Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BRACHIALIS |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:9029797 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 18:46:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 23:22:32h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 22,186 | |
| Rank: | 219 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.4877 (5.77*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0004 (0.0003*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 8,237 (7,968*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,501 (1,382*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 173 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BRACHIALIS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 763 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 179 times | -179 |
| 2 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 153 times | -459 |
| 3 | Concussion | 33 times | -33 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 15 times | -30 |
| 5 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 14 times | -14 |
| 6 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 11 times | -11 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
265 times | 71.43% | 6,060 | 1,052 | 5.76 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
34 times | 9.16% | 69 | 39 | 1.77 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
20 times | 5.39% | 108 | 47 | 2.30 | |
| 4 | Spy |
15 times | 4.04% | 828 | 30 | 27.60 | |
| 5 | HWGuy |
14 times | 3.77% | 223 | 50 | 4.46 | |
| 6 | Demoman |
11 times | 2.96% | 52 | 26 | 2.00 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
8 times | 2.16% | 24 | 13 | 1.85 | |
| 8 | Scout |
2 times | 0.54% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Medic |
2 times | 0.54% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 3,506 | 44.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 2,061 | 25.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 881 | 11.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.90 | 874 | 10.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.15 | 148 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 112 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 110 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 88 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 33 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.70 | 32 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.35 | 32 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.35 | 27 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.30% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | 1.70 | 10 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.80 | 10 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.85 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | warpath_r3 | 37 | 0.46% | 4 | 0.29% | 9.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | security_r | 80 | 1.00% | 9 | 0.65% | 8.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | kids_in_the_hood | 97 | 1.22% | 11 | 0.80% | 8.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | casbah | 453 | 5.69% | 54 | 3.91% | 8.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | wstland4 | 55 | 0.69% | 7 | 0.51% | 7.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | palermo | 88 | 1.10% | 12 | 0.87% | 7.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | congestus | 122 | 1.53% | 18 | 1.30% | 6.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | crossover2 | 137 | 1.72% | 21 | 1.52% | 6.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | roasted_l | 18 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.22% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 55 | 186 | 2.33% | 32 | 2.32% | 5.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | castlemertz | 17 | 0.21% | 3 | 0.22% | 5.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | voltage_l | 95 | 1.19% | 17 | 1.23% | 5.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ss_nyx_l | 73 | 0.92% | 14 | 1.01% | 5.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | osaka | 5 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | troy2 | 5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | avit | 5 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | enclave | 24 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.36% | 4.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | thekeep | 37 | 0.46% | 8 | 0.58% | 4.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | castleargh3_r3 | 49 | 0.61% | 11 | 0.80% | 4.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | subway | 83 | 1.04% | 19 | 1.37% | 4.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | wstland3 | 38 | 0.48% | 9 | 0.65% | 4.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | turin | 49 | 0.61% | 12 | 0.87% | 4.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | bayeux | 239 | 3.00% | 59 | 4.27% | 4.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | dub_forever | 186 | 2.33% | 47 | 3.40% | 3.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | sandbowl | 11 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.22% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | hollow | 61 | 0.77% | 17 | 1.23% | 3.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | monkey_l | 53 | 0.67% | 15 | 1.09% | 3.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pandemonium | 7 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | avanti | 143 | 1.79% | 42 | 3.04% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | tiger | 17 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.36% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | shutdown2 | 190 | 2.38% | 60 | 4.34% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | dustplate_a | 24 | 0.30% | 8 | 0.58% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | warpath | 9 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.22% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | arise | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | piebowl | 1,080 | 13.55% | 47 | 3.40% | 22.98 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | ksour | 62 | 0.78% | 21 | 1.52% | 2.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | well2 | 111 | 1.39% | 38 | 2.75% | 2.92 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 38 | cornfield | 45 | 0.56% | 16 | 1.16% | 2.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | momentum | 137 | 1.72% | 49 | 3.55% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | dryflag | 11 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.29% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | rock2 | 266 | 3.34% | 97 | 7.02% | 2.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | slamfort | 17 | 0.21% | 7 | 0.51% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | nml | 12 | 0.15% | 5 | 0.36% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | fry_baked | 12 | 0.15% | 5 | 0.36% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | well3 | 122 | 1.53% | 51 | 3.69% | 2.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | mortality | 21 | 0.26% | 9 | 0.65% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | openfire_l | 91 | 1.14% | 42 | 3.04% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | kingdom_r2 | 25 | 0.31% | 12 | 0.87% | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | baconbowl | 12 | 0.15% | 6 | 0.43% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2fort | 4 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | xmaswell3 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | hunted | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | magelli | 2 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.07% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | cranked | 16 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | respite | 116 | 1.46% | 8 | 0.58% | 14.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | smallfort | 2,701 | 33.90% | 196 | 14.18% | 13.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | oppose2k1 | 94 | 1.18% | 7 | 0.51% | 13.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | massive | 11 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.07% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | tanis | 20 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.14% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vidars | 71 | 0.89% | 39 | 2.82% | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | eminence | 25 | 0.31% | 14 | 1.01% | 1.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | well_now | 24 | 0.30% | 14 | 1.01% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | chimkey_l | 15 | 0.19% | 9 | 0.65% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | pitfall | 11 | 0.14% | 7 | 0.51% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2fort_sg | 14 | 0.18% | 9 | 0.65% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | acropolis2 | 17 | 0.21% | 11 | 0.80% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | alchimy | 9 | 0.11% | 6 | 0.43% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | cz2 | 6 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | badlands | 6 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | evenflow | 19 | 0.24% | 14 | 1.01% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | waterwar | 8 | 0.10% | 6 | 0.43% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | well | 4 | 0.05% | 3 | 0.22% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | coolfort2 | 10 | 0.13% | 8 | 0.58% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | arendal | 2 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.14% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | smooth | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.07% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | pantswar | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.07% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | shutdown_l | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.07% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 2mesa4 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | dustbowl | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.07% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | coolfort2_r | 6 | 0.08% | 7 | 0.51% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | rats_ctf | 4 | 0.05% | 5 | 0.36% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | thecove | 3 | 0.04% | 4 | 0.29% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | pharaohs | 2 | 0.03% | 3 | 0.22% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | schtop | 2 | 0.03% | 3 | 0.22% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 2fortsniper | 4 | 0.05% | 7 | 0.51% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | pdh_r | 5 | 0.06% | 10 | 0.72% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | canyon | 2 | 0.03% | 4 | 0.29% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | prodigal_r | 1 | 0.01% | 2 | 0.14% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | freefall4 | 1 | 0.01% | 2 | 0.14% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | 2barr2 | 2 | 0.03% | 6 | 0.43% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | 2mesa3 | 1 | 0.01% | 3 | 0.22% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | fortsake2 | 1 | 0.01% | 5 | 0.36% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | juno | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 94 | cablestfc | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 95 | mooncheese | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 96 | rivrfort2 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 7,968 | 100.00% | 1,382 | 5.7656 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0003 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
799 | 10.03% | 68 | 4.92% | 11.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
766 | 9.61% | 57 | 4.12% | 13.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
585 | 7.34% | 128 | 9.26% | 4.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]PaRallax |
582 | 7.30% | 65 | 4.70% | 8.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Phalanx |
541 | 6.79% | 84 | 6.08% | 6.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]daynzy |
530 | 6.65% | 91 | 6.58% | 5.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Avenger |
507 | 6.36% | 96 | 6.95% | 5.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
472 | 5.92% | 85 | 6.15% | 5.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]SheDevil |
453 | 5.69% | 106 | 7.67% | 4.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]-X- |
427 | 5.36% | 123 | 8.90% | 3.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]DePo |
408 | 5.12% | 68 | 4.92% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]Nimda |
406 | 5.10% | 118 | 8.54% | 3.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [RIP]What! |
402 | 5.05% | 58 | 4.20% | 6.93 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]Jehster |
394 | 4.94% | 68 | 4.92% | 5.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [RIP]Bruno |
315 | 3.95% | 115 | 8.32% | 2.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]AR |
273 | 3.43% | 38 | 2.75% | 7.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]MighTy |
57 | 0.72% | 8 | 0.58% | 7.13 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
51 | 0.64% | 6 | 0.43% | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BRACHIALIS


Engineer
Soldier
Pyro
Spy
HWGuy
Demoman
Sniper
Scout
Medic