Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[Chronic] Stoned Blunt |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:2768637 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 14th, 2026 @ 15:39:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 13:37:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | well3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 11,048 | |
| Rank: | 314 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.3633 (5.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 3,159 (2,299*) | |
| Deaths: | 589 (430*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 172 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[Chronic] Stoned Blunt's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 341 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Built Sentry | 469 times | 938 |
| 2 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 357 times | 357 |
| 3 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 284 times | 284 |
| 4 | Built Dispenser | 131 times | 262 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Build | 89 times | 178 |
| 6 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 89 times | 178 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 76 times | 76 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 58 times | 638 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 46 times | 92 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 32 times | 96 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 18 times | 90 |
| 12 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 17 times | -34 |
| 13 | Dispenser Destroyed | 14 times | 70 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 13 times | 52 |
| 15 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 12 times | 108 |
| 16 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 11 times | 110 |
| 17 | Teleporter Entrance Dismantled | 11 times | -22 |
| 18 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 10 times | 70 |
| 19 | Ownage (7 kills) | 9 times | 54 |
| 20 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 9 times | 72 |
| 21 | Hallucination | 8 times | 8 |
| 22 | Captured Red Flag | 5 times | 35 |
| 23 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 4 times | 12 |
| 24 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 3 times | 3 |
| 25 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 198 times | -594 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 58 times | -58 |
| 3 | Concussion | 10 times | -10 |
| 4 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 8 times | -8 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 7 times | -7 |
| 6 | Infected Enemy | 3 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
148 times | 90.24% | 1,887 | 327 | 5.77 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
4 times | 2.44% | 18 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 3 | HWGuy |
2 times | 1.22% | ||||
| 4 | Spy |
1 times | 0.61% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
1 times | 0.61% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Scout |
1 times | 0.61% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,831 | 79.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 282 | 12.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 127 | 5.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.15 | 37 | 1.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | crossover2 | 29 | 1.26% | 3 | 0.70% | 9.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | juno | 19 | 0.83% | 2 | 0.47% | 9.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | xmas2fort | 61 | 2.65% | 7 | 1.63% | 8.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | rock2 | 154 | 6.70% | 19 | 4.42% | 8.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | slamfort | 44 | 1.91% | 6 | 1.40% | 7.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | smooth | 43 | 1.87% | 6 | 1.40% | 7.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2fort_sg | 14 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.47% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | fortsake2 | 7 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.23% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | high_flag | 74 | 3.22% | 11 | 2.56% | 6.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | openfire_l | 80 | 3.48% | 13 | 3.02% | 6.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | magelli | 55 | 2.39% | 9 | 2.09% | 6.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ejg_hunted | 18 | 0.78% | 3 | 0.70% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | rasen | 6 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ss_nyx_l | 6 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | schtop | 6 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.23% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | eminence | 22 | 0.96% | 4 | 0.93% | 5.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 55 | 44 | 1.91% | 1 | 0.23% | 44.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | dub_forever | 136 | 5.92% | 28 | 6.51% | 4.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | thekeep | 53 | 2.31% | 12 | 2.79% | 4.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | well3 | 159 | 6.92% | 38 | 8.84% | 4.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | well | 152 | 6.61% | 5 | 1.16% | 30.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | palermo | 35 | 1.52% | 9 | 2.09% | 3.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | nml | 30 | 1.30% | 8 | 1.86% | 3.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | well_now | 29 | 1.26% | 8 | 1.86% | 3.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | arendal | 18 | 0.78% | 5 | 1.16% | 3.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | voltage_l | 40 | 1.74% | 12 | 2.79% | 3.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | oppose2k1 | 19 | 0.83% | 6 | 1.40% | 3.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | warpath | 21 | 0.91% | 7 | 1.63% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | bam | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | tanis | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | roasted_l | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vidars | 47 | 2.04% | 16 | 3.72% | 2.94 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | firefortress | 55 | 2.39% | 19 | 4.42% | 2.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | badlands | 37 | 1.61% | 13 | 3.02% | 2.85 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | waterwar | 8 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.70% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | momentum | 8 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.70% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | animosity_r | 13 | 0.57% | 5 | 1.16% | 2.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | warpath_r3 | 28 | 1.22% | 11 | 2.56% | 2.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | bayeux | 15 | 0.65% | 6 | 1.40% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | mooncheese | 7 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.70% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | coolfort2_r | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | (Unaccounted) | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | flagrun | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | massive | 37 | 1.61% | 2 | 0.47% | 18.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | piebowl | 172 | 7.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 172.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | totalwar | 17 | 0.74% | 1 | 0.23% | 17.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | smallfort | 210 | 9.13% | 16 | 3.72% | 13.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | hollow | 25 | 1.09% | 2 | 0.47% | 12.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | security_r | 35 | 1.52% | 3 | 0.70% | 11.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | well2 | 111 | 4.83% | 10 | 2.33% | 11.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | rats_ctf | 11 | 0.48% | 6 | 1.40% | 1.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | congestus | 22 | 0.96% | 13 | 3.02% | 1.69 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | monkey_l | 15 | 0.65% | 10 | 2.33% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | stowaway | 3 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.47% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | cz2 | 19 | 0.83% | 14 | 3.26% | 1.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | osaka | 2 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.47% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2mesa3 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.23% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | avanti | 8 | 0.35% | 10 | 2.33% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | september | 2 | 0.09% | 5 | 1.16% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | turin | 1 | 0.04% | 5 | 1.16% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | chimkey_l | 1 | 0.04% | 8 | 1.86% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | dustplate_a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 63 | subway | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.70% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 64 | 2fortsniper | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.47% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 65 | dustbowl | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 2.09% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 2,299 | 100.00% | 430 | 5.3465 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
285 | 12.40% | 23 | 5.35% | 12.39 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
258 | 11.22% | 17 | 3.95% | 15.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
217 | 9.44% | 38 | 8.84% | 5.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [RIP]What! |
198 | 8.61% | 37 | 8.60% | 5.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Phalanx |
189 | 8.22% | 29 | 6.74% | 6.52 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]PaRallax |
148 | 6.44% | 23 | 5.35% | 6.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]-X- |
140 | 6.09% | 36 | 8.37% | 3.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Avenger |
131 | 5.70% | 30 | 6.98% | 4.37 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]MighTy |
123 | 5.35% | 22 | 5.12% | 5.59 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]SheDevil |
109 | 4.74% | 24 | 5.58% | 4.54 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Nimda |
94 | 4.09% | 31 | 7.21% | 3.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]DePo |
79 | 3.44% | 23 | 5.35% | 3.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]AR |
77 | 3.35% | 16 | 3.72% | 4.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [RIP]Bruno |
66 | 2.87% | 38 | 8.84% | 1.74 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]Jehster |
63 | 2.74% | 22 | 5.12% | 2.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
63 | 2.74% | 10 | 2.33% | 6.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]daynzy |
32 | 1.39% | 4 | 0.93% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
27 | 1.17% | 7 | 1.63% | 3.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[Chronic] Stoned Blunt


Engineer
Soldier
HWGuy
Spy
Sniper
Scout