Player Information| Player Profile |
|
這新名字好不好? |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:820997525 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 02:34:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:15:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,497 | |
| Rank: | 689 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8768 (2.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0206 (0.0220*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 533 (501*) | |
| Deaths: | 284 (245*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
這新名字好不好?'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | 這新名字好不好? | 0d 06:43:21h | 2026-11-01 02:48:55 | 501 | 251 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | 666开啦 | 0d 00:32:34h | 2025-03-21 13:05:02 | 32 | 33 | 0.97 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Healed A Teammate | 98 times | 98 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 45 times | 45 |
| 3 | Hallucination | 32 times | 32 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 18 times | 36 |
| 5 | Built Sentry | 13 times | 26 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 11 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 33 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 40 |
| 9 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 9 times | 9 |
| 10 | Infected Enemy | 9 times | 18 |
| 11 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 8 times | 8 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 13 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 6 times | 12 |
| 14 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 15 | Teleporter Exit Build | 3 times | 6 |
| 16 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 17 | Discovered a Spy | 3 times | 6 |
| 18 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 3 times | 9 |
| 19 | Captured Red Flag | 3 times | 21 |
| 20 | Built Dispenser | 3 times | 6 |
| 21 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 22 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 2 times | 2 |
| 23 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 24 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 25 | Dispenser Destroyed | 2 times | 10 |
| 26 | Concussion | 2 times | 2 |
| 27 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 28 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Concussion | 15 times | -15 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 14 times | -14 |
| 3 | Infected Enemy | 6 times | -12 |
| 4 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 4 times | -4 |
| 5 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 4 times | -12 |
| 6 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 1 times | -1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demoman |
15 times | 16.85% | 64 | 28 | 2.29 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
14 times | 15.73% | 40 | 26 | 1.54 | |
| 3 | Scout |
14 times | 15.73% | 3 | 16 | 0.19 | |
| 4 | Spy |
12 times | 13.48% | 27 | 25 | 1.08 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
8 times | 8.99% | 43 | 18 | 2.39 | |
| 6 | HWGuy |
8 times | 8.99% | 77 | 23 | 3.35 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
7 times | 7.87% | 150 | 45 | 3.33 | |
| 8 | Medic |
6 times | 6.74% | 48 | 34 | 1.41 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
5 times | 5.62% | 4 | 8 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.15 | 79 | 15.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 74 | 14.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 65 | 12.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 60 | 11.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 45 | 8.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.35 | 39 | 7.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 37 | 7.39% | 11 | 100.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 35 | 6.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 20 | 3.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.70 | 11 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.85 | 8 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.35 | 5 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.90 | 5 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.70 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.65 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.85 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | torch2 | 12 | 2.40% | 3 | 1.22% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | september | 7 | 1.40% | 2 | 0.82% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 55 | 142 | 28.34% | 42 | 17.14% | 3.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | roasted_l | 55 | 10.98% | 20 | 8.16% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | sandbowl | 16 | 3.19% | 6 | 2.45% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | shutdown2 | 38 | 7.58% | 17 | 6.94% | 2.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | castleargh3_r3 | 17 | 3.39% | 8 | 3.27% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | arise | 2 | 0.40% | 1 | 0.41% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | smallfort | 54 | 10.78% | 5 | 2.04% | 10.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | smooth | 11 | 2.20% | 6 | 2.45% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | well_now | 20 | 3.99% | 12 | 4.90% | 1.67 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | dub_forever | 5 | 1.00% | 3 | 1.22% | 1.67 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | well | 56 | 11.18% | 40 | 16.33% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | schtop | 10 | 2.00% | 8 | 3.27% | 1.25 | 6 | 54.55% | 0.60 | |||
| 15 | well3 | 15 | 2.99% | 13 | 5.31% | 1.15 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | kids_in_the_hood | 1 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2barr2 | 1 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | troy2 | 1 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | openfire_l | 21 | 4.19% | 23 | 9.39% | 0.91 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.05 | |||
| 20 | casbah | 8 | 1.60% | 11 | 4.49% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | rock2 | 2 | 0.40% | 3 | 1.22% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | subway | 6 | 1.20% | 11 | 4.49% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | monkey_l | 1 | 0.20% | 4 | 1.63% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vidars | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.41% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 25 | thecove | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.82% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 26 | well2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.41% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 501 | 100.00% | 245 | 2.0449 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.0220 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
76 | 15.17% | 21 | 8.57% | 3.62 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
65 | 12.97% | 15 | 6.12% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]daynzy |
38 | 7.58% | 30 | 12.24% | 1.27 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]eve |
33 | 6.59% | 25 | 10.20% | 1.32 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Phalanx |
31 | 6.19% | 12 | 4.90% | 2.58 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
31 | 6.19% | 9 | 3.67% | 3.44 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]AR |
30 | 5.99% | 14 | 5.71% | 2.14 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Avenger |
28 | 5.59% | 20 | 8.16% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]PaRallax |
28 | 5.59% | 13 | 5.31% | 2.15 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | [RIP]Bruno |
26 | 5.19% | 19 | 7.76% | 1.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]SheDevil |
24 | 4.79% | 14 | 5.71% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]-X- |
23 | 4.59% | 17 | 6.94% | 1.35 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.04 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]DePo |
18 | 3.59% | 7 | 2.86% | 2.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]Nimda |
17 | 3.39% | 15 | 6.12% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]Jehster |
17 | 3.39% | 5 | 2.04% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [RIP]What! |
16 | 3.19% | 9 | 3.67% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
這新名字好不好?


Demoman
Sniper
Scout
Spy
Soldier
HWGuy
Engineer
Medic
Pyro