Player Information| Player Profile |
|
shart |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1090859 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 14:43:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 19:04:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 21,351 | |
| Rank: | 209 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 11.3120 (19.24*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0066 (0.0122*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 61 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 9,174 (327*) | |
| Deaths: | 811 (17*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 173 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
shart's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 826 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Built Sentry | 20 times | 40 |
| 2 | God Like (12+ kills) | 13 times | 143 |
| 3 | Built Dispenser | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Teleporter Exit Build | 7 times | 14 |
| 5 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 4 times | 8 |
| 10 | Dispenser Destroyed | 4 times | 20 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 12 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 14 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 15 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 16 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 17 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 18 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 1 times | -2 |
| 19 | Teleporter Entrance Dismantled | 1 times | -2 |
| 20 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 21 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 7 times | -21 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 3 times | -3 |
| 3 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 1 times | -1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
131 times | 49.25% | 253 | 13 | 19.46 | |
| 2 | HWGuy |
79 times | 29.70% | 17 | 2 | 8.50 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
22 times | 8.27% | 27 | 0 | 27.00 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
13 times | 4.89% | 27 | 1 | 27.00 | |
| 5 | Medic |
13 times | 4.89% | ||||
| 6 | Spy |
6 times | 2.26% | ||||
| 7 | Demoman |
2 times | 0.75% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 126 | 38.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 73 | 22.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 56 | 17.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 25 | 7.65% | 4 | 100.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 17 | 5.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.15 | 9 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.70 | 5 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | september | 8 | 2.45% | 1 | 5.88% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | waterwar | 8 | 2.45% | 1 | 5.88% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | monkey_l | 7 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | fortsake2 | 17 | 5.20% | 3 | 17.65% | 5.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | dub_forever | 15 | 4.59% | 4 | 23.53% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | osaka | 3 | 0.92% | 1 | 5.88% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | kids_in_the_hood | 3 | 0.92% | 1 | 5.88% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | piebowl | 27 | 8.26% | 1 | 5.88% | 27.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | baconbowl | 40 | 12.23% | 2 | 11.76% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | rock2 | 16 | 4.89% | 1 | 5.88% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | openfire_l | 16 | 4.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | smallfort | 156 | 47.71% | 1 | 5.88% | 156.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | well3 | 11 | 3.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 14 | well2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 327 | 100.00% | 17 | 19.2353 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0122 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
27 | 8.26% | 1 | 5.88% | 27.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]eve |
26 | 7.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]PaRallax |
24 | 7.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Nimda |
23 | 7.03% | 3 | 17.65% | 7.67 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]SF49ers |
23 | 7.03% | 2 | 11.76% | 11.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Avenger |
22 | 6.73% | 2 | 11.76% | 11.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]-X- |
22 | 6.73% | 1 | 5.88% | 22.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]AR |
20 | 6.12% | 1 | 5.88% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [RIP]What! |
19 | 5.81% | 1 | 5.88% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]daynzy |
19 | 5.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]SheDevil |
18 | 5.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]DePo |
18 | 5.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Jehster |
17 | 5.20% | 2 | 11.76% | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]Phalanx |
15 | 4.59% | 1 | 5.88% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
14 | 4.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [RIP]Bruno |
12 | 3.67% | 3 | 17.65% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]MighTy |
6 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
shart


Engineer
HWGuy
Sniper
Soldier
Medic
Spy
Demoman