Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PHASEONE[harb] |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:4306869 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | harb |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 18:37:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:19:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | well_now |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,109 | |
| Rank: | 2,375 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9130 (2.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0227 (0.0357*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 44 (28*) | |
| Deaths: | 23 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PHASEONE[harb]'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (88%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | PHASEONE[harb] | 0d 00:14:56h | 2026-08-30 18:52:12 | 23 | 8 | 2.88 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | harb | 0d 01:04:39h | 2025-11-08 21:13:52 | 21 | 15 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 2 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
5 times | 38.46% | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 2 | Demoman |
4 times | 30.77% | 23 | 8 | 2.88 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
2 times | 15.38% | ||||
| 4 | Scout |
1 times | 7.69% | ||||
| 5 | Medic |
1 times | 7.69% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.35 | 10 | 35.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 10 | 35.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 4 | 14.29% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 2 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 1 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | warpath_r3 | 3 | 10.71% | 1 | 10.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | badlands | 23 | 82.14% | 8 | 80.00% | 2.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cornfield | 1 | 3.57% | 1 | 10.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vidars | 1 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 28 | 100.00% | 10 | 2.8000 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0357 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PHASEONE[harb]


Sniper
Demoman
Engineer
Scout
Medic