Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Amused |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1370211 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Apr. 6th, 2026 @ 19:45:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 11d 11:59:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 68 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 78,094 | |
| Rank: | 32 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 16.9455 (19.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 75,543 (24,451*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,458 (1,284*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 886 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Amused's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 595 times | -1785 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 251 times | -251 |
| 3 | Concussion | 71 times | -71 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 28 times | -56 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 22 times | -22 |
| 6 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 7 times | -7 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
823 times | 98.33% | 16,056 | 943 | 17.03 | |
| 2 | HWGuy |
10 times | 1.19% | 630 | 44 | 14.32 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
1 times | 0.12% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
1 times | 0.12% | ||||
| 5 | Medic |
1 times | 0.12% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 13,081 | 53.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 9,753 | 39.89% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 1,367 | 5.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 136 | 0.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 48 | 0.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.15 | 42 | 0.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.85 | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | tiger | 350 | 1.43% | 36 | 2.80% | 9.72 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | coolfort2_r | 353 | 1.44% | 4 | 0.31% | 88.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | slamfort | 574 | 2.35% | 7 | 0.55% | 82.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | palermo | 119 | 0.49% | 14 | 1.09% | 8.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | mortality | 24 | 0.10% | 3 | 0.23% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | hunted | 8 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.08% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | avit | 110 | 0.45% | 14 | 1.09% | 7.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | bases2k1 | 168 | 0.69% | 22 | 1.71% | 7.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | rivrfort2 | 22 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.23% | 7.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | bayeux | 58 | 0.24% | 8 | 0.62% | 7.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | waterwar | 94 | 0.38% | 13 | 1.01% | 7.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | roasted_l | 115 | 0.47% | 16 | 1.25% | 7.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | monkey_l | 85 | 0.35% | 12 | 0.93% | 7.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | dryflag | 63 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.08% | 63.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vidars | 776 | 3.17% | 120 | 9.35% | 6.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | stowaway2 | 6 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | castlemertz | 6 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | chimkey_l | 6 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | genome | 419 | 1.71% | 7 | 0.55% | 59.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2silo | 59 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.08% | 59.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2fort_sg | 17 | 0.07% | 3 | 0.23% | 5.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | sandbowl_r2 | 39 | 0.16% | 7 | 0.55% | 5.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | wstland4 | 84 | 0.34% | 16 | 1.25% | 5.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | fortsake2 | 36 | 0.15% | 7 | 0.55% | 5.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | badlands | 122 | 0.50% | 24 | 1.87% | 5.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | congestus | 2,329 | 9.53% | 51 | 3.97% | 45.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | dub_forever | 636 | 2.60% | 129 | 10.05% | 4.93 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | alchimy_r | 31 | 0.13% | 7 | 0.55% | 4.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | torch2 | 13 | 0.05% | 3 | 0.23% | 4.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | nml | 76 | 0.31% | 18 | 1.40% | 4.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | sandbowl | 95 | 0.39% | 23 | 1.79% | 4.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | monkey_madness_r | 141 | 0.58% | 4 | 0.31% | 35.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | crossover2 | 597 | 2.44% | 17 | 1.32% | 35.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | ruins | 130 | 0.53% | 4 | 0.31% | 32.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | arendal | 11 | 0.04% | 3 | 0.23% | 3.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | well_now | 59 | 0.24% | 18 | 1.40% | 3.28 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | dusk | 3 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.08% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | cornfield | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | september | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | openfire_l | 1,311 | 5.36% | 49 | 3.82% | 26.76 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | warpath_r3 | 130 | 0.53% | 5 | 0.39% | 26.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | ksour | 26 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | troy2 | 179 | 0.73% | 7 | 0.55% | 25.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | kids_in_the_hood | 1,145 | 4.68% | 46 | 3.58% | 24.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | cranked | 234 | 0.96% | 10 | 0.78% | 23.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | osaka | 23 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.08% | 23.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | animosity_r | 20 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.08% | 20.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | dustplate_a | 33 | 0.13% | 12 | 0.93% | 2.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | cablestfc | 20 | 0.08% | 8 | 0.62% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | xmaswell3 | 10 | 0.04% | 4 | 0.31% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | cz2 | 47 | 0.19% | 23 | 1.79% | 2.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | dustbowl | 71 | 0.29% | 35 | 2.73% | 2.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | gleadhraich_r | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | voltage_l | 147 | 0.60% | 8 | 0.62% | 18.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | security_r | 127 | 0.52% | 7 | 0.55% | 18.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | smallfort | 4,009 | 16.40% | 23 | 1.79% | 174.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | pandemonium | 17 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | rats_ctf | 163 | 0.67% | 10 | 0.78% | 16.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | smooth | 258 | 1.06% | 16 | 1.25% | 16.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | well2 | 428 | 1.75% | 27 | 2.10% | 15.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | well | 15 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.08% | 15.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | firefortress | 147 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.08% | 147.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | avanti | 282 | 1.15% | 20 | 1.56% | 14.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | (Unaccounted) | 14 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.08% | 14.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | baconbowl | 14 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | coolfort2 | 264 | 1.08% | 2 | 0.16% | 132.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | pitfall | 55 | 0.22% | 4 | 0.31% | 13.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | ss_nyx_l | 211 | 0.86% | 16 | 1.25% | 13.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | acropolis2 | 171 | 0.70% | 14 | 1.09% | 12.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | respite | 12 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.08% | 12.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | well3 | 3,827 | 15.65% | 33 | 2.57% | 115.97 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | piebowl | 1,142 | 4.67% | 10 | 0.78% | 114.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | thekeep | 114 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 114.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 55 | 579 | 2.37% | 52 | 4.05% | 11.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | shutdown2 | 545 | 2.23% | 50 | 3.89% | 10.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | stowaway | 54 | 0.22% | 5 | 0.39% | 10.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | rock2 | 631 | 2.58% | 59 | 4.60% | 10.69 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | casbah | 33 | 0.13% | 17 | 1.32% | 1.94 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | canyon | 21 | 0.09% | 12 | 0.93% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 2fortsniper | 15 | 0.06% | 9 | 0.70% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | momentum | 14 | 0.06% | 9 | 0.70% | 1.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | tempest_r3 | 3 | 0.01% | 2 | 0.16% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | subway | 13 | 0.05% | 9 | 0.70% | 1.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 5hells | 10 | 0.04% | 9 | 0.70% | 1.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | mooncheese | 2 | 0.01% | 2 | 0.16% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | redgiant | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.08% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | fry_morfort | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.08% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | schtop | 5 | 0.02% | 6 | 0.47% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | shutdown_l | 12 | 0.05% | 17 | 1.32% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | arid | 1 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.16% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | thecove | 2 | 0.01% | 5 | 0.39% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | mulch_trench | 1 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.23% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | maya | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 94 | rasen | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 24,451 | 100.00% | 1,284 | 19.0428 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
2,381 | 9.74% | 40 | 3.12% | 59.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
2,363 | 9.66% | 37 | 2.88% | 63.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
1,866 | 7.63% | 92 | 7.17% | 20.28 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [RIP]What! |
1,846 | 7.55% | 88 | 6.85% | 20.98 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Avenger |
1,674 | 6.85% | 72 | 5.61% | 23.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Phalanx |
1,673 | 6.84% | 76 | 5.92% | 22.01 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]PaRallax |
1,656 | 6.77% | 89 | 6.93% | 18.61 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]MighTy |
1,305 | 5.34% | 94 | 7.32% | 13.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]-X- |
1,282 | 5.24% | 103 | 8.02% | 12.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]Jehster |
1,275 | 5.21% | 45 | 3.50% | 28.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]SheDevil |
1,264 | 5.17% | 103 | 8.02% | 12.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]Nimda |
1,250 | 5.11% | 106 | 8.26% | 11.79 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]DePo |
1,247 | 5.10% | 54 | 4.21% | 23.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
1,177 | 4.81% | 76 | 5.92% | 15.49 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]AR |
990 | 4.05% | 77 | 6.00% | 12.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [RIP]Bruno |
976 | 3.99% | 130 | 10.12% | 7.51 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
124 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 124.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]daynzy |
102 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.16% | 51.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Amused


Engineer
HWGuy
Sniper
Pyro
Medic