Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Angel Cieza |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:218328144 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 21:39:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 08:11:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | dub_forever |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,554 | |
| Rank: | 379 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9216 (2.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0270 (0.0781*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 53 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 1,960 (397*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,020 (148*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Angel Cieza's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 40 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 305 times | 305 |
| 2 | Healed A Teammate | 204 times | 204 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 32 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 22 times | 22 |
| 5 | Built Sentry | 17 times | 34 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 14 times | 42 |
| 7 | Concussion | 14 times | 14 |
| 8 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 11 times | 11 |
| 9 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 10 times | 10 |
| 10 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 11 | Ownage (7 kills) | 8 times | 48 |
| 12 | Infected Enemy | 7 times | 14 |
| 13 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 7 times | 21 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 15 | Built Dispenser | 5 times | 10 |
| 16 | God Like (12+ kills) | 4 times | 44 |
| 17 | Discovered a Spy | 4 times | 8 |
| 18 | Captured Red Flag | 4 times | 28 |
| 19 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 20 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 21 | Dispenser Destroyed | 3 times | 15 |
| 22 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 2 times | 2 |
| 23 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 24 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 1 times | 1 |
| 25 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 1 times | 2 |
| 26 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 7 times | -21 |
| 2 | Concussion | 7 times | -7 |
| 3 | Hallucination | 6 times | -6 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 3 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
70 times | 27.45% | 18 | 8 | 2.25 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
45 times | 17.65% | 58 | 24 | 2.42 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
40 times | 15.69% | 132 | 19 | 6.95 | |
| 4 | Medic |
31 times | 12.16% | 7 | 23 | 0.30 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
28 times | 10.98% | 28 | 9 | 3.11 | |
| 6 | Demoman |
22 times | 8.63% | 42 | 14 | 3.00 | |
| 7 | Scout |
8 times | 3.14% | ||||
| 8 | HWGuy |
8 times | 3.14% | ||||
| 9 | Soldier |
2 times | 0.78% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 162 | 40.81% | 31 | 100.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 40 | 10.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.35 | 36 | 9.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 30 | 7.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 28 | 7.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.15 | 20 | 5.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 20 | 5.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 17 | 4.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.90 | 11 | 2.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.70 | 7 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.35 | 3 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.70 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | casbah | 28 | 7.05% | 5 | 3.38% | 5.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vidars | 37 | 9.32% | 11 | 7.43% | 3.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | piebowl | 12 | 3.02% | 4 | 2.70% | 3.00 | 4 | 12.90% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | tanis | 6 | 1.51% | 2 | 1.35% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | bayeux | 3 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | raiden5 | 3 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.68% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | slamfort | 19 | 4.79% | 7 | 4.73% | 2.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | smallfort | 54 | 13.60% | 20 | 13.51% | 2.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | xmas2fort | 7 | 1.76% | 3 | 2.03% | 2.33 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | security_r | 7 | 1.76% | 3 | 2.03% | 2.33 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | well3 | 16 | 4.03% | 7 | 4.73% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | shutdown2 | 8 | 2.02% | 4 | 2.70% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | firefortress | 6 | 1.51% | 3 | 2.03% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | openfire_l | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | coolfort2 | 2 | 0.50% | 1 | 0.68% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | dub_forever | 105 | 26.45% | 9 | 6.08% | 11.67 | 24 | 77.42% | 0.23 | |||
| 17 | prolifique | 11 | 2.77% | 1 | 0.68% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | badlands | 5 | 1.26% | 3 | 2.03% | 1.67 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | voltage_l | 17 | 4.28% | 13 | 8.78% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | fortsake2 | 30 | 7.56% | 23 | 15.54% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | rock2 | 11 | 2.77% | 10 | 6.76% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | freefall4 | 2 | 0.50% | 2 | 1.35% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | phantom | 2 | 0.50% | 2 | 1.35% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pdh_r | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2fort | 1 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.68% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | sandbowl | 1 | 0.25% | 3 | 2.03% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | crossover2 | 1 | 0.25% | 3 | 2.03% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | kids_in_the_hood | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.35% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 29 | well2 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 3.38% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 397 | 100.00% | 148 | 2.6824 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.0781 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
41 | 10.33% | 11 | 7.43% | 3.73 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
39 | 9.82% | 6 | 4.05% | 6.50 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]AR |
34 | 8.56% | 5 | 3.38% | 6.80 | 9 | 29.03% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]MighTy |
28 | 7.05% | 11 | 7.43% | 2.55 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Phalanx |
27 | 6.80% | 10 | 6.76% | 2.70 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]PaRallax |
27 | 6.80% | 6 | 4.05% | 4.50 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]-X- |
24 | 6.05% | 11 | 7.43% | 2.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]eve |
21 | 5.29% | 14 | 9.46% | 1.50 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]Jehster |
21 | 5.29% | 5 | 3.38% | 4.20 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]Nimda |
20 | 5.04% | 11 | 7.43% | 1.82 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Avenger |
20 | 5.04% | 6 | 4.05% | 3.33 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.05 | |||
| 12 | [RIP]What! |
19 | 4.79% | 12 | 8.11% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [RIP]Bruno |
17 | 4.28% | 12 | 8.11% | 1.42 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.18 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]DePo |
16 | 4.03% | 5 | 3.38% | 3.20 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.06 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]SheDevil |
14 | 3.53% | 11 | 7.43% | 1.27 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
12 | 3.02% | 3 | 2.03% | 4.00 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]daynzy |
11 | 2.77% | 2 | 1.35% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
6 | 1.51% | 7 | 4.73% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Angel Cieza


Spy
Engineer
Sniper
Medic
Pyro
Demoman
Scout
HWGuy
Soldier
[BvH]SF49ers