Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NYCD|Gilgow*TG* |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:12698299 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | TG |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 17:03:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:25:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 7,934 | |
| Rank: | 467 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.5709 (4.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0032 (0.0022*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 1,257 (892*) | |
| Deaths: | 275 (180*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 54 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NYCD|Gilgow*TG*'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 143 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | NYCD|Gilgow*TG* | 0d 07:51:26h | 2026-10-18 17:37:51 | 1,208 | 260 | 4.65 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | [Boisy]GIL | 0d 00:33:37h | 2025-02-02 21:00:29 | 49 | 15 | 3.27 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Built Sentry | 91 times | 182 |
| 2 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 60 times | 60 |
| 3 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 47 times | 47 |
| 4 | Built Dispenser | 42 times | 84 |
| 5 | Healed A Teammate | 36 times | 36 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 27 times | 27 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 23 times | 46 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 21 times | 231 |
| 9 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 20 times | 40 |
| 10 | Teleporter Exit Build | 19 times | 38 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 13 times | 39 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 36 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 40 |
| 14 | Concussion | 7 times | 7 |
| 15 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 6 times | 42 |
| 16 | Ownage (7 kills) | 6 times | 36 |
| 17 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 6 times | 48 |
| 18 | Dispenser Destroyed | 6 times | 30 |
| 19 | Captured Red Flag | 6 times | 42 |
| 20 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 4 times | 40 |
| 21 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 4 |
| 22 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 3 times | -6 |
| 23 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 24 | Infected Enemy | 1 times | 2 |
| 25 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 42 times | -126 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 29 times | -29 |
| 3 | Concussion | 4 times | -4 |
| 4 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 2 times | -2 |
| 5 | Infected Enemy | 1 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
18 times | 38.30% | 570 | 124 | 4.60 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
9 times | 19.15% | 13 | 11 | 1.18 | |
| 3 | Medic |
6 times | 12.77% | 9 | 9 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Demoman |
6 times | 12.77% | 211 | 12 | 17.58 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
5 times | 10.64% | 7 | 0 | 7.00 | |
| 6 | HWGuy |
2 times | 4.26% | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | |
| 7 | Scout |
1 times | 2.13% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 338 | 37.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 215 | 24.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 113 | 12.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 100 | 11.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.15 | 43 | 4.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.35 | 34 | 3.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.35 | 28 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.78% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | crossover2 | 8 | 0.90% | 1 | 0.56% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | genome | 15 | 1.68% | 2 | 1.11% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | dub_forever | 93 | 10.43% | 13 | 7.22% | 7.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | well3 | 237 | 26.57% | 56 | 31.11% | 4.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | shutdown_l | 24 | 2.69% | 6 | 3.33% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | well_now | 8 | 0.90% | 2 | 1.11% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | thekeep | 65 | 7.29% | 18 | 10.00% | 3.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | subway | 9 | 1.01% | 3 | 1.67% | 3.00 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | fortsake2 | 4 | 0.45% | 2 | 1.11% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | rock2 | 17 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | bases2k1 | 42 | 4.71% | 3 | 1.67% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | smallfort | 300 | 33.63% | 27 | 15.00% | 11.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vidars | 9 | 1.01% | 5 | 2.78% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | emit_r | 44 | 4.93% | 26 | 14.44% | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | acropolis2 | 15 | 1.68% | 13 | 7.22% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | coolfort2 | 1 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.56% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | rivrfort2 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | eminence | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 892 | 100.00% | 180 | 4.9556 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0022 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
104 | 11.66% | 8 | 4.44% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
99 | 11.10% | 8 | 4.44% | 12.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]PaRallax |
76 | 8.52% | 11 | 6.11% | 6.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]eve |
62 | 6.95% | 12 | 6.67% | 5.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Avenger |
61 | 6.84% | 17 | 9.44% | 3.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
60 | 6.73% | 5 | 2.78% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Phalanx |
58 | 6.50% | 8 | 4.44% | 7.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]daynzy |
53 | 5.94% | 11 | 6.11% | 4.82 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]Jehster |
47 | 5.27% | 10 | 5.56% | 4.70 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]Nimda |
44 | 4.93% | 25 | 13.89% | 1.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]SheDevil |
44 | 4.93% | 16 | 8.89% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]-X- |
42 | 4.71% | 12 | 6.67% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [RIP]What! |
40 | 4.48% | 6 | 3.33% | 6.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [RIP]Bruno |
35 | 3.92% | 14 | 7.78% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]DePo |
29 | 3.25% | 8 | 4.44% | 3.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]AR |
26 | 2.91% | 5 | 2.78% | 5.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]MighTy |
11 | 1.23% | 3 | 1.67% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NYCD|Gilgow*TG*


Engineer
Soldier
Medic
Demoman
Sniper
HWGuy
Scout