Player Information| Player Profile |
|
-=Zaxxon=- |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:81000208 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 19:03:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 14:44:50h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 35,570 | |
| Rank: | 83 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 10.6254 (10.37*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0039 (0.0062*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 132 (129*) | |
| Kills: | 33,778 (20,861*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,179 (2,012*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 280 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
-=Zaxxon=-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1222 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | -=Zaxxon=- | 13d 13:35:33h | 2026-05-14 19:40:00 | 33,724 | 3,160 | 10.67 | 132 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Zaxxon | 0d 01:09:17h | 2025-07-01 11:44:18 | 54 | 19 | 2.84 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 398 times | -1194 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 327 times | -327 |
| 3 | Concussion | 190 times | -190 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 62 times | -124 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 23 times | -23 |
| 6 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 7 times | -7 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
442 times | 26.29% | 10,345 | 560 | 18.47 | |
| 2 | Demoman |
349 times | 20.76% | 1,449 | 143 | 10.13 | |
| 3 | HWGuy |
267 times | 15.88% | 2,047 | 350 | 5.85 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
233 times | 13.86% | 850 | 208 | 4.09 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
208 times | 12.37% | 1,045 | 189 | 5.53 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
110 times | 6.54% | 400 | 77 | 5.19 | |
| 7 | Spy |
57 times | 3.39% | 1,106 | 108 | 10.24 | |
| 8 | Medic |
12 times | 0.71% | 322 | 22 | 14.64 | |
| 9 | Scout |
2 times | 0.12% | 1 | 8 | 0.13 | |
| 10 | The Hunted |
1 times | 0.06% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 8,716 | 41.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 4,008 | 19.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1,765 | 8.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1,364 | 6.54% | 129 | 100.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | 1.10 | 1,095 | 5.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.90 | 704 | 3.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.35 | 699 | 3.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 693 | 3.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 630 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.35 | 424 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 202 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.15 | 192 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.70 | 171 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.70 | 99 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.80 | 16 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 0.00 | 14 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 14 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 13 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.85 | 8 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | well3 | 1,246 | 5.97% | 127 | 6.31% | 9.81 | 6 | 4.65% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | dub_forever | 768 | 3.68% | 79 | 3.93% | 9.72 | 42 | 32.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | kids_in_the_hood | 205 | 0.98% | 22 | 1.09% | 9.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | oppose2k1 | 117 | 0.56% | 13 | 0.65% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | shortbus3 | 53 | 0.25% | 6 | 0.30% | 8.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | rivrfort2 | 61 | 0.29% | 7 | 0.35% | 8.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | massive | 137 | 0.66% | 16 | 0.80% | 8.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | well2 | 504 | 2.42% | 62 | 3.08% | 8.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | mortality | 24 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.15% | 8.00 | 2 | 1.55% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | high_flag | 8 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.05% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | avit | 8 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vidars | 582 | 2.79% | 76 | 3.78% | 7.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | openfire_l | 421 | 2.02% | 55 | 2.73% | 7.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | dustbowl | 60 | 0.29% | 8 | 0.40% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | voltage_l | 160 | 0.77% | 22 | 1.09% | 7.27 | 7 | 5.43% | 0.04 | |||
| 16 | genome | 7 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | prolifique | 7 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ss_nyx_l | 68 | 0.33% | 10 | 0.50% | 6.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | subway | 111 | 0.53% | 17 | 0.84% | 6.53 | 4 | 3.10% | 0.04 | |||
| 20 | palermo | 52 | 0.25% | 8 | 0.40% | 6.50 | 6 | 4.65% | 0.12 | |||
| 21 | well_now | 232 | 1.11% | 36 | 1.79% | 6.44 | 3 | 2.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 22 | security_r | 135 | 0.65% | 21 | 1.04% | 6.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | thekeep | 32 | 0.15% | 5 | 0.25% | 6.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | baconbowl | 25 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.20% | 6.25 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.04 | |||
| 25 | osaka | 36 | 0.17% | 6 | 0.30% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.03 | |||
| 26 | wstland3 | 12 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.10% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | wstland4 | 6 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.05% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | coolfort2 | 384 | 1.84% | 65 | 3.23% | 5.91 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | phantom | 98 | 0.47% | 17 | 0.84% | 5.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | rock2 | 819 | 3.93% | 147 | 7.31% | 5.57 | 30 | 23.26% | 0.04 | |||
| 31 | torch2 | 33 | 0.16% | 6 | 0.30% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | smooth | 151 | 0.72% | 28 | 1.39% | 5.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | animosity_r | 32 | 0.15% | 6 | 0.30% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | siege | 37 | 0.18% | 7 | 0.35% | 5.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | badlands | 95 | 0.46% | 18 | 0.89% | 5.28 | 2 | 1.55% | 0.02 | |||
| 36 | chimkey_l | 31 | 0.15% | 6 | 0.30% | 5.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | bases2k1 | 30 | 0.14% | 6 | 0.30% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.55% | 0.07 | |||
| 38 | prodigal_r | 15 | 0.07% | 3 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | pandemonium | 5 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 40 | canyon | 5 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | ejg_hunted | 5 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.05% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | xmas2fort | 96 | 0.46% | 21 | 1.04% | 4.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | shutdown2 | 323 | 1.55% | 72 | 3.58% | 4.49 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | sandbowl_r2 | 22 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.25% | 4.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 55 | 82 | 0.39% | 19 | 0.94% | 4.32 | 2 | 1.55% | 0.02 | |||
| 46 | mulch_dm | 295 | 1.41% | 69 | 3.43% | 4.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | casbah | 202 | 0.97% | 48 | 2.39% | 4.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | pharaohs | 21 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.25% | 4.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | freefall4 | 45 | 0.22% | 11 | 0.55% | 4.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | coolfort2_r | 85 | 0.41% | 21 | 1.04% | 4.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | monkey_l | 132 | 0.63% | 33 | 1.64% | 4.00 | 3 | 2.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 52 | avanti | 52 | 0.25% | 13 | 0.65% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | troy2 | 16 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.20% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | ksour | 4 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | smallfort | 9,322 | 44.69% | 247 | 12.28% | 37.74 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | bayeux | 71 | 0.34% | 19 | 0.94% | 3.74 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.01 | |||
| 57 | rats_ctf | 71 | 0.34% | 19 | 0.94% | 3.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | roasted_l | 26 | 0.12% | 7 | 0.35% | 3.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | evenflow | 26 | 0.12% | 7 | 0.35% | 3.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | alchimy | 26 | 0.12% | 7 | 0.35% | 3.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2fort | 44 | 0.21% | 12 | 0.60% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | alchimy_r | 40 | 0.19% | 11 | 0.55% | 3.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | fry_morfort | 47 | 0.23% | 13 | 0.65% | 3.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | tanis | 18 | 0.09% | 5 | 0.25% | 3.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | destroy_l | 14 | 0.07% | 4 | 0.20% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | pointeduhoc | 10 | 0.05% | 3 | 0.15% | 3.33 | 2 | 1.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 67 | warpanic2 | 10 | 0.05% | 3 | 0.15% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | tiger | 16 | 0.08% | 5 | 0.25% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | fry_baked | 19 | 0.09% | 6 | 0.30% | 3.17 | 2 | 1.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 70 | canalzon | 15 | 0.07% | 5 | 0.25% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | totalwar | 12 | 0.06% | 4 | 0.20% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | redgiant | 9 | 0.04% | 3 | 0.15% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 5hells | 6 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.10% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | stowaway | 3 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.05% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 2fort_sg | 51 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.10% | 25.50 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.02 | |||
| 76 | piebowl | 221 | 1.06% | 10 | 0.50% | 22.10 | 3 | 2.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 77 | 2silo | 22 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.05% | 22.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | slamfort | 362 | 1.74% | 18 | 0.89% | 20.11 | 2 | 1.55% | 0.01 | |||
| 79 | stowaway2 | 50 | 0.24% | 17 | 0.84% | 2.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | fortsake2 | 61 | 0.29% | 21 | 1.04% | 2.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | eminence | 26 | 0.12% | 9 | 0.45% | 2.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | mulch_trench | 23 | 0.11% | 8 | 0.40% | 2.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | kingdom_r2 | 18 | 0.09% | 7 | 0.35% | 2.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | xmaswell3 | 18 | 0.09% | 7 | 0.35% | 2.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | turin | 5 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.10% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | pitfall | 12 | 0.06% | 5 | 0.25% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | cablestfc | 7 | 0.03% | 3 | 0.15% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | cz2 | 26 | 0.12% | 12 | 0.60% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | schtop | 13 | 0.06% | 6 | 0.30% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | cornfield | 15 | 0.07% | 7 | 0.35% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | sandbowl | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | september | 2 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.05% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | firefortress | 19 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | castlemertz | 34 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.10% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | arid | 82 | 0.39% | 5 | 0.25% | 16.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | arendal | 15 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.05% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | well | 14 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.05% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | crossover2 | 1,003 | 4.81% | 77 | 3.83% | 13.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | monkey_madness_r | 38 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.15% | 12.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | ruins | 11 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.09 | |||
| 101 | congestus | 561 | 2.69% | 56 | 2.78% | 10.02 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | 2fortsniper | 16 | 0.08% | 9 | 0.45% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | emit_r | 23 | 0.11% | 13 | 0.65% | 1.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | 2mesa4 | 15 | 0.07% | 9 | 0.45% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 105 | stack_b4 | 5 | 0.02% | 3 | 0.15% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 106 | magelli | 17 | 0.08% | 11 | 0.55% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 107 | enclave | 3 | 0.01% | 2 | 0.10% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 108 | warpath_r3 | 16 | 0.08% | 12 | 0.60% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 109 | acropolis2 | 8 | 0.04% | 6 | 0.30% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 110 | momentum | 13 | 0.06% | 10 | 0.50% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 111 | bam | 5 | 0.02% | 4 | 0.20% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 112 | juno | 6 | 0.03% | 5 | 0.25% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 113 | 2mesa3 | 10 | 0.05% | 10 | 0.50% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.10 | |||
| 114 | waterwar | 4 | 0.02% | 4 | 0.20% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 115 | creek_x | 4 | 0.02% | 4 | 0.20% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 116 | dustplate_a | 2 | 0.01% | 2 | 0.10% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.50 | |||
| 117 | maya | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 118 | scrummage | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 119 | 2barr2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 120 | goregasm | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 121 | respite | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 122 | rasen | 1 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.10% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 123 | axlfly | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 124 | flagrun | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 125 | hunted | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 20,861 | 100.00% | 2,012 | 10.3683 | 129 | 100.00% | 0.0062 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
2,648 | 12.69% | 77 | 3.83% | 34.39 | 9 | 6.98% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
2,537 | 12.16% | 74 | 3.68% | 34.28 | 13 | 10.08% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
1,945 | 9.32% | 152 | 7.55% | 12.80 | 14 | 10.85% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | [RIP]What! |
1,470 | 7.05% | 129 | 6.41% | 11.40 | 6 | 4.65% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Avenger |
1,366 | 6.55% | 157 | 7.80% | 8.70 | 12 | 9.30% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]PaRallax |
1,356 | 6.50% | 144 | 7.16% | 9.42 | 13 | 10.08% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Phalanx |
1,298 | 6.22% | 112 | 5.57% | 11.59 | 9 | 6.98% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Nimda |
1,060 | 5.08% | 193 | 9.59% | 5.49 | 7 | 5.43% | 0.01 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]-X- |
1,024 | 4.91% | 159 | 7.90% | 6.44 | 2 | 1.55% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]SheDevil |
987 | 4.73% | 190 | 9.44% | 5.19 | 9 | 6.98% | 0.01 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]MighTy |
953 | 4.57% | 99 | 4.92% | 9.63 | 7 | 5.43% | 0.01 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]Jehster |
802 | 3.84% | 74 | 3.68% | 10.84 | 4 | 3.10% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]DePo |
746 | 3.58% | 80 | 3.98% | 9.33 | 6 | 4.65% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]daynzy |
619 | 2.97% | 44 | 2.19% | 14.07 | 2 | 1.55% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [RIP]Bruno |
613 | 2.94% | 150 | 7.46% | 4.09 | 4 | 3.10% | 0.01 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
500 | 2.40% | 36 | 1.79% | 13.89 | 4 | 3.10% | 0.01 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]AR |
481 | 2.31% | 76 | 3.78% | 6.33 | 8 | 6.20% | 0.02 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
456 | 2.19% | 66 | 3.28% | 6.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
-=Zaxxon=-


Engineer
Demoman
HWGuy
Soldier
Sniper
Pyro
Spy
Medic
Scout
The Hunted