Player Information| Player Profile |
|
trentluv |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:14926092 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 13:16:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:25:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | dub_forever |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,089 | |
| Rank: | 483 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.5858 (2.95*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,130 (319*) | |
| Deaths: | 437 (108*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 38 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
trentluv's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 70 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 55 times | 55 |
| 2 | Concussion | 54 times | 54 |
| 3 | Healed A Teammate | 34 times | 34 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 27 times | 54 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 26 times | 104 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 20 times | 60 |
| 7 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 19 times | 57 |
| 8 | Built Sentry | 15 times | 30 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 13 times | 65 |
| 10 | Dispenser Destroyed | 13 times | 65 |
| 11 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 12 times | 12 |
| 12 | God Like (12+ kills) | 11 times | 121 |
| 13 | Ownage (7 kills) | 10 times | 60 |
| 14 | Captured Red Flag | 8 times | 56 |
| 15 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 7 times | 49 |
| 16 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 7 times | 56 |
| 17 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 6 times | 6 |
| 18 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 6 times | 54 |
| 19 | Built Dispenser | 6 times | 12 |
| 20 | Teleporter Exit Build | 3 times | 6 |
| 21 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 22 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 1 times | 1 |
| 23 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 11 times | -33 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 8 times | -8 |
| 3 | Infected Enemy | 3 times | -6 |
| 4 | Concussion | 3 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
23 times | 42.59% | 117 | 56 | 2.09 | |
| 2 | Scout |
10 times | 18.52% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Medic |
10 times | 18.52% | 13 | 16 | 0.81 | |
| 4 | Demoman |
9 times | 16.67% | 129 | 27 | 4.78 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
1 times | 1.85% | ||||
| 6 | Engineer |
1 times | 1.85% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 73 | 22.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 65 | 20.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.35 | 57 | 17.87% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 45 | 14.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 32 | 10.03% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.15 | 27 | 8.46% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.70 | 16 | 5.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.35 | 3 | 0.94% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | smallfort | 102 | 31.97% | 22 | 20.37% | 4.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | bases2k1 | 12 | 3.76% | 6 | 5.56% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | avanti | 6 | 1.88% | 3 | 2.78% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | coolfort2 | 2 | 0.63% | 1 | 0.93% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | well2 | 19 | 5.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | massive | 13 | 4.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | piebowl | 80 | 25.08% | 8 | 7.41% | 10.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pantswar | 27 | 8.46% | 15 | 13.89% | 1.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | palermo | 8 | 2.51% | 5 | 4.63% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | turin | 46 | 14.42% | 32 | 29.63% | 1.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | subway | 2 | 0.63% | 2 | 1.85% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | warpath_r3 | 1 | 0.31% | 3 | 2.78% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | haste | 1 | 0.31% | 8 | 7.41% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | dub_forever | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.85% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 15 | openfire_l | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.93% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 319 | 100.00% | 108 | 2.9537 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
34 | 10.66% | 8 | 7.41% | 4.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
30 | 9.40% | 3 | 2.78% | 10.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]DePo |
29 | 9.09% | 6 | 5.56% | 4.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Phalanx |
23 | 7.21% | 4 | 3.70% | 5.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]eve |
21 | 6.58% | 9 | 8.33% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]-X- |
18 | 5.64% | 9 | 8.33% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]SheDevil |
17 | 5.33% | 8 | 7.41% | 2.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Avenger |
17 | 5.33% | 5 | 4.63% | 3.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [RIP]Bruno |
16 | 5.02% | 17 | 15.74% | 0.94 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [RIP]What! |
16 | 5.02% | 5 | 4.63% | 3.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]PaRallax |
16 | 5.02% | 4 | 3.70% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
16 | 5.02% | 2 | 1.85% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Jehster |
14 | 4.39% | 7 | 6.48% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]Nimda |
13 | 4.08% | 9 | 8.33% | 1.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]AR |
12 | 3.76% | 3 | 2.78% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]daynzy |
11 | 3.45% | 6 | 5.56% | 1.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]MighTy |
9 | 2.82% | 1 | 0.93% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
7 | 2.19% | 2 | 1.85% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
trentluv


Soldier
Scout
Medic
Demoman
Sniper
Engineer