Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Xx.Jose_LuisXD.xX |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:459124050 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 4th, 2026 @ 23:32:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:41:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,386 | |
| Rank: | 651 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6447 (1.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0105 (0.0163*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 574 (245*) | |
| Deaths: | 349 (145*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Xx.Jose_LuisXD.xX's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 22 times | 22 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 4 | Built Sentry | 9 times | 18 |
| 5 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Dispenser Destroyed | 6 times | 30 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Teleporter Exit Build | 3 times | 6 |
| 13 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 3 times | 6 |
| 14 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 15 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 16 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 1 times | -2 |
| 17 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 1 times | 1 |
| 18 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 1 times | 1 |
| 19 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 20 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 5 times | -15 |
| 2 | Infected Enemy | 3 times | -6 |
| 3 | Concussion | 2 times | -2 |
| 4 | Hallucination | 1 times | -1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
16 times | 27.59% | 75 | 49 | 1.53 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
10 times | 17.24% | 53 | 31 | 1.71 | |
| 3 | HWGuy |
10 times | 17.24% | 70 | 23 | 3.04 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
5 times | 8.62% | 23 | 18 | 1.28 | |
| 5 | Demoman |
5 times | 8.62% | 11 | 2 | 5.50 | |
| 6 | Spy |
4 times | 6.90% | 2 | 7 | 0.29 | |
| 7 | Medic |
4 times | 6.90% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
3 times | 5.17% | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Scout |
1 times | 1.72% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 50 | 20.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 43 | 17.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 35 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.15 | 30 | 12.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 27 | 11.02% | 4 | 100.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 15 | 6.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 13 | 5.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 11 | 4.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 9 | 3.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.35 | 5 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.70 | 3 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.35 | 3 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | warpath_r3 | 30 | 12.24% | 5 | 3.45% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | dustbowl | 18 | 7.35% | 4 | 2.76% | 4.50 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | piebowl | 11 | 4.49% | 4 | 2.76% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | goregasm | 11 | 4.49% | 5 | 3.45% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | subway | 17 | 6.94% | 1 | 0.69% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | dustplate_a | 33 | 13.47% | 17 | 11.72% | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | bayeux | 47 | 19.18% | 36 | 24.83% | 1.31 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | monkey_madness_r | 30 | 12.24% | 25 | 17.24% | 1.20 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | fortsake2 | 41 | 16.73% | 40 | 27.59% | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2mesa4 | 7 | 2.86% | 8 | 5.52% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 245 | 100.00% | 145 | 1.6897 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0163 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Jehster |
23 | 9.39% | 6 | 4.14% | 3.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
23 | 9.39% | 4 | 2.76% | 5.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]SF49ers |
21 | 8.57% | 6 | 4.14% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]PaRallax |
20 | 8.16% | 5 | 3.45% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Phalanx |
17 | 6.94% | 7 | 4.83% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [RIP]What! |
16 | 6.53% | 5 | 3.45% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]DePo |
15 | 6.12% | 12 | 8.28% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
15 | 6.12% | 6 | 4.14% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]eve |
14 | 5.71% | 16 | 11.03% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]-X- |
13 | 5.31% | 14 | 9.66% | 0.93 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]daynzy |
13 | 5.31% | 13 | 8.97% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]AR |
13 | 5.31% | 9 | 6.21% | 1.44 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]SheDevil |
13 | 5.31% | 8 | 5.52% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [RIP]Bruno |
11 | 4.49% | 15 | 10.34% | 0.73 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]Avenger |
10 | 4.08% | 10 | 6.90% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]Nimda |
7 | 2.86% | 9 | 6.21% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Xx.Jose_LuisXD.xX


Engineer
Sniper
HWGuy
Soldier
Demoman
Spy
Medic
Pyro
Scout