Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Inconsistent |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:3347484 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 12th, 2026 @ 23:07:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 19:06:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | congestus |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 15,197 | |
| Rank: | 108 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.6715 (5.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0008 (0.0066*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 31,755 (3,912*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,599 (740*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 444 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Inconsistent's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3245 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Inconsistent | 1d 00:45:16h | 2026-10-04 12:14:50 | 3,978 | 745 | 5.34 | 26 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | pig | 4d 18:21:19h | 2025-05-24 22:03:49 | 27,777 | 4,854 | 5.72 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 107 times | -321 |
| 2 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 13 times | -13 |
| 3 | Hallucination | 13 times | -13 |
| 4 | Concussion | 12 times | -12 |
| 5 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 5 times | -5 |
| 6 | Infected Enemy | 3 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
375 times | 61.07% | 2,514 | 234 | 10.74 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
164 times | 26.71% | 275 | 225 | 1.22 | |
| 3 | Demoman |
38 times | 6.19% | 350 | 21 | 16.67 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
9 times | 1.47% | 101 | 14 | 7.21 | |
| 5 | Medic |
8 times | 1.30% | ||||
| 6 | HWGuy |
7 times | 1.14% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Spy |
6 times | 0.98% | ||||
| 8 | Scout |
6 times | 0.98% | ||||
| 9 | Pyro |
1 times | 0.16% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 1,650 | 42.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,081 | 27.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 553 | 14.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 182 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 129 | 3.30% | 26 | 100.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | 1.70 | 88 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.15 | 86 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 76 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.35 | 25 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.35 | 7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.85 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | palermo | 269 | 6.88% | 27 | 3.65% | 9.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ksour | 94 | 2.40% | 10 | 1.35% | 9.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | dustbowl | 416 | 10.63% | 46 | 6.22% | 9.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | security_r | 61 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 61.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | casbah | 34 | 0.87% | 5 | 0.68% | 6.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | dub_forever | 123 | 3.14% | 24 | 3.24% | 5.13 | 21 | 80.77% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | piebowl | 564 | 14.42% | 12 | 1.62% | 47.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | sandbowl_r2 | 40 | 1.02% | 1 | 0.14% | 40.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | voltage_l | 30 | 0.77% | 8 | 1.08% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 55 | 137 | 3.50% | 39 | 5.27% | 3.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | crossover2 | 10 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.41% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | well3 | 279 | 7.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 279.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | well2 | 307 | 7.85% | 12 | 1.62% | 25.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | warpath_r3 | 5 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.27% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | avanti | 93 | 2.38% | 38 | 5.14% | 2.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | congestus | 74 | 1.89% | 31 | 4.19% | 2.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | bayeux | 61 | 1.56% | 29 | 3.92% | 2.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vidars | 23 | 0.59% | 11 | 1.49% | 2.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | oppose2k1 | 8 | 0.20% | 4 | 0.54% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | mulch_dm | 118 | 3.02% | 9 | 1.22% | 13.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | kids_in_the_hood | 607 | 15.52% | 49 | 6.62% | 12.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | baconbowl | 43 | 1.10% | 4 | 0.54% | 10.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | dustplate_a | 160 | 4.09% | 83 | 11.22% | 1.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | monkey_l | 92 | 2.35% | 57 | 7.70% | 1.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | rock2 | 31 | 0.79% | 20 | 2.70% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | thecove | 7 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.68% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | ss_nyx_l | 33 | 0.84% | 25 | 3.38% | 1.32 | 5 | 19.23% | 0.15 | |||
| 28 | smallfort | 179 | 4.58% | 160 | 21.62% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | siege | 2 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.27% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | openfire_l | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | coolfort2 | 1 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.14% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | roasted_l | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | osaka | 7 | 0.18% | 8 | 1.08% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | kingdom_r2 | 2 | 0.05% | 6 | 0.81% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | slamfort | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.27% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 36 | 2mesa4 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.27% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 37 | wrath | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.27% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 38 | hunted | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.41% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 3,912 | 100.00% | 740 | 5.2865 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.0066 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
322 | 8.23% | 32 | 4.32% | 10.06 | 3 | 11.54% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]AR |
287 | 7.34% | 51 | 6.89% | 5.63 | 3 | 11.54% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]Merrick |
286 | 7.31% | 23 | 3.11% | 12.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Phalanx |
281 | 7.18% | 48 | 6.49% | 5.85 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]-X- |
244 | 6.24% | 56 | 7.57% | 4.36 | 3 | 11.54% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]DePo |
241 | 6.16% | 51 | 6.89% | 4.73 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]PaRallax |
241 | 6.16% | 33 | 4.46% | 7.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [RIP]What! |
238 | 6.08% | 48 | 6.49% | 4.96 | 3 | 11.54% | 0.01 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]Jehster |
227 | 5.80% | 44 | 5.95% | 5.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]eve |
221 | 5.65% | 39 | 5.27% | 5.67 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Nimda |
220 | 5.62% | 57 | 7.70% | 3.86 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]Avenger |
213 | 5.44% | 49 | 6.62% | 4.35 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]SheDevil |
209 | 5.34% | 58 | 7.84% | 3.60 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | [RIP]Bruno |
198 | 5.06% | 73 | 9.86% | 2.71 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.02 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]daynzy |
142 | 3.63% | 12 | 1.62% | 11.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
130 | 3.32% | 13 | 1.76% | 10.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.01 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
115 | 2.94% | 22 | 2.97% | 5.23 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.01 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]MighTy |
97 | 2.48% | 31 | 4.19% | 3.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Inconsistent


Engineer
Soldier
Demoman
Sniper
Medic
HWGuy
Spy
Scout
Pyro