Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SWISSPhalanx |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:5084841 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 11:23:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 23:22:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 30,365 | |
| Rank: | 146 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 13.3964 (13.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0002 (0.0004*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 18,621 (8,032*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,390 (592*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 342 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SWISSPhalanx's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1379 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | SWISSPhalanx | 3d 22:09:28h | 2026-10-14 11:35:43 | 18,425 | 1,348 | 13.67 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | SWISSPhalanxJr. | 0d 01:12:35h | 2024-12-16 05:52:26 | 196 | 42 | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 53 times | -159 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 31 times | -31 |
| 3 | Infected Enemy | 18 times | -36 |
| 4 | Concussion | 18 times | -18 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 2 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demoman |
380 times | 50.40% | 3,387 | 308 | 11.00 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
253 times | 33.55% | 3,302 | 140 | 23.59 | |
| 3 | Spy |
33 times | 4.38% | 179 | 3 | 59.67 | |
| 4 | HWGuy |
32 times | 4.24% | 140 | 22 | 6.36 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
22 times | 2.92% | 64 | 13 | 4.92 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
19 times | 2.52% | 149 | 29 | 5.14 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
12 times | 1.59% | 25 | 6 | 4.17 | |
| 8 | Medic |
2 times | 0.27% | ||||
| 9 | Scout |
1 times | 0.13% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 2,323 | 28.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 1,760 | 21.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 1,303 | 16.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.35 | 1,091 | 13.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 943 | 11.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.90 | 170 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 117 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 96 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 72 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.15 | 65 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.35 | 30 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.70 | 28 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.32% | 3 | 100.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 14 | 1.70 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | prodigal_r | 29 | 0.36% | 3 | 0.51% | 9.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2fort | 9 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.17% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | piebowl | 506 | 6.30% | 60 | 10.14% | 8.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | maya | 25 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.51% | 8.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | prolifique | 97 | 1.21% | 12 | 2.03% | 8.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | arid | 8 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.17% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | siege | 8 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.17% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | rock2 | 60 | 0.75% | 8 | 1.35% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | crossover2 | 162 | 2.02% | 22 | 3.72% | 7.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | acropolis2 | 7 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ss_nyx_l | 67 | 0.83% | 1 | 0.17% | 67.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | bases2k1 | 65 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 65.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | fortsake2 | 79 | 0.98% | 12 | 2.03% | 6.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | smallfort | 5,144 | 64.04% | 101 | 17.06% | 50.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | thekeep | 11 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.34% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | monkey_l | 31 | 0.39% | 6 | 1.01% | 5.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | shutdown_l | 10 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.34% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | alchimy_r | 10 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.34% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | badlands | 5 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | casbah | 217 | 2.70% | 50 | 8.45% | 4.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 5hells | 59 | 0.73% | 14 | 2.36% | 4.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | kids_in_the_hood | 56 | 0.70% | 14 | 2.36% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 55 | 44 | 0.55% | 11 | 1.86% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vidars | 32 | 0.40% | 8 | 1.35% | 4.00 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 25 | animosity_r | 12 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.51% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | voltage_l | 4 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.17% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | coolfort2 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | massive | 36 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.17% | 36.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | momentum | 31 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | sandbowl | 31 | 0.39% | 8 | 1.35% | 3.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | tanis | 41 | 0.51% | 11 | 1.86% | 3.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | nml | 18 | 0.22% | 5 | 0.84% | 3.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | castlemertz | 21 | 0.26% | 6 | 1.01% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | well3 | 102 | 1.27% | 33 | 5.57% | 3.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | security_r | 39 | 0.49% | 13 | 2.20% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | roasted_l | 6 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.34% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | enclave | 3 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.17% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | pharaohs | 106 | 1.32% | 4 | 0.68% | 26.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | shutdown2 | 19 | 0.24% | 7 | 1.18% | 2.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | mulch_dm | 9 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.68% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | avanti | 11 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.84% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2fort_sg | 2 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.17% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | schtop | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | subway | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | magelli | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | shortbus3 | 18 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | congestus | 254 | 3.16% | 15 | 2.53% | 16.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | haste | 32 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.34% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | openfire_l | 32 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.34% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | monkey_madness_r | 14 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.17% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2barr2 | 14 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | ejg_hunted | 12 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.17% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | genome | 22 | 0.27% | 2 | 0.34% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | (Unaccounted) | 11 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | smooth | 11 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.17% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | well2 | 115 | 1.43% | 11 | 1.86% | 10.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | dub_forever | 123 | 1.53% | 12 | 2.03% | 10.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | dryflag | 9 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.84% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | mooncheese | 8 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.84% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | baconbowl | 38 | 0.47% | 24 | 4.05% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | dustplate_a | 24 | 0.30% | 16 | 2.70% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | slamfort | 3 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.34% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | ruins | 11 | 0.14% | 8 | 1.35% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | destroy_l | 4 | 0.05% | 3 | 0.51% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | turin | 11 | 0.14% | 11 | 1.86% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | well_now | 7 | 0.09% | 7 | 1.18% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | dustbowl | 5 | 0.06% | 5 | 0.84% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | sandbowl_r2 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.17% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | ksour | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | fry_baked | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | flagrun | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.17% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | totalwar | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.17% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | firefortress | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | stowaway2 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 2mesa3 | 3 | 0.04% | 4 | 0.68% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | cornfield | 2 | 0.02% | 3 | 0.51% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | cmhf | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 78 | bahsnah | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 79 | troy2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 80 | 2fortsniper | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 81 | fry_complex | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 8,032 | 100.00% | 592 | 13.5676 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0004 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
922 | 11.48% | 21 | 3.55% | 43.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
906 | 11.28% | 25 | 4.22% | 36.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
604 | 7.52% | 41 | 6.93% | 14.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Avenger |
570 | 7.10% | 37 | 6.25% | 15.41 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [RIP]What! |
492 | 6.13% | 49 | 8.28% | 10.04 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Phalanx |
485 | 6.04% | 25 | 4.22% | 19.40 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]PaRallax |
477 | 5.94% | 21 | 3.55% | 22.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]daynzy |
462 | 5.75% | 28 | 4.73% | 16.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]Jehster |
418 | 5.20% | 35 | 5.91% | 11.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]-X- |
413 | 5.14% | 45 | 7.60% | 9.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Nimda |
381 | 4.74% | 43 | 7.26% | 8.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
373 | 4.64% | 13 | 2.20% | 28.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]SheDevil |
371 | 4.62% | 36 | 6.08% | 10.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]DePo |
367 | 4.57% | 29 | 4.90% | 12.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [RIP]Bruno |
328 | 4.08% | 89 | 15.03% | 3.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]AR |
218 | 2.71% | 25 | 4.22% | 8.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]MighTy |
154 | 1.92% | 12 | 2.03% | 12.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
91 | 1.13% | 18 | 3.04% | 5.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SWISSPhalanx


Demoman
Engineer
Spy
HWGuy
Soldier
Pyro
Sniper
Medic
Scout