Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Epic Lag |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:3164385 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Mar. 4th, 2026 @ 00:57:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 09:20:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | vidars |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,633 | |
| Rank: | 312 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.9527 (3.53*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0120 (0.0166*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 38 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 3,174 (844*) | |
| Deaths: | 803 (239*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 141 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Epic Lag's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 326 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Epic Lag | 1d 08:50:56h | 2026-09-20 17:21:37 | 3,049 | 790 | 3.86 | 38 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Geneva Suggestion | 0d 00:29:56h | 2025-11-05 02:36:52 | 125 | 13 | 9.62 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 66 times | -198 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 12 times | -12 |
| 3 | Concussion | 5 times | -5 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 4 times | -8 |
| 5 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 3 times | -3 |
| 6 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 2 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
69 times | 56.56% | 346 | 112 | 3.09 | |
| 2 | HWGuy |
24 times | 19.67% | 75 | 17 | 4.41 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
13 times | 10.66% | 76 | 13 | 5.85 | |
| 4 | Demoman |
5 times | 4.10% | 14 | 3 | 4.67 | |
| 5 | Spy |
3 times | 2.46% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
3 times | 2.46% | ||||
| 7 | Pyro |
3 times | 2.46% | ||||
| 8 | Scout |
1 times | 0.82% | ||||
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 0.82% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 541 | 64.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 112 | 13.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 59 | 6.99% | 14 | 100.00% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | 1.15 | 54 | 6.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.10 | 32 | 3.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 25 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.35 | 9 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.85 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.65 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | arid | 91 | 10.78% | 11 | 4.60% | 8.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ejg_hunted | 40 | 4.74% | 5 | 2.09% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 55 | 67 | 7.94% | 11 | 4.60% | 6.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | subway | 6 | 0.71% | 1 | 0.42% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | shutdown2 | 17 | 2.01% | 3 | 1.26% | 5.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | rivrfort2 | 18 | 2.13% | 4 | 1.67% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | well_now | 30 | 3.55% | 7 | 2.93% | 4.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | well2 | 104 | 12.32% | 25 | 10.46% | 4.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | smooth | 77 | 9.12% | 20 | 8.37% | 3.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cranked | 29 | 3.44% | 9 | 3.77% | 3.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ksour | 3 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.42% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | congestus | 40 | 4.74% | 2 | 0.84% | 20.00 | 10 | 71.43% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | security_r | 17 | 2.01% | 6 | 2.51% | 2.83 | 3 | 21.43% | 0.18 | |||
| 14 | voltage_l | 21 | 2.49% | 8 | 3.35% | 2.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | slamfort | 5 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.84% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | crossover2 | 57 | 6.75% | 23 | 9.62% | 2.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | smallfort | 7 | 0.83% | 3 | 1.26% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vidars | 57 | 6.75% | 25 | 10.46% | 2.28 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.02 | |||
| 19 | phantom | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | well3 | 56 | 6.64% | 5 | 2.09% | 11.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | dub_forever | 14 | 1.66% | 8 | 3.35% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | siege | 7 | 0.83% | 4 | 1.67% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | rock2 | 46 | 5.45% | 29 | 12.13% | 1.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | coolfort2 | 9 | 1.07% | 7 | 2.93% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | fry_baked | 15 | 1.78% | 13 | 5.44% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | bases2k1 | 6 | 0.71% | 6 | 2.51% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | sandbowl | 1 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.42% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | well | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | alchimy_r | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 844 | 100.00% | 239 | 3.5314 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.0166 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
104 | 12.32% | 9 | 3.77% | 11.56 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
92 | 10.90% | 2 | 0.84% | 46.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
72 | 8.53% | 17 | 7.11% | 4.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]PaRallax |
67 | 7.94% | 14 | 5.86% | 4.79 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Avenger |
65 | 7.70% | 24 | 10.04% | 2.71 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | [RIP]What! |
64 | 7.58% | 25 | 10.46% | 2.56 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]SheDevil |
56 | 6.64% | 28 | 11.72% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Phalanx |
55 | 6.52% | 8 | 3.35% | 6.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]MighTy |
48 | 5.69% | 20 | 8.37% | 2.40 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]Nimda |
42 | 4.98% | 17 | 7.11% | 2.47 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.02 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]-X- |
39 | 4.62% | 20 | 8.37% | 1.95 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]DePo |
35 | 4.15% | 4 | 1.67% | 8.75 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.06 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Jehster |
33 | 3.91% | 9 | 3.77% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]AR |
25 | 2.96% | 13 | 5.44% | 1.92 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
22 | 2.61% | 4 | 1.67% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [RIP]Bruno |
21 | 2.49% | 24 | 10.04% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Epic Lag


Engineer
HWGuy
Sniper
Demoman
Spy
Soldier
Pyro
Scout
Medic