Player Information| Player Profile |
|
auto! dead |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:546433 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 7th, 2026 @ 17:03:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:57:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,535 | |
| Rank: | 652 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3043 (0.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 570 (230*) | |
| Deaths: | 437 (263*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 36 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
auto! dead's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | auto! dead | 0d 06:55:33h | 2026-09-07 17:09:59 | 569 | 436 | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Milei.AR | 0d 00:02:22h | 2026-09-07 16:41:13 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Concussion | 237 times | 237 |
| 2 | Captured Red Flag | 61 times | 427 |
| 3 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 55 times | 165 |
| 4 | Healed A Teammate | 31 times | 31 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 31 times | 31 |
| 6 | Dispenser Destroyed | 26 times | 130 |
| 7 | Hallucination | 15 times | 15 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 13 times | 52 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 12 times | 36 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 40 |
| 12 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 13 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 14 | Infected Enemy | 3 times | 6 |
| 15 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 2 times | 2 |
| 16 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 17 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 18 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 1 times | 1 |
| 19 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 20 | Infected A Teammate | 1 times | -25 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Concussion | 7 times | -7 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 6 times | -6 |
| 3 | Infected Enemy | 3 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
45 times | 45.92% | 40 | 174 | 0.23 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
30 times | 30.61% | 78 | 27 | 2.89 | |
| 3 | HWGuy |
12 times | 12.24% | 105 | 40 | 2.63 | |
| 4 | Demoman |
5 times | 5.10% | ||||
| 5 | Scout |
2 times | 2.04% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
2 times | 2.04% | ||||
| 7 | Spy |
1 times | 1.02% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
1 times | 1.02% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 86 | 37.39% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 79 | 34.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 24 | 10.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.15 | 19 | 8.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.70 | 13 | 5.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 9 | 3.91% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2barr2 | 6 | 2.61% | 1 | 0.38% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | avit | 15 | 6.52% | 3 | 1.14% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | firefortress | 18 | 7.83% | 4 | 1.52% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | shutdown2 | 22 | 9.57% | 7 | 2.66% | 3.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | mulch_trench | 3 | 1.30% | 1 | 0.38% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | sandbowl | 19 | 8.26% | 8 | 3.04% | 2.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | castlemertz | 17 | 7.39% | 8 | 3.04% | 2.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | magelli | 2 | 0.87% | 1 | 0.38% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | tiger | 2 | 0.87% | 1 | 0.38% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | well3 | 9 | 3.91% | 5 | 1.90% | 1.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | well_now | 14 | 6.09% | 10 | 3.80% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | smallfort | 24 | 10.43% | 20 | 7.60% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | warpath_r3 | 9 | 3.91% | 8 | 3.04% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | openfire_l | 33 | 14.35% | 31 | 11.79% | 1.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | tempest_r3 | 6 | 2.61% | 6 | 2.28% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | alchimy | 1 | 0.43% | 1 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vidars | 1 | 0.43% | 1 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | voltage_l | 6 | 2.61% | 14 | 5.32% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | dub_forever | 11 | 4.78% | 26 | 9.89% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2mesa3 | 3 | 1.30% | 10 | 3.80% | 0.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | massive | 3 | 1.30% | 12 | 4.56% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pitfall | 4 | 1.74% | 17 | 6.46% | 0.24 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | chimkey_l | 1 | 0.43% | 8 | 3.04% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | enclave | 1 | 0.43% | 12 | 4.56% | 0.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | mortality | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.38% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 26 | ss_nyx_l | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.52% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 27 | oppose2k1 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 3.42% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 28 | fry_complex | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.76% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 29 | fry_morfort | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1.90% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 30 | high_flag | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 3.80% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 31 | redgiant | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 2.28% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 32 | emit_r | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.76% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 33 | congestus | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 3.42% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 230 | 100.00% | 263 | 0.8745 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
22 | 9.57% | 7 | 2.66% | 3.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [RIP]What! |
18 | 7.83% | 21 | 7.98% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
18 | 7.83% | 16 | 6.08% | 1.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Jehster |
17 | 7.39% | 24 | 9.13% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Phalanx |
17 | 7.39% | 9 | 3.42% | 1.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]SF49ers |
16 | 6.96% | 3 | 1.14% | 5.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]-X- |
15 | 6.52% | 17 | 6.46% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Avenger |
15 | 6.52% | 15 | 5.70% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
14 | 6.09% | 28 | 10.65% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]PaRallax |
14 | 6.09% | 5 | 1.90% | 2.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]AR |
13 | 5.65% | 18 | 6.84% | 0.72 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]DePo |
12 | 5.22% | 22 | 8.37% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Nimda |
12 | 5.22% | 20 | 7.60% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]SheDevil |
8 | 3.48% | 11 | 4.18% | 0.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [RIP]Bruno |
7 | 3.04% | 29 | 11.03% | 0.24 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]MighTy |
7 | 3.04% | 13 | 4.94% | 0.54 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
5 | 2.17% | 1 | 0.38% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
auto! dead


Medic
Soldier
HWGuy
Demoman
Scout
Engineer
Spy
Sniper