Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Picdogg |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:3895887 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 13:41:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 22:24:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | slamfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,005 | |
| Rank: | 342 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.5832 (3.79*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0706 (0.0769*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 177 (67*) | |
| Kills: | 2,507 (871*) | |
| Deaths: | 547 (230*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 48 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Picdogg's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 243 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 92 times | 92 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 42 times | 42 |
| 3 | Hallucination | 37 times | 37 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 31 times | 62 |
| 5 | God Like (12+ kills) | 22 times | 242 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 20 times | 60 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 19 times | 76 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 16 times | 112 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 14 times | 84 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 14 times | 70 |
| 11 | Built Sentry | 12 times | 24 |
| 12 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 9 times | 9 |
| 13 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 8 times | 8 |
| 14 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 5 times | 40 |
| 15 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 5 times | 15 |
| 16 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 4 times | 8 |
| 17 | Teleporter Exit Build | 3 times | 6 |
| 18 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 3 times | 27 |
| 19 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 20 | Discovered a Spy | 2 times | 4 |
| 21 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 1 times | -2 |
| 22 | Teleporter Entrance Dismantled | 1 times | -2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Concussion | 7 times | -7 |
| 2 | Infected Enemy | 6 times | -12 |
| 3 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 5 times | -15 |
| 4 | Hallucination | 3 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
145 times | 64.44% | 572 | 130 | 4.40 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
22 times | 9.78% | 27 | 9 | 3.00 | |
| 3 | HWGuy |
22 times | 9.78% | 125 | 34 | 3.68 | |
| 4 | Demoman |
16 times | 7.11% | 26 | 4 | 6.50 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
14 times | 6.22% | 22 | 12 | 1.83 | |
| 6 | Spy |
6 times | 2.67% | 8 | 9 | 0.89 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 542 | 62.23% | 67 | 100.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 127 | 14.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 111 | 12.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 25 | 2.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.35 | 22 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 11 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 7 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.15 | 3 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | rock2 | 37 | 4.25% | 4 | 1.74% | 9.25 | 5 | 7.46% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | smallfort | 8 | 0.92% | 1 | 0.43% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | openfire_l | 8 | 0.92% | 1 | 0.43% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | sandbowl_r2 | 39 | 4.48% | 5 | 2.17% | 7.80 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | avanti | 15 | 1.72% | 2 | 0.87% | 7.50 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | piebowl | 81 | 9.30% | 11 | 4.78% | 7.36 | 14 | 20.90% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | dustbowl | 7 | 0.80% | 1 | 0.43% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | monkey_madness_r | 16 | 1.84% | 3 | 1.30% | 5.33 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | well_now | 5 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.43% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | nml | 20 | 2.30% | 5 | 2.17% | 4.00 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | cablestfc | 16 | 1.84% | 4 | 1.74% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | well | 11 | 1.26% | 3 | 1.30% | 3.67 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | well3 | 18 | 2.07% | 5 | 2.17% | 3.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | wstland4 | 18 | 2.07% | 5 | 2.17% | 3.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | dub_forever | 29 | 3.33% | 9 | 3.91% | 3.22 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | genome | 3 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.43% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | schtop | 3 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.43% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | dryflag | 3 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.43% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | subway | 67 | 7.69% | 3 | 1.30% | 22.33 | 10 | 14.93% | 0.15 | |||
| 20 | kids_in_the_hood | 67 | 7.69% | 23 | 10.00% | 2.91 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.01 | |||
| 21 | freefall4 | 20 | 2.30% | 7 | 3.04% | 2.86 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.15 | |||
| 22 | cmhf | 66 | 7.58% | 24 | 10.43% | 2.75 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.02 | |||
| 23 | (Unaccounted) | 8 | 0.92% | 3 | 1.30% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | oppose2k1 | 32 | 3.67% | 13 | 5.65% | 2.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | well2 | 12 | 1.38% | 5 | 2.17% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | ss_nyx_l | 32 | 3.67% | 14 | 6.09% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | avit | 9 | 1.03% | 4 | 1.74% | 2.25 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.11 | |||
| 28 | slamfort | 28 | 3.21% | 13 | 5.65% | 2.15 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.04 | |||
| 29 | pointeduhoc | 14 | 1.61% | 1 | 0.43% | 14.00 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.14 | |||
| 30 | congestus | 14 | 1.61% | 1 | 0.43% | 14.00 | 4 | 5.97% | 0.29 | |||
| 31 | shutdown2 | 13 | 1.49% | 1 | 0.43% | 13.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.08 | |||
| 32 | monkey_l | 64 | 7.35% | 5 | 2.17% | 12.80 | 4 | 5.97% | 0.06 | |||
| 33 | 2fort_sg | 21 | 2.41% | 2 | 0.87% | 10.50 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.14 | |||
| 34 | dustplate_a | 14 | 1.61% | 8 | 3.48% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | casbah | 24 | 2.76% | 16 | 6.96% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | prolifique | 12 | 1.38% | 8 | 3.48% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | waterwar | 3 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.87% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | acropolis2 | 8 | 0.92% | 7 | 3.04% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | shutdown_l | 3 | 0.34% | 3 | 1.30% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.33 | |||
| 40 | troy2 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | coolfort2 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | kingdom_r2 | 1 | 0.11% | 3 | 1.30% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | ejg_hunted | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 871 | 100.00% | 230 | 3.7870 | 67 | 100.00% | 0.0769 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
100 | 11.48% | 12 | 5.22% | 8.33 | 7 | 10.45% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
87 | 9.99% | 13 | 5.65% | 6.69 | 6 | 8.96% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]AR |
75 | 8.61% | 13 | 5.65% | 5.77 | 6 | 8.96% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]eve |
63 | 7.23% | 23 | 10.00% | 2.74 | 5 | 7.46% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]daynzy |
62 | 7.12% | 14 | 6.09% | 4.43 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Phalanx |
58 | 6.66% | 11 | 4.78% | 5.27 | 4 | 5.97% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Avenger |
57 | 6.54% | 10 | 4.35% | 5.70 | 7 | 10.45% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Nimda |
51 | 5.86% | 23 | 10.00% | 2.22 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]SheDevil |
46 | 5.28% | 14 | 6.09% | 3.29 | 6 | 8.96% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | [RIP]What! |
46 | 5.28% | 9 | 3.91% | 5.11 | 4 | 5.97% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]DePo |
41 | 4.71% | 9 | 3.91% | 4.56 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.05 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]Jehster |
40 | 4.59% | 9 | 3.91% | 4.44 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
37 | 4.25% | 10 | 4.35% | 3.70 | 5 | 7.46% | 0.14 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]PaRallax |
36 | 4.13% | 25 | 10.87% | 1.44 | 4 | 5.97% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]-X- |
35 | 4.02% | 21 | 9.13% | 1.67 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | [RIP]Bruno |
26 | 2.99% | 13 | 5.65% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.04 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]MighTy |
9 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.11 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Picdogg


Sniper
Soldier
HWGuy
Demoman
Engineer
Spy