Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Soli |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:569352 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 22nd, 2026 @ 00:55:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:57:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | rock2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,641 | |
| Rank: | 538 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.0093 (5.22*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0256 (0.0313*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 858 (480*) | |
| Deaths: | 214 (92*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 50 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Soli's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Captured Red Flag | 27 times | 189 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 22 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 4 | God Like (12+ kills) | 13 times | 143 |
| 5 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 11 times | 33 |
| 6 | Dispenser Destroyed | 10 times | 50 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 8 | Built Sentry | 8 times | 16 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 10 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 12 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 15 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 2 times | 2 |
| 16 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 17 | Built Dispenser | 2 times | 4 |
| 18 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 1 times | 1 |
| 19 | Teleporter Exit Build | 1 times | 2 |
| 20 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 1 times | 2 |
| 21 | (rock2) Blow Blue Cave | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 3 times | -9 |
| 2 | Concussion | 3 times | -3 |
| 3 | Infected Enemy | 1 times | -2 |
| 4 | Hallucination | 1 times | -1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
17 times | 60.71% | 87 | 42 | 2.07 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
4 times | 14.29% | 38 | 9 | 4.22 | |
| 3 | Demoman |
3 times | 10.71% | 91 | 4 | 22.75 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
2 times | 7.14% | 160 | 15 | 10.67 | |
| 5 | Spy |
1 times | 3.57% | 47 | 8 | 5.88 | |
| 6 | HWGuy |
1 times | 3.57% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 84 | 17.50% | 15 | 100.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 76 | 15.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 74 | 15.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 67 | 13.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.10 | 65 | 13.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 48 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.35 | 35 | 7.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.15 | 11 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.35 | 9 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.70 | 7 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dub_forever | 14 | 2.92% | 2 | 2.17% | 7.00 | 4 | 26.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | casbah | 47 | 9.79% | 12 | 13.04% | 3.92 | 5 | 33.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | openfire_l | 10 | 2.08% | 3 | 3.26% | 3.33 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | well3 | 6 | 1.25% | 2 | 2.17% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | canalzon | 18 | 3.75% | 7 | 7.61% | 2.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | congestus | 112 | 23.33% | 8 | 8.70% | 14.00 | 5 | 33.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | smallfort | 190 | 39.58% | 15 | 16.30% | 12.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | massive | 12 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | shutdown2 | 34 | 7.08% | 18 | 19.57% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | rock2 | 9 | 1.88% | 6 | 6.52% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cz2 | 28 | 5.83% | 19 | 20.65% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 480 | 100.00% | 92 | 5.2174 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0313 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
46 | 9.58% | 3 | 3.26% | 15.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
42 | 8.75% | 1 | 1.09% | 42.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]DePo |
37 | 7.71% | 3 | 3.26% | 12.33 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]MighTy |
35 | 7.29% | 5 | 5.43% | 7.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Avenger |
34 | 7.08% | 4 | 4.35% | 8.50 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Phalanx |
34 | 7.08% | 2 | 2.17% | 17.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Jehster |
32 | 6.67% | 9 | 9.78% | 3.56 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]eve |
30 | 6.25% | 5 | 5.43% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]PaRallax |
29 | 6.04% | 8 | 8.70% | 3.63 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | [RIP]What! |
26 | 5.42% | 6 | 6.52% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Nimda |
24 | 5.00% | 10 | 10.87% | 2.40 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]SheDevil |
24 | 5.00% | 10 | 10.87% | 2.40 | 3 | 20.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]AR |
24 | 5.00% | 3 | 3.26% | 8.00 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
22 | 4.58% | 5 | 5.43% | 4.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [RIP]Bruno |
20 | 4.17% | 13 | 14.13% | 1.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]-X- |
16 | 3.33% | 5 | 5.43% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Soli


Soldier
Sniper
Demoman
Engineer
Spy
HWGuy