Player Information| Player Profile |
|
oum |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:42678649 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 13:22:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 01:07:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 21,911 | |
| Rank: | 125 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.7951 (5.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0535 (0.0757*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,400 (553*) | |
| Kills: | 26,162 (7,303*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,456 (1,282*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 175 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
oum's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1338 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | oum | 6d 21:31:15h | 2026-10-11 13:48:14 | 25,729 | 5,355 | 4.80 | 1,326 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Omfak | 0d 01:08:45h | 2025-07-08 21:09:24 | 173 | 47 | 3.68 | 28 | 0.16 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | HooH | 0d 02:27:30h | 2025-02-28 07:40:09 | 260 | 54 | 4.81 | 46 | 0.18 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Concussion | 236 times | -236 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 214 times | -214 |
| 3 | Infected Enemy | 119 times | -238 |
| 4 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 112 times | -336 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 6 times | -6 |
| 6 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 2 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
354 times | 45.33% | 1,832 | 395 | 4.64 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
223 times | 28.55% | 3,144 | 505 | 6.23 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
63 times | 8.07% | 313 | 72 | 4.35 | |
| 4 | HWGuy |
54 times | 6.91% | 888 | 101 | 8.79 | |
| 5 | Spy |
35 times | 4.48% | 823 | 125 | 6.58 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
30 times | 3.84% | 100 | 31 | 3.23 | |
| 7 | Scout |
12 times | 1.54% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
6 times | 0.77% | 48 | 19 | 2.53 | |
| 9 | Demoman |
3 times | 0.38% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,827 | 38.71% | 553 | 100.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 1,045 | 14.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 727 | 9.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.90 | 586 | 8.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 487 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.70 | 455 | 6.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 406 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 166 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 163 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 98 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 94 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.15 | 78 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 68 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 0.00 | 23 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 23 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.70 | 22 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.70 | 6 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.65 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | well2 | 217 | 2.97% | 27 | 2.11% | 8.04 | 38 | 6.87% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | security_r | 197 | 2.70% | 26 | 2.03% | 7.58 | 34 | 6.15% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | badlands | 84 | 1.15% | 12 | 0.94% | 7.00 | 14 | 2.53% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | dub_forever | 226 | 3.09% | 33 | 2.57% | 6.85 | 34 | 6.15% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | prolifique | 72 | 0.99% | 11 | 0.86% | 6.55 | 5 | 0.90% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | chimkey_l | 124 | 1.70% | 19 | 1.48% | 6.53 | 22 | 3.98% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | xmas2fort | 50 | 0.68% | 8 | 0.62% | 6.25 | 6 | 1.08% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | fry_morfort | 6 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.08% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | destroy_l | 41 | 0.56% | 7 | 0.55% | 5.86 | 3 | 0.54% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | well_now | 90 | 1.23% | 16 | 1.25% | 5.63 | 8 | 1.45% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | openfire_l | 248 | 3.40% | 45 | 3.51% | 5.51 | 33 | 5.97% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | flagrun | 115 | 1.57% | 22 | 1.72% | 5.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ruins | 57 | 0.78% | 11 | 0.86% | 5.18 | 1 | 0.18% | 0.02 | |||
| 14 | turin | 67 | 0.92% | 13 | 1.01% | 5.15 | 13 | 2.35% | 0.19 | |||
| 15 | smallfort | 1,098 | 15.03% | 215 | 16.77% | 5.11 | 15 | 2.71% | 0.01 | |||
| 16 | avit | 76 | 1.04% | 15 | 1.17% | 5.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | fortsake2 | 40 | 0.55% | 1 | 0.08% | 40.00 | 3 | 0.54% | 0.08 | |||
| 18 | momentum | 29 | 0.40% | 6 | 0.47% | 4.83 | 9 | 1.63% | 0.31 | |||
| 19 | coolfort2_r | 80 | 1.10% | 17 | 1.33% | 4.71 | 27 | 4.88% | 0.34 | |||
| 20 | rock2 | 331 | 4.53% | 77 | 6.01% | 4.30 | 33 | 5.97% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | schtop | 137 | 1.88% | 33 | 2.57% | 4.15 | 1 | 0.18% | 0.01 | |||
| 22 | thekeep | 86 | 1.18% | 21 | 1.64% | 4.10 | 3 | 0.54% | 0.03 | |||
| 23 | pantswar | 76 | 1.04% | 19 | 1.48% | 4.00 | 7 | 1.27% | 0.09 | |||
| 24 | fry_baked | 16 | 0.22% | 4 | 0.31% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | shutdown2 | 154 | 2.11% | 39 | 3.04% | 3.95 | 10 | 1.81% | 0.06 | |||
| 26 | warpanic2 | 59 | 0.81% | 15 | 1.17% | 3.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | mortality | 74 | 1.01% | 19 | 1.48% | 3.89 | 11 | 1.99% | 0.15 | |||
| 28 | warpath_r3 | 53 | 0.73% | 14 | 1.09% | 3.79 | 4 | 0.72% | 0.08 | |||
| 29 | tiger | 37 | 0.51% | 10 | 0.78% | 3.70 | 3 | 0.54% | 0.08 | |||
| 30 | ss_nyx_l | 33 | 0.45% | 9 | 0.70% | 3.67 | 1 | 0.18% | 0.03 | |||
| 31 | 2barr2 | 39 | 0.53% | 11 | 0.86% | 3.55 | 5 | 0.90% | 0.13 | |||
| 32 | crossover2 | 60 | 0.82% | 17 | 1.33% | 3.53 | 3 | 0.54% | 0.05 | |||
| 33 | stowaway2 | 17 | 0.23% | 5 | 0.39% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | well3 | 100 | 1.37% | 30 | 2.34% | 3.33 | 2 | 0.36% | 0.02 | |||
| 35 | 2silo | 72 | 0.99% | 22 | 1.72% | 3.27 | 9 | 1.63% | 0.13 | |||
| 36 | monkey_l | 361 | 4.94% | 111 | 8.66% | 3.25 | 29 | 5.24% | 0.08 | |||
| 37 | haste | 117 | 1.60% | 37 | 2.89% | 3.16 | 11 | 1.99% | 0.09 | |||
| 38 | hollow | 27 | 0.37% | 9 | 0.70% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.54% | 0.11 | |||
| 39 | (Unaccounted) | 9 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.23% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0.11 | |||
| 40 | ejg_hunted | 415 | 5.68% | 14 | 1.09% | 29.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | stack_b4 | 58 | 0.79% | 20 | 1.56% | 2.90 | 12 | 2.17% | 0.21 | |||
| 42 | kids_in_the_hood | 8 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.23% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | scrummage | 21 | 0.29% | 8 | 0.62% | 2.63 | 3 | 0.54% | 0.14 | |||
| 44 | wstland4 | 57 | 0.78% | 23 | 1.79% | 2.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | baconbowl | 24 | 0.33% | 11 | 0.86% | 2.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | creek_x | 13 | 0.18% | 6 | 0.47% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | sandbowl_r2 | 64 | 0.88% | 4 | 0.31% | 16.00 | 19 | 3.44% | 0.30 | |||
| 48 | dryflag | 103 | 1.41% | 7 | 0.55% | 14.71 | 26 | 4.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 49 | bases2k1 | 101 | 1.38% | 7 | 0.55% | 14.43 | 19 | 3.44% | 0.19 | |||
| 50 | monkey_madness_r | 108 | 1.48% | 9 | 0.70% | 12.00 | 18 | 3.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 51 | well | 24 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.16% | 12.00 | 7 | 1.27% | 0.29 | |||
| 52 | casbah | 249 | 3.41% | 22 | 1.72% | 11.32 | 4 | 0.72% | 0.02 | |||
| 53 | subway | 158 | 2.16% | 14 | 1.09% | 11.29 | 28 | 5.06% | 0.18 | |||
| 54 | piebowl | 950 | 13.01% | 87 | 6.79% | 10.92 | 1 | 0.18% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | alchimy | 64 | 0.88% | 6 | 0.47% | 10.67 | 8 | 1.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 56 | congestus | 71 | 0.97% | 7 | 0.55% | 10.14 | 6 | 1.08% | 0.08 | |||
| 57 | voltage_l | 10 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.08% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | dustplate_a | 9 | 0.12% | 5 | 0.39% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | oppose2k1 | 14 | 0.19% | 8 | 0.62% | 1.75 | 1 | 0.18% | 0.07 | |||
| 60 | canyon | 3 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.16% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2fort_sg | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.08% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | osaka | 3 | 0.04% | 4 | 0.31% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | smooth | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 7,303 | 100.00% | 1,282 | 5.6966 | 553 | 100.00% | 0.0757 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
815 | 11.16% | 62 | 4.84% | 13.15 | 55 | 9.95% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
807 | 11.05% | 60 | 4.68% | 13.45 | 49 | 8.86% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]Avenger |
605 | 8.28% | 99 | 7.72% | 6.11 | 57 | 10.31% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]eve |
593 | 8.12% | 118 | 9.20% | 5.03 | 53 | 9.58% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]daynzy |
573 | 7.85% | 137 | 10.69% | 4.18 | 55 | 9.95% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
457 | 6.26% | 74 | 5.77% | 6.18 | 33 | 5.97% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Phalanx |
442 | 6.05% | 60 | 4.68% | 7.37 | 29 | 5.24% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]AR |
374 | 5.12% | 50 | 3.90% | 7.48 | 39 | 7.05% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]DePo |
363 | 4.97% | 59 | 4.60% | 6.15 | 20 | 3.62% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | [RIP]What! |
355 | 4.86% | 53 | 4.13% | 6.70 | 26 | 4.70% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Nimda |
344 | 4.71% | 114 | 8.89% | 3.02 | 37 | 6.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]-X- |
343 | 4.70% | 79 | 6.16% | 4.34 | 15 | 2.71% | 0.04 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Jehster |
336 | 4.60% | 55 | 4.29% | 6.11 | 16 | 2.89% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]SheDevil |
326 | 4.46% | 98 | 7.64% | 3.33 | 27 | 4.88% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]PaRallax |
312 | 4.27% | 50 | 3.90% | 6.24 | 15 | 2.71% | 0.05 | |||
| 16 | [RIP]Bruno |
258 | 3.53% | 114 | 8.89% | 2.26 | 27 | 4.88% | 0.10 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
oum


Pyro
Sniper
Engineer
HWGuy
Spy
Soldier
Scout
Medic
Demoman