Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NOBODY |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:108021369 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 16th, 2026 @ 13:23:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 11:08:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 15,161 | |
| Rank: | 206 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.3838 (8.34*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0074 (0.0074*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 46 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 6,204 (1,218*) | |
| Deaths: | 740 (146*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 325 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NOBODY's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 296 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | NOBODY | 0d 03:15:45h | 2026-05-16 13:48:40 | 677 | 79 | 8.57 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Gamer without help function | 0d 01:48:13h | 2026-04-11 10:13:46 | 125 | 29 | 4.31 | 2 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Kinki-Jok | 0d 10:08:11h | 2026-01-04 13:21:37 | 1,233 | 202 | 6.10 | 26 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Kinki-Jok (AIM-BOT Hater) | 0d 01:52:56h | 2025-08-10 10:25:25 | 356 | 23 | 15.48 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Kinki-Jok (GER) | 0d 01:54:22h | 2025-05-23 08:31:30 | 542 | 64 | 8.47 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Kinki-Jok (AIM is LAME) | 0d 12:46:08h | 2025-02-15 10:57:18 | 2,981 | 287 | 10.39 | 17 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Kinki-Jok (AIMER ARE LOSER) | 0d 01:13:34h | 2024-12-13 11:38:11 | 92 | 19 | 4.84 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | Kinki-Jok #Spaceballs_2 | 0d 02:09:24h | 2024-10-02 13:21:56 | 198 | 37 | 5.35 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 47 times | -141 |
| 2 | Infected Enemy | 6 times | -12 |
| 3 | Hallucination | 5 times | -5 |
| 4 | Concussion | 5 times | -5 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 1 times | -1 |
| 6 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 1 times | -1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
89 times | 71.77% | 1,042 | 103 | 10.12 | |
| 2 | HWGuy |
10 times | 8.06% | 39 | 4 | 9.75 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
9 times | 7.26% | 17 | 3 | 5.67 | |
| 4 | Spy |
6 times | 4.84% | 5 | 16 | 0.31 | |
| 5 | Medic |
4 times | 3.23% | ||||
| 6 | Demoman |
3 times | 2.42% | ||||
| 7 | Soldier |
1 times | 0.81% | 70 | 9 | 7.78 | |
| 8 | Scout |
1 times | 0.81% | ||||
| 9 | Pyro |
1 times | 0.81% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 544 | 44.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 388 | 31.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 118 | 9.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 63 | 5.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 38 | 3.12% | 9 | 100.00% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 31 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.15 | 26 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.70 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | crossover2 | 194 | 15.93% | 20 | 13.70% | 9.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | palermo | 8 | 0.66% | 1 | 0.68% | 8.00 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | smallfort | 74 | 6.08% | 1 | 0.68% | 74.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | hunted | 70 | 5.75% | 9 | 6.16% | 7.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | chimkey_l | 92 | 7.55% | 13 | 8.90% | 7.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | subway | 12 | 0.99% | 2 | 1.37% | 6.00 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | dryflag | 50 | 4.11% | 9 | 6.16% | 5.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | rupture | 5 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | badlands | 44 | 3.61% | 9 | 6.16% | 4.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | well2 | 86 | 7.06% | 3 | 2.05% | 28.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | massive | 23 | 1.89% | 1 | 0.68% | 23.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | monkey_l | 22 | 1.81% | 8 | 5.48% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | waterwar | 8 | 0.66% | 3 | 2.05% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | coolfort2_r | 6 | 0.49% | 3 | 2.05% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2mesa4 | 17 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | casbah | 269 | 22.09% | 17 | 11.64% | 15.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | avanti | 142 | 11.66% | 13 | 8.90% | 10.92 | 5 | 55.56% | 0.04 | |||
| 18 | castlemertz | 75 | 6.16% | 7 | 4.79% | 10.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | rock2 | 11 | 0.90% | 7 | 4.79% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | oppose2k1 | 3 | 0.25% | 2 | 1.37% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | dub_forever | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | juno | 6 | 0.49% | 17 | 11.64% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | smooth | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.68% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 1,218 | 100.00% | 146 | 8.3425 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0074 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
139 | 11.41% | 2 | 1.37% | 69.50 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
130 | 10.67% | 3 | 2.05% | 43.33 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
95 | 7.80% | 12 | 8.22% | 7.92 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Avenger |
92 | 7.55% | 7 | 4.79% | 13.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Phalanx |
88 | 7.22% | 4 | 2.74% | 22.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]PaRallax |
85 | 6.98% | 18 | 12.33% | 4.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]SheDevil |
78 | 6.40% | 11 | 7.53% | 7.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Nimda |
66 | 5.42% | 16 | 10.96% | 4.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]-X- |
62 | 5.09% | 15 | 10.27% | 4.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [RIP]What! |
58 | 4.76% | 4 | 2.74% | 14.50 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]AR |
55 | 4.52% | 7 | 4.79% | 7.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]daynzy |
47 | 3.86% | 9 | 6.16% | 5.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]DePo |
46 | 3.78% | 7 | 4.79% | 6.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]Jehster |
46 | 3.78% | 6 | 4.11% | 7.67 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.02 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
46 | 3.78% | 5 | 3.42% | 9.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [RIP]Bruno |
35 | 2.87% | 14 | 9.59% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]MighTy |
33 | 2.71% | 5 | 3.42% | 6.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
17 | 1.40% | 1 | 0.68% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NOBODY


Engineer
HWGuy
Sniper
Spy
Medic
Demoman
Soldier
Scout
Pyro