Player Information| Player Profile |
|
killswitch |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:451761334 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 15:34:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:45:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,791 | |
| Rank: | 644 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.1667 (3.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0034 (0.0036*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 589 (552*) | |
| Deaths: | 186 (174*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 78 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
killswitch's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 279 times | 279 |
| 2 | Concussion | 38 times | 38 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Build | 12 times | 24 |
| 6 | God Like (12+ kills) | 11 times | 121 |
| 7 | Built Sentry | 11 times | 22 |
| 8 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 10 times | 10 |
| 9 | Built Dispenser | 9 times | 18 |
| 10 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 8 times | 8 |
| 11 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 8 times | 16 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 13 | Dispenser Destroyed | 5 times | 25 |
| 14 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 4 times | -8 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 16 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 3 times | 27 |
| 17 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 3 times | 9 |
| 18 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 19 | Teleporter Entrance Dismantled | 2 times | -4 |
| 20 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 21 | Infected Enemy | 2 times | 4 |
| 22 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 2 |
| 23 | Captured Red Flag | 2 times | 14 |
| 24 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 1 times | 1 |
| 25 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 26 | Infected A Teammate | 1 times | -25 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Infected Enemy | 4 times | -8 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 2 times | -2 |
| 3 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 2 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
23 times | 33.82% | 209 | 46 | 4.54 | |
| 2 | Demoman |
19 times | 27.94% | 174 | 35 | 4.97 | |
| 3 | Medic |
9 times | 13.24% | 12 | 53 | 0.23 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
7 times | 10.29% | 10 | 7 | 1.43 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
5 times | 7.35% | 37 | 21 | 1.76 | |
| 6 | Spy |
3 times | 4.41% | 81 | 8 | 10.13 | |
| 7 | Scout |
1 times | 1.47% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | HWGuy |
1 times | 1.47% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 117 | 21.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 97 | 17.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 85 | 15.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.90 | 78 | 14.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 75 | 13.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.35 | 55 | 9.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.70 | 8 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.09% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.35 | 6 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.15 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dustbowl | 73 | 13.22% | 8 | 4.60% | 9.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | piebowl | 23 | 4.17% | 4 | 2.30% | 5.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | rock2 | 28 | 5.07% | 5 | 2.87% | 5.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | crossover2 | 31 | 5.62% | 6 | 3.45% | 5.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | smallfort | 223 | 40.40% | 5 | 2.87% | 44.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | bayeux | 24 | 4.35% | 8 | 4.60% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | shutdown2 | 3 | 0.54% | 1 | 0.57% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | troy2 | 26 | 4.71% | 1 | 0.57% | 26.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | shortbus3 | 5 | 0.91% | 2 | 1.15% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | rats_ctf | 18 | 3.26% | 8 | 4.60% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | openfire_l | 39 | 7.07% | 19 | 10.92% | 2.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | coolfort2 | 8 | 1.45% | 5 | 2.87% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | thekeep | 8 | 1.45% | 5 | 2.87% | 1.60 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | shepic | 3 | 0.54% | 2 | 1.15% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | bases2k1 | 16 | 2.90% | 12 | 6.90% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | turin | 2 | 0.36% | 2 | 1.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2mesa3 | 3 | 0.54% | 4 | 2.30% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | massive | 2 | 0.36% | 3 | 1.72% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | well2 | 3 | 0.54% | 5 | 2.87% | 0.60 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | cmhf | 7 | 1.27% | 13 | 7.47% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | dryflag | 6 | 1.09% | 18 | 10.34% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | badlands | 1 | 0.18% | 16 | 9.20% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | canyon | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.57% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 24 | casbah | 0 | 0.00% | 14 | 8.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 25 | dub_forever | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 4.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 552 | 100.00% | 174 | 3.1724 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0036 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
81 | 14.67% | 8 | 4.60% | 10.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]daynzy |
49 | 8.88% | 13 | 7.47% | 3.77 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
45 | 8.15% | 13 | 7.47% | 3.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Phalanx |
41 | 7.43% | 9 | 5.17% | 4.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Merrick |
41 | 7.43% | 5 | 2.87% | 8.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]PaRallax |
38 | 6.88% | 12 | 6.90% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
38 | 6.88% | 11 | 6.32% | 3.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Avenger |
31 | 5.62% | 4 | 2.30% | 7.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]DePo |
29 | 5.25% | 10 | 5.75% | 2.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [RIP]What! |
28 | 5.07% | 14 | 8.05% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Nimda |
26 | 4.71% | 11 | 6.32% | 2.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]-X- |
25 | 4.53% | 14 | 8.05% | 1.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]AR |
24 | 4.35% | 7 | 4.02% | 3.43 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]SheDevil |
22 | 3.99% | 9 | 5.17% | 2.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]Jehster |
20 | 3.62% | 12 | 6.90% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [RIP]Bruno |
14 | 2.54% | 22 | 12.64% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
killswitch


Engineer
Demoman
Medic
Sniper
Soldier
Spy
Scout
HWGuy