 7.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ruins | 16 | 0.20% | 3 | 0.13% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | roasted_l | 47 | 0.59% | 9 | 0.38% | 5.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | warpath_r3 | 171 | 2.13% | 33 | 1.38% | 5.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | well2 | 360 | 4.48% | 75 | 3.14% | 4.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | stowaway | 21 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.21% | 4.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | tempest_r3 | 29 | 0.36% | 7 | 0.29% | 4.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | rats_ctf | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | badlands | 74 | 0.92% | 19 | 0.80% | 3.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | evenflow | 34 | 0.42% | 9 | 0.38% | 3.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | smallfort | 1,491 | 18.57% | 444 | 18.60% | 3.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | monkey_l | 387 | 4.82% | 117 | 4.90% | 3.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | sandbowl | 74 | 0.92% | 24 | 1.01% | 3.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | phantom | 24 | 0.30% | 8 | 0.34% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | nml | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ss_nyx_l | 246 | 3.06% | 9 | 0.38% | 27.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | monkey_madness_r | 133 | 1.66% | 5 | 0.21% | 26.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | dub_forever | 225 | 2.80% | 82 | 3.44% | 2.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | avanti | 97 | 1.21% | 39 | 1.63% | 2.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | shutdown2 | 87 | 1.08% | 37 | 1.55% | 2.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | castlemertz | 7 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.13% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | casbah | 94 | 1.17% | 41 | 1.72% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | mulch_trench | 18 | 0.22% | 8 | 0.34% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | coolfort2_r | 113 | 1.41% | 52 | 2.18% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | respite | 25 | 0.31% | 12 | 0.50% | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | stowaway2 | 36 | 0.45% | 18 | 0.75% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pandemonium | 20 | 0.25% | 10 | 0.42% | 2.00 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 31 | oppose2k1 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | maya | 2 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.04% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | security_r | 201 | 2.50% | 12 | 0.50% | 16.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | bam | 145 | 1.81% | 9 | 0.38% | 16.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | flagrun | 14 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.04% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | crossover2 | 345 | 4.30% | 26 | 1.09% | 13.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | subway | 172 | 2.14% | 14 | 0.59% | 12.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | piebowl | 457 | 5.69% | 42 | 1.76% | 10.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | openfire_l | 201 | 2.50% | 103 | 4.32% | 1.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2mesa4 | 39 | 0.49% | 20 | 0.84% | 1.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | rock2 | 551 | 6.86% | 289 | 12.11% | 1.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | baconbowl | 36 | 0.45% | 20 | 0.84% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | canyon | 11 | 0.14% | 7 | 0.29% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | massive | 24 | 0.30% | 16 | 0.67% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | acropolis2 | 3 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.08% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | schtop | 33 | 0.41% | 23 | 0.96% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | fortsake2 | 141 | 1.76% | 100 | 4.19% | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | mooncheese | 73 | 0.91% | 52 | 2.18% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | kids_in_the_hood | 23 | 0.29% | 17 | 0.71% | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | shutdown_l | 32 | 0.40% | 24 | 1.01% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | dustbowl | 25 | 0.31% | 23 | 0.96% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | freefall4 | 18 | 0.22% | 17 | 0.71% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | prodigal_r | 42 | 0.52% | 42 | 1.76% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | (Unaccounted) | 10 | 0.12% | 10 | 0.42% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | tanis | 24 | 0.30% | 26 | 1.09% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | pointeduhoc | 25 | 0.31% | 28 | 1.17% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | fry_baked | 7 | 0.09% | 8 | 0.34% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | pdh_r | 5 | 0.06% | 6 | 0.25% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | cornfield | 24 | 0.30% | 35 | 1.47% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | hollow | 4 | 0.05% | 6 | 0.25% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2mesa3 | 12 | 0.15% | 20 | 0.84% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | tiger | 3 | 0.04% | 5 | 0.21% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | ksour | 7 | 0.09% | 12 | 0.50% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | arid | 16 | 0.20% | 29 | 1.21% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | cz2 | 11 | 0.14% | 21 | 0.88% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | palermo | 11 | 0.14% | 22 | 0.92% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | rasen | 13 | 0.16% | 29 | 1.21% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | well | 3 | 0.04% | 8 | 0.34% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | xmas2fort | 2 | 0.02% | 6 | 0.25% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | bayeux | 1 | 0.01% | 3 | 0.13% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | vidars | 5 | 0.06% | 19 | 0.80% | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | pharaohs | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 73 | rivrfort2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 8,027 | 100.00% | 2,387 | 3.3628 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0004 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
958 | 11.93% | 56 | 2.35% | 17.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
947 | 11.80% | 80 | 3.35% | 11.84 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
727 | 9.06% | 184 | 7.71% | 3.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]daynzy |
684 | 8.52% | 159 | 6.66% | 4.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Avenger |
530 | 6.60% | 127 | 5.32% | 4.17 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Phalanx |
500 | 6.23% | 101 | 4.23% | 4.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]PaRallax |
471 | 5.87% | 119 | 4.99% | 3.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
461 | 5.74% | 89 | 3.73% | 5.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [RIP]What! |
377 | 4.70% | 205 | 8.59% | 1.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]DePo |
366 | 4.56% | 195 | 8.17% | 1.88 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Jehster |
357 | 4.45% | 146 | 6.12% | 2.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]SheDevil |
341 | 4.25% | 175 | 7.33% | 1.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Nimda |
338 | 4.21% | 167 | 7.00% | 2.02 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]-X- |
327 | 4.07% | 178 | 7.46% | 1.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [RIP]Bruno |
284 | 3.54% | 271 | 11.35% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]AR |
270 | 3.36% | 112 | 4.69% | 2.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]MighTy |
47 | 0.59% | 13 | 0.54% | 3.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
42 | 0.52% | 10 | 0.42% | 4.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
H5N1.the.bro.of.R2D2


Engineer
Medic
HWGuy
Soldier
Spy
Pyro
Demoman