Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Rocketjunkie |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:3727030 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 18:40:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 16:13:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 24,402 | |
| Rank: | 173 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.7610 (10.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0033 (0.0019*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 45 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 13,802 (9,833*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,414 (905*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 419 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Rocketjunkie's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1198 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Rocketjunkie | 0d 07:05:02h | 2026-10-04 18:44:26 | 1,693 | 160 | 10.58 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | fORTRESS DANCER | 0d 00:25:47h | 2026-08-18 14:20:25 | 371 | 13 | 28.54 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Captin tatical salty taco | 0d 03:54:43h | 2026-07-07 14:08:38 | 801 | 142 | 5.64 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Gurru | 1d 21:42:04h | 2026-06-09 17:50:27 | 9,840 | 879 | 11.19 | 14 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Smelly hippie | 0d 01:55:50h | 2025-01-09 20:31:34 | 229 | 46 | 4.98 | 2 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | smelly hippie ;D | 0d 00:39:28h | 2024-12-10 16:14:12 | 134 | 18 | 7.44 | 8 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Im a dum add men from skippy | 0d 02:07:17h | 2024-12-09 23:12:41 | 306 | 53 | 5.77 | 2 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | migrant crime | 0d 00:41:03h | 2024-10-01 16:15:32 | 101 | 35 | 2.89 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | biden migrant crime | 0d 01:42:13h | 2024-09-24 03:09:55 | 327 | 68 | 4.81 | 11 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 222 times | -666 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 75 times | -75 |
| 3 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 28 times | -28 |
| 4 | Concussion | 23 times | -23 |
| 5 | Infected Enemy | 20 times | -40 |
| 6 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 12 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
144 times | 62.07% | 7,039 | 546 | 12.89 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
29 times | 12.50% | 203 | 30 | 6.77 | |
| 3 | Spy |
22 times | 9.48% | 231 | 89 | 2.60 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
17 times | 7.33% | 227 | 54 | 4.20 | |
| 5 | HWGuy |
10 times | 4.31% | 308 | 56 | 5.50 | |
| 6 | Demoman |
5 times | 2.16% | ||||
| 7 | Scout |
2 times | 0.86% | ||||
| 8 | Pyro |
2 times | 0.86% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 4,773 | 48.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 2,750 | 27.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 973 | 9.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.15 | 532 | 5.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 227 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 186 | 1.89% | 19 | 100.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | 1.90 | 149 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 89 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 82 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.70 | 29 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.85 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | well_now | 189 | 1.92% | 19 | 2.10% | 9.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ejg_hunted | 49 | 0.50% | 5 | 0.55% | 9.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | smallfort | 5,033 | 51.18% | 61 | 6.74% | 82.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | voltage_l | 35 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.44% | 8.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ksour | 8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | fortsake2 | 8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pandemonium | 23 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.33% | 7.67 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | piebowl | 60 | 0.61% | 1 | 0.11% | 60.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | thekeep | 189 | 1.92% | 28 | 3.09% | 6.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | well | 79 | 0.80% | 12 | 1.33% | 6.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | monkey_l | 39 | 0.40% | 6 | 0.66% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | avanti | 387 | 3.94% | 61 | 6.74% | 6.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cornfield | 88 | 0.89% | 14 | 1.55% | 6.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | emit_r | 25 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.44% | 6.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | wstland4 | 87 | 0.88% | 14 | 1.55% | 6.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | flagrun | 30 | 0.31% | 5 | 0.55% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | rasen | 6 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2fort_sg | 6 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | coolfort2 | 78 | 0.79% | 14 | 1.55% | 5.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | rivrfort2 | 32 | 0.33% | 6 | 0.66% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | phantom | 68 | 0.69% | 13 | 1.44% | 5.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | bases2k1 | 349 | 3.55% | 74 | 8.18% | 4.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vidars | 101 | 1.03% | 25 | 2.76% | 4.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 55 | 218 | 2.22% | 6 | 0.66% | 36.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | arendal | 34 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | casbah | 99 | 1.01% | 25 | 2.76% | 3.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | shutdown2 | 79 | 0.80% | 21 | 2.32% | 3.76 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.05 | |||
| 28 | xmaswell3 | 36 | 0.37% | 10 | 1.10% | 3.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | well2 | 32 | 0.33% | 9 | 0.99% | 3.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | hollow | 85 | 0.86% | 24 | 2.65% | 3.54 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.05 | |||
| 31 | enclave | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | chimkey_l | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | subway | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | castleargh2_r2 | 3 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.11% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | bayeux | 109 | 1.11% | 5 | 0.55% | 21.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2mesa4 | 20 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | schtop | 100 | 1.02% | 35 | 3.87% | 2.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | dusk | 20 | 0.20% | 7 | 0.77% | 2.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | roasted_l | 33 | 0.34% | 12 | 1.33% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | xmas2fort | 47 | 0.48% | 18 | 1.99% | 2.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | smooth | 13 | 0.13% | 5 | 0.55% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | congestus | 34 | 0.35% | 14 | 1.55% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | dustbowl | 36 | 0.37% | 15 | 1.66% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | avit | 7 | 0.07% | 3 | 0.33% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | september | 7 | 0.07% | 3 | 0.33% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | rock2 | 141 | 1.43% | 62 | 6.85% | 2.27 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.01 | |||
| 47 | openfire_l | 73 | 0.74% | 33 | 3.65% | 2.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | maya | 4 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.22% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | baconbowl | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | bam | 18 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | massive | 162 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 162.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | well3 | 144 | 1.46% | 10 | 1.10% | 14.40 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.01 | |||
| 53 | crossover2 | 41 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.33% | 13.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | slamfort | 203 | 2.06% | 15 | 1.66% | 13.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | dustplate_a | 40 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.33% | 13.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | dub_forever | 414 | 4.21% | 34 | 3.76% | 12.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | oppose2k1 | 191 | 1.94% | 16 | 1.77% | 11.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | kids_in_the_hood | 117 | 1.19% | 10 | 1.10% | 11.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | siege | 22 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.22% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | security_r | 95 | 0.97% | 9 | 0.99% | 10.56 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.04 | |||
| 61 | badlands | 37 | 0.38% | 19 | 2.10% | 1.95 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.11 | |||
| 62 | eminence | 35 | 0.36% | 18 | 1.99% | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | firefortress | 58 | 0.59% | 31 | 3.43% | 1.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | mooncheese | 12 | 0.12% | 9 | 0.99% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | osaka | 4 | 0.04% | 3 | 0.33% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | sandbowl | 9 | 0.09% | 9 | 0.99% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | momentum | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | sandbowl_r2 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.11% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | palermo | 4 | 0.04% | 5 | 0.55% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | raiden5 | 13 | 0.13% | 18 | 1.99% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | nml | 1 | 0.01% | 5 | 0.55% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | genome | 1 | 0.01% | 5 | 0.55% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 9,833 | 100.00% | 905 | 10.8652 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.0019 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
965 | 9.81% | 39 | 4.31% | 24.74 | 5 | 26.32% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
900 | 9.15% | 35 | 3.87% | 25.71 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
684 | 6.96% | 62 | 6.85% | 11.03 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]PaRallax |
670 | 6.81% | 56 | 6.19% | 11.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [RIP]What! |
662 | 6.73% | 71 | 7.85% | 9.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Avenger |
620 | 6.31% | 62 | 6.85% | 10.00 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Phalanx |
609 | 6.19% | 56 | 6.19% | 10.88 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Nimda |
541 | 5.50% | 76 | 8.40% | 7.12 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]DePo |
539 | 5.48% | 46 | 5.08% | 11.72 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]-X- |
523 | 5.32% | 66 | 7.29% | 7.92 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Jehster |
503 | 5.12% | 44 | 4.86% | 11.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]SheDevil |
497 | 5.05% | 56 | 6.19% | 8.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [RIP]Bruno |
464 | 4.72% | 81 | 8.95% | 5.73 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]MighTy |
422 | 4.29% | 25 | 2.76% | 16.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]AR |
401 | 4.08% | 34 | 3.76% | 11.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
317 | 3.22% | 26 | 2.87% | 12.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]daynzy |
294 | 2.99% | 33 | 3.65% | 8.91 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
222 | 2.26% | 37 | 4.09% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Rocketjunkie


Engineer
Sniper
Spy
Soldier
HWGuy
Demoman
Scout
Pyro