Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mr. Bigglesworth |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:923100582 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 27th, 2026 @ 09:11:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 18:06:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,055 | |
| Rank: | 286 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.7463 (3.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0071 (0.0029*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 4,092 (2,052*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,490 (624*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 86 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mr. Bigglesworth's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 408 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Mr. Bigglesworth | 1d 14:22:37h | 2026-10-27 09:33:26 | 3,868 | 1,408 | 2.75 | 27 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Dr. Steve Brule | 0d 03:31:12h | 2026-01-27 03:13:53 | 199 | 73 | 2.73 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Play Mr. Bigglesworth | 0d 00:01:02h | 2025-01-09 12:57:12 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Play Mr.Bigglesworth | 0d 00:00:18h | 2025-01-09 12:56:11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Play Fortress Forever Seattle w | 0d 00:11:01h | 2025-01-09 12:55:52 | 25 | 8 | 3.13 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 139 times | -417 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 51 times | -51 |
| 3 | Concussion | 29 times | -29 |
| 4 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 23 times | -23 |
| 5 | Infected Enemy | 16 times | -32 |
| 6 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 15 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
86 times | 45.26% | 1,119 | 219 | 5.11 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
32 times | 16.84% | 70 | 32 | 2.19 | |
| 3 | HWGuy |
22 times | 11.58% | 552 | 147 | 3.76 | |
| 4 | Spy |
15 times | 7.89% | 25 | 27 | 0.93 | |
| 5 | Scout |
14 times | 7.37% | 1 | 71 | 0.01 | |
| 6 | Demoman |
9 times | 4.74% | 12 | 16 | 0.75 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
6 times | 3.16% | 34 | 3 | 11.33 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
3 times | 1.58% | ||||
| 9 | Medic |
3 times | 1.58% | 4 | 28 | 0.14 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,096 | 53.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 314 | 15.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 229 | 11.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 156 | 7.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 77 | 3.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 63 | 3.07% | 6 | 100.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | 1.15 | 36 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.35 | 27 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.70 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.90 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.70 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | monkey_madness_r | 142 | 6.92% | 15 | 2.40% | 9.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | palermo | 110 | 5.36% | 13 | 2.08% | 8.46 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | high_flag | 7 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.16% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | well3 | 18 | 0.88% | 3 | 0.48% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | hunted | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | bayeux | 52 | 2.53% | 10 | 1.60% | 5.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | magelli | 195 | 9.50% | 38 | 6.09% | 5.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | crossover2 | 219 | 10.67% | 50 | 8.01% | 4.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | smooth | 35 | 1.71% | 8 | 1.28% | 4.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | baconbowl | 31 | 1.51% | 8 | 1.28% | 3.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | dustplate_a | 99 | 4.82% | 26 | 4.17% | 3.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | massive | 66 | 3.22% | 19 | 3.04% | 3.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | casbah | 126 | 6.14% | 39 | 6.25% | 3.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | shutdown2 | 68 | 3.31% | 22 | 3.53% | 3.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | avanti | 52 | 2.53% | 17 | 2.72% | 3.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | maya | 39 | 1.90% | 13 | 2.08% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | well2 | 174 | 8.48% | 7 | 1.12% | 24.86 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 18 | vidars | 91 | 4.43% | 34 | 5.45% | 2.68 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 19 | stowaway | 65 | 3.17% | 25 | 4.01% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | slamfort | 41 | 2.00% | 16 | 2.56% | 2.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | oppose2k1 | 33 | 1.61% | 13 | 2.08% | 2.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | congestus | 70 | 3.41% | 33 | 5.29% | 2.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | roasted_l | 48 | 2.34% | 23 | 3.69% | 2.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pandemonium | 2 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.16% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | monkey_l | 31 | 1.51% | 2 | 0.32% | 15.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | well | 120 | 5.85% | 12 | 1.92% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | dustbowl | 24 | 1.17% | 13 | 2.08% | 1.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | dub_forever | 20 | 0.97% | 12 | 1.92% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | chimkey_l | 8 | 0.39% | 5 | 0.80% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | ss_nyx_l | 22 | 1.07% | 20 | 3.21% | 1.10 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 31 | openfire_l | 20 | 0.97% | 20 | 3.21% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | bases2k1 | 8 | 0.39% | 12 | 1.92% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | coolfort2 | 1 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.32% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | smallfort | 7 | 0.34% | 38 | 6.09% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pdh_r | 1 | 0.05% | 17 | 2.72% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | momentum | 1 | 0.05% | 22 | 3.53% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | piebowl | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 1.44% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 38 | genome | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.48% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 39 | tiger | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.48% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 2,052 | 100.00% | 624 | 3.2885 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0029 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
239 | 11.65% | 20 | 3.21% | 11.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
220 | 10.72% | 21 | 3.37% | 10.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
182 | 8.87% | 45 | 7.21% | 4.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [RIP]What! |
155 | 7.55% | 43 | 6.89% | 3.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]PaRallax |
151 | 7.36% | 34 | 5.45% | 4.44 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Phalanx |
136 | 6.63% | 29 | 4.65% | 4.69 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]MighTy |
130 | 6.34% | 47 | 7.53% | 2.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Avenger |
113 | 5.51% | 41 | 6.57% | 2.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]-X- |
101 | 4.92% | 43 | 6.89% | 2.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]Nimda |
93 | 4.53% | 50 | 8.01% | 1.86 | 3 | 50.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
93 | 4.53% | 30 | 4.81% | 3.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]AR |
93 | 4.53% | 24 | 3.85% | 3.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Jehster |
86 | 4.19% | 48 | 7.69% | 1.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]SheDevil |
86 | 4.19% | 38 | 6.09% | 2.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]DePo |
82 | 4.00% | 43 | 6.89% | 1.91 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 16 | [RIP]Bruno |
70 | 3.41% | 66 | 10.58% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
14 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]daynzy |
8 | 0.39% | 2 | 0.32% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mr. Bigglesworth


Engineer
Sniper
HWGuy
Spy
Scout
Demoman
Soldier
Pyro
Medic