Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Taris |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:16252415 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 11:32:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 13:02:04h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | vidars |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 10,868 | |
| Rank: | 221 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.6316 (3.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 7,688 (4,382*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,117 (1,194*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 39 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Taris's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 312 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Taris | 1d 10:41:26h | 2026-10-12 12:06:44 | 4,473 | 1,211 | 3.69 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Paul | 1d 01:53:23h | 2025-08-22 18:27:46 | 3,179 | 898 | 3.54 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Palpatine | 0d 00:27:15h | 2025-06-26 19:00:12 | 36 | 8 | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 284 times | 284 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 200 times | 400 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 142 times | 426 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 122 times | 488 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 72 times | 360 |
| 6 | God Like (12+ kills) | 69 times | 759 |
| 7 | Captured Red Flag | 58 times | 406 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 52 times | 312 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 39 times | 273 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 36 times | 288 |
| 11 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 36 times | 108 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 23 times | 207 |
| 13 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 22 times | 220 |
| 14 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 17 times | 17 |
| 15 | Dispenser Destroyed | 16 times | 80 |
| 16 | Infected A Teammate | 3 times | -75 |
| 17 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 2 times | 2 |
| 18 | Captured Point 1 | 2 times | 4 |
| 19 | Captured Point 2 | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Concussion | 100 times | -100 |
| 2 | Infected Enemy | 38 times | -76 |
| 3 | Hallucination | 34 times | -34 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | HWGuy |
221 times | 95.26% | 4,228 | 1,155 | 3.66 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
4 times | 1.72% | 7 | 2 | 3.50 | |
| 3 | Medic |
3 times | 1.29% | ||||
| 4 | Demoman |
2 times | 0.86% | ||||
| 5 | Soldier |
1 times | 0.43% | ||||
| 6 | Scout |
1 times | 0.43% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,601 | 59.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 1,081 | 24.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 683 | 15.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.60 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.70 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.15 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bayeux | 122 | 2.78% | 14 | 1.17% | 8.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | piebowl | 351 | 8.01% | 42 | 3.52% | 8.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | rupture | 16 | 0.37% | 2 | 0.17% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | kingdom_r2 | 36 | 0.82% | 5 | 0.42% | 7.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | thekeep | 14 | 0.32% | 2 | 0.17% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | well_now | 7 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.08% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | momentum | 67 | 1.53% | 10 | 0.84% | 6.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | dryflag | 67 | 1.53% | 10 | 0.84% | 6.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | dustplate_a | 60 | 1.37% | 9 | 0.75% | 6.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | enclave | 13 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.17% | 6.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | palermo | 48 | 1.10% | 8 | 0.67% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | kids_in_the_hood | 28 | 0.64% | 5 | 0.42% | 5.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | casbah | 284 | 6.48% | 54 | 4.52% | 5.26 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | avanti | 171 | 3.90% | 34 | 2.85% | 5.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | wrath | 40 | 0.91% | 8 | 0.67% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | emit_r | 25 | 0.57% | 5 | 0.42% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | rivrfort2 | 15 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.25% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | redgiant | 5 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | well2 | 32 | 0.73% | 7 | 0.59% | 4.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | maya | 39 | 0.89% | 9 | 0.75% | 4.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | acropolis2 | 61 | 1.39% | 15 | 1.26% | 4.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | security_r | 32 | 0.73% | 8 | 0.67% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | voltage_l | 103 | 2.35% | 26 | 2.18% | 3.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | coolfort2_r | 39 | 0.89% | 10 | 0.84% | 3.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | destroy_l | 35 | 0.80% | 9 | 0.75% | 3.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | flagrun | 23 | 0.52% | 6 | 0.50% | 3.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | siege | 61 | 1.39% | 16 | 1.34% | 3.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | freefall4 | 86 | 1.96% | 24 | 2.01% | 3.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | shutdown2 | 255 | 5.82% | 72 | 6.03% | 3.54 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | dustbowl | 55 | 1.26% | 16 | 1.34% | 3.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | slamfort | 78 | 1.78% | 23 | 1.93% | 3.39 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | stack_b4 | 23 | 0.52% | 7 | 0.59% | 3.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | bases2k1 | 64 | 1.46% | 20 | 1.68% | 3.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | congestus | 236 | 5.39% | 82 | 6.87% | 2.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pitfall | 23 | 0.52% | 8 | 0.67% | 2.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | well3 | 40 | 0.91% | 14 | 1.17% | 2.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | fortsake2 | 40 | 0.91% | 14 | 1.17% | 2.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | torch2 | 11 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.34% | 2.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | openfire_l | 189 | 4.31% | 70 | 5.86% | 2.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | wstland4 | 35 | 0.80% | 13 | 1.09% | 2.69 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | genome | 75 | 1.71% | 28 | 2.35% | 2.68 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vidars | 304 | 6.94% | 116 | 9.72% | 2.62 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | xmas2fort | 13 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.42% | 2.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | animosity_r | 46 | 1.05% | 18 | 1.51% | 2.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | badlands | 33 | 0.75% | 13 | 1.09% | 2.54 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | dub_forever | 162 | 3.70% | 66 | 5.53% | 2.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | hollow | 39 | 0.89% | 16 | 1.34% | 2.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | mortality | 14 | 0.32% | 6 | 0.50% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | well | 39 | 0.89% | 17 | 1.42% | 2.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | avit | 56 | 1.28% | 25 | 2.09% | 2.24 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | pointeduhoc | 13 | 0.30% | 6 | 0.50% | 2.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | rock2 | 93 | 2.12% | 46 | 3.85% | 2.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | ksour | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | smallfort | 134 | 3.06% | 7 | 0.59% | 19.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | castleargh3_r3 | 97 | 2.21% | 6 | 0.50% | 16.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | baconbowl | 94 | 2.15% | 7 | 0.59% | 13.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | warpath_r3 | 26 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.17% | 13.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | ss_nyx_l | 12 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | crossover2 | 107 | 2.44% | 55 | 4.61% | 1.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | troy2 | 32 | 0.73% | 18 | 1.51% | 1.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | axlfly | 5 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.25% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | castlemertz | 8 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.42% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | tiger | 8 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.42% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | prodigal_r | 8 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.42% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2fort | 17 | 0.39% | 12 | 1.01% | 1.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2mesa3 | 7 | 0.16% | 7 | 0.59% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | fry_complex | 8 | 0.18% | 10 | 0.84% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | (Unaccounted) | 1 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.17% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 4,382 | 100.00% | 1,194 | 3.6700 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
462 | 10.54% | 47 | 3.94% | 9.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
433 | 9.88% | 51 | 4.27% | 8.49 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
313 | 7.14% | 83 | 6.95% | 3.77 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Avenger |
286 | 6.53% | 54 | 4.52% | 5.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Phalanx |
285 | 6.50% | 77 | 6.45% | 3.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]PaRallax |
259 | 5.91% | 108 | 9.05% | 2.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]daynzy |
254 | 5.80% | 59 | 4.94% | 4.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [RIP]What! |
245 | 5.59% | 47 | 3.94% | 5.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]DePo |
241 | 5.50% | 57 | 4.77% | 4.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]-X- |
236 | 5.39% | 74 | 6.20% | 3.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]AR |
226 | 5.16% | 46 | 3.85% | 4.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]SheDevil |
224 | 5.11% | 100 | 8.38% | 2.24 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
219 | 5.00% | 86 | 7.20% | 2.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]Jehster |
217 | 4.95% | 57 | 4.77% | 3.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [RIP]Bruno |
196 | 4.47% | 141 | 11.81% | 1.39 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]Nimda |
188 | 4.29% | 78 | 6.53% | 2.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]MighTy |
58 | 1.32% | 14 | 1.17% | 4.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
40 | 0.91% | 15 | 1.26% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Taris


HWGuy
Pyro
Medic
Demoman
Soldier
Scout