Player Information| Player Profile |
|
five5 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:864623475 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 10th, 2026 @ 19:47:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 15:28:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | shutdown2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 20,141 | |
| Rank: | 205 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.2279 (8.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0117 (0.0123*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 107 (73*) | |
| Kills: | 9,133 (5,923*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,110 (690*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 228 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
five5's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 867 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 111 times | -333 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 62 times | -62 |
| 3 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 18 times | -18 |
| 4 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 16 times | -16 |
| 5 | Concussion | 16 times | -16 |
| 6 | Infected Enemy | 3 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
72 times | 44.72% | 3,690 | 419 | 8.81 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
38 times | 23.60% | 515 | 82 | 6.28 | |
| 3 | Demoman |
28 times | 17.39% | 725 | 91 | 7.97 | |
| 4 | Spy |
11 times | 6.83% | 362 | 22 | 16.45 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
6 times | 3.73% | 179 | 11 | 16.27 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
4 times | 2.48% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | HWGuy |
2 times | 1.24% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 2,666 | 45.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 912 | 15.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 746 | 12.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 471 | 7.95% | 73 | 100.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 445 | 7.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.90 | 224 | 3.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.35 | 159 | 2.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 124 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 67 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.15 | 55 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.70 | 21 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.35 | 6 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.60 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 5 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | rats_ctf | 291 | 4.91% | 33 | 4.78% | 8.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | warpath_r3 | 324 | 5.47% | 40 | 5.80% | 8.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | dustbowl | 48 | 0.81% | 6 | 0.87% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | troy2 | 39 | 0.66% | 5 | 0.72% | 7.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | shutdown2 | 163 | 2.75% | 21 | 3.04% | 7.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | genome | 30 | 0.51% | 4 | 0.58% | 7.50 | 2 | 2.74% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | openfire_l | 66 | 1.11% | 9 | 1.30% | 7.33 | 4 | 5.48% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | pharaohs | 93 | 1.57% | 14 | 2.03% | 6.64 | 2 | 2.74% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | mooncheese | 78 | 1.32% | 12 | 1.74% | 6.50 | 7 | 9.59% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | dryflag | 57 | 0.96% | 9 | 1.30% | 6.33 | 5 | 6.85% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | roasted_l | 36 | 0.61% | 6 | 0.87% | 6.00 | 9 | 12.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | nml | 142 | 2.40% | 28 | 4.06% | 5.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | monkey_madness_r | 99 | 1.67% | 21 | 3.04% | 4.71 | 8 | 10.96% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | dub_forever | 380 | 6.42% | 81 | 11.74% | 4.69 | 9 | 12.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 15 | mulch_trench | 28 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.87% | 4.67 | 2 | 2.74% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | crossover2 | 348 | 5.88% | 75 | 10.87% | 4.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | well | 60 | 1.01% | 14 | 2.03% | 4.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | coolfort2 | 60 | 1.01% | 15 | 2.17% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | congestus | 431 | 7.28% | 12 | 1.74% | 35.92 | 1 | 1.37% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | smallfort | 957 | 16.16% | 28 | 4.06% | 34.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | well3 | 242 | 4.09% | 8 | 1.16% | 30.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | bahsnah | 45 | 0.76% | 14 | 2.03% | 3.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | thecove | 3 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 55 | 357 | 6.03% | 13 | 1.88% | 27.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | bayeux | 51 | 0.86% | 2 | 0.29% | 25.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | evenflow | 52 | 0.88% | 19 | 2.75% | 2.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | well_now | 40 | 0.68% | 16 | 2.32% | 2.50 | 6 | 8.22% | 0.15 | |||
| 28 | cz2 | 44 | 0.74% | 18 | 2.61% | 2.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | ejg_hunted | 179 | 3.02% | 10 | 1.45% | 17.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | casbah | 1,002 | 16.92% | 70 | 10.14% | 14.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | cranked | 91 | 1.54% | 9 | 1.30% | 10.11 | 15 | 20.55% | 0.16 | |||
| 32 | well2 | 8 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.72% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | rock2 | 40 | 0.68% | 30 | 4.35% | 1.33 | 3 | 4.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 34 | shortbus3 | 37 | 0.62% | 33 | 4.78% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | avanti | 2 | 0.03% | 3 | 0.43% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 5,923 | 100.00% | 690 | 8.5841 | 73 | 100.00% | 0.0123 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
546 | 9.22% | 22 | 3.19% | 24.82 | 7 | 9.59% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
530 | 8.95% | 22 | 3.19% | 24.09 | 1 | 1.37% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
422 | 7.12% | 47 | 6.81% | 8.98 | 4 | 5.48% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Avenger |
416 | 7.02% | 30 | 4.35% | 13.87 | 2 | 2.74% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [RIP]What! |
392 | 6.62% | 52 | 7.54% | 7.54 | 10 | 13.70% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]PaRallax |
371 | 6.26% | 29 | 4.20% | 12.79 | 7 | 9.59% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]DePo |
360 | 6.08% | 43 | 6.23% | 8.37 | 2 | 2.74% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Jehster |
354 | 5.98% | 33 | 4.78% | 10.73 | 2 | 2.74% | 0.01 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]Phalanx |
350 | 5.91% | 34 | 4.93% | 10.29 | 4 | 5.48% | 0.01 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]AR |
340 | 5.74% | 41 | 5.94% | 8.29 | 7 | 9.59% | 0.02 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]-X- |
294 | 4.96% | 50 | 7.25% | 5.88 | 5 | 6.85% | 0.02 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]SheDevil |
291 | 4.91% | 59 | 8.55% | 4.93 | 7 | 9.59% | 0.02 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Nimda |
285 | 4.81% | 49 | 7.10% | 5.82 | 3 | 4.11% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]daynzy |
261 | 4.41% | 43 | 6.23% | 6.07 | 2 | 2.74% | 0.01 | |||
| 15 | [RIP]Bruno |
229 | 3.87% | 75 | 10.87% | 3.05 | 6 | 8.22% | 0.03 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
221 | 3.73% | 25 | 3.62% | 8.84 | 1 | 1.37% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]MighTy |
131 | 2.21% | 18 | 2.61% | 7.28 | 3 | 4.11% | 0.02 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
130 | 2.19% | 18 | 2.61% | 7.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
five5


Engineer
Sniper
Demoman
Spy
Soldier
Pyro
HWGuy