Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Wyle Coyote |
|
| Location: Etobicoke, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:10637759 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Nov. 4th, 2026 @ 23:33:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 19d 06:44:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,704 | |
| Rank: | 56 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.0994 (3.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0006 (0.0003*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 63,714 (35,382*) | |
| Deaths: | 20,557 (11,138*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 252 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Wyle Coyote's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 713 times | -2139 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 498 times | -498 |
| 3 | Concussion | 281 times | -281 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 191 times | -382 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 70 times | -70 |
| 6 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 45 times | -45 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demoman |
881 times | 46.03% | 14,078 | 4,452 | 3.16 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
692 times | 36.15% | 13,139 | 4,253 | 3.09 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
216 times | 11.29% | 2,882 | 818 | 3.52 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
37 times | 1.93% | 468 | 90 | 5.20 | |
| 5 | HWGuy |
28 times | 1.46% | 620 | 118 | 5.25 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
24 times | 1.25% | 66 | 29 | 2.28 | |
| 7 | Medic |
22 times | 1.15% | 21 | 25 | 0.84 | |
| 8 | Spy |
11 times | 0.57% | 30 | 27 | 1.11 | |
| 9 | The Hunted |
2 times | 0.10% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 7,131 | 20.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.35 | 6,811 | 19.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 6,614 | 18.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 5,714 | 16.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 5,161 | 14.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1,157 | 3.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 954 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.15 | 479 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.70 | 430 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 369 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.35 | 243 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.70 | 86 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 71 | 0.20% | 11 | 100.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 14 | 1.80 | 54 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.90 | 18 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.85 | 11 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.80 | 7 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.65 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | genome | 124 | 0.35% | 15 | 0.13% | 8.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | prolifique | 66 | 0.19% | 8 | 0.07% | 8.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | security_r | 178 | 0.50% | 27 | 0.24% | 6.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | totalwar | 77 | 0.22% | 12 | 0.11% | 6.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 55 | 589 | 1.66% | 101 | 0.91% | 5.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | troy2 | 205 | 0.58% | 37 | 0.33% | 5.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | hunted | 258 | 0.73% | 49 | 0.44% | 5.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | well3 | 996 | 2.81% | 193 | 1.73% | 5.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | stowaway | 375 | 1.06% | 75 | 0.67% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | rats_ctf | 200 | 0.57% | 40 | 0.36% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | bases2k1 | 124 | 0.35% | 25 | 0.22% | 4.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | evenflow | 44 | 0.12% | 9 | 0.08% | 4.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | xmas2fort | 219 | 0.62% | 45 | 0.40% | 4.87 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | torch2 | 354 | 1.00% | 75 | 0.67% | 4.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | casbah | 922 | 2.61% | 196 | 1.76% | 4.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | palermo | 546 | 1.54% | 122 | 1.10% | 4.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | dub_forever | 1,444 | 4.08% | 338 | 3.03% | 4.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | acropolis2 | 210 | 0.59% | 50 | 0.45% | 4.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | smooth | 474 | 1.34% | 113 | 1.01% | 4.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ejg_hunted | 140 | 0.40% | 35 | 0.31% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | cmhf | 68 | 0.19% | 17 | 0.15% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | mulch_dm | 32 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | kids_in_the_hood | 480 | 1.36% | 126 | 1.13% | 3.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | turin | 61 | 0.17% | 16 | 0.14% | 3.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | avanti | 499 | 1.41% | 133 | 1.19% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | avit | 145 | 0.41% | 39 | 0.35% | 3.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | dustbowl | 535 | 1.51% | 150 | 1.35% | 3.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | well_now | 333 | 0.94% | 94 | 0.84% | 3.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | fry_morfort | 341 | 0.96% | 97 | 0.87% | 3.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | oppose2k1 | 98 | 0.28% | 28 | 0.25% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vidars | 920 | 2.60% | 270 | 2.42% | 3.41 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | wstland4 | 265 | 0.75% | 79 | 0.71% | 3.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | massive | 236 | 0.67% | 71 | 0.64% | 3.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | slamfort | 107 | 0.30% | 33 | 0.30% | 3.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | thekeep | 407 | 1.15% | 128 | 1.15% | 3.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pharaohs | 288 | 0.81% | 92 | 0.83% | 3.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | shutdown2 | 445 | 1.26% | 145 | 1.30% | 3.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | piebowl | 2,999 | 8.48% | 107 | 0.96% | 28.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | arid | 185 | 0.52% | 64 | 0.57% | 2.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | castlemertz | 26 | 0.07% | 9 | 0.08% | 2.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | canyon | 95 | 0.27% | 33 | 0.30% | 2.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | fortsake2 | 301 | 0.85% | 105 | 0.94% | 2.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | monkey_l | 568 | 1.61% | 200 | 1.80% | 2.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | osaka | 88 | 0.25% | 31 | 0.28% | 2.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | crossover2 | 792 | 2.24% | 280 | 2.51% | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | ss_nyx_l | 306 | 0.86% | 110 | 0.99% | 2.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | well | 88 | 0.25% | 32 | 0.29% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2fort | 130 | 0.37% | 49 | 0.44% | 2.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 5hells | 253 | 0.72% | 98 | 0.88% | 2.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | redgiant | 205 | 0.58% | 81 | 0.73% | 2.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | warpanic2 | 41 | 0.12% | 17 | 0.15% | 2.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | openfire_l | 943 | 2.67% | 397 | 3.56% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | well2 | 558 | 1.58% | 235 | 2.11% | 2.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | maya | 91 | 0.26% | 39 | 0.35% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | baconbowl | 213 | 0.60% | 92 | 0.83% | 2.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | alchimy_r | 32 | 0.09% | 14 | 0.13% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | dustplate_a | 401 | 1.13% | 176 | 1.58% | 2.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | sandbowl | 182 | 0.51% | 80 | 0.72% | 2.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | subway | 166 | 0.47% | 73 | 0.66% | 2.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | bayeux | 227 | 0.64% | 101 | 0.91% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | (Unaccounted) | 9 | 0.03% | 4 | 0.04% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | roasted_l | 107 | 0.30% | 48 | 0.43% | 2.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2mesa3 | 96 | 0.27% | 43 | 0.39% | 2.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | mulch_trench | 106 | 0.30% | 48 | 0.43% | 2.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | creek_x | 11 | 0.03% | 5 | 0.04% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | castleargh2_r2 | 247 | 0.70% | 114 | 1.02% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | mortality | 92 | 0.26% | 43 | 0.39% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | arise | 61 | 0.17% | 29 | 0.26% | 2.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | waterwar | 136 | 0.38% | 65 | 0.58% | 2.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | warpath_r3 | 195 | 0.55% | 96 | 0.86% | 2.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | momentum | 186 | 0.53% | 92 | 0.83% | 2.02 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | freefall4 | 83 | 0.23% | 41 | 0.37% | 2.02 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | tanis | 138 | 0.39% | 69 | 0.62% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | phantom | 2 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.01% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | respite | 88 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.04% | 17.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | congestus | 1,116 | 3.15% | 77 | 0.69% | 14.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | smallfort | 4,582 | 12.95% | 417 | 3.74% | 10.99 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | wstland3 | 185 | 0.52% | 18 | 0.16% | 10.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | alchimy | 121 | 0.34% | 61 | 0.55% | 1.98 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | siege | 64 | 0.18% | 33 | 0.30% | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | voltage_l | 400 | 1.13% | 208 | 1.87% | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | flagrun | 94 | 0.27% | 50 | 0.45% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | cornfield | 306 | 0.86% | 166 | 1.49% | 1.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | schtop | 215 | 0.61% | 117 | 1.05% | 1.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | shepic | 27 | 0.08% | 15 | 0.13% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | chimkey_l | 52 | 0.15% | 29 | 0.26% | 1.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | badlands | 417 | 1.18% | 246 | 2.21% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | destroy_l | 143 | 0.40% | 84 | 0.75% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | animosity_r | 46 | 0.13% | 27 | 0.24% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | fry_baked | 225 | 0.64% | 133 | 1.19% | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | rasen | 26 | 0.07% | 16 | 0.14% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | 2mesa4 | 80 | 0.23% | 50 | 0.45% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | rock2 | 1,147 | 3.24% | 721 | 6.47% | 1.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | coolfort2 | 121 | 0.34% | 76 | 0.68% | 1.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | nml | 79 | 0.22% | 50 | 0.45% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | juno | 170 | 0.48% | 109 | 0.98% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | rivrfort2 | 50 | 0.14% | 32 | 0.29% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | rupture | 84 | 0.24% | 55 | 0.49% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | scrummage | 26 | 0.07% | 17 | 0.15% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | nuclear | 15 | 0.04% | 10 | 0.09% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 101 | cablestfc | 28 | 0.08% | 19 | 0.17% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | 2fort_sg | 7 | 0.02% | 5 | 0.04% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | dusk | 56 | 0.16% | 41 | 0.37% | 1.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | sandbowl_r2 | 99 | 0.28% | 73 | 0.66% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 105 | dryflag | 87 | 0.25% | 65 | 0.58% | 1.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 106 | pitfall | 93 | 0.26% | 71 | 0.64% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 107 | 2silo | 56 | 0.16% | 43 | 0.39% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 108 | bam | 190 | 0.54% | 147 | 1.32% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 109 | prodigal_r | 45 | 0.13% | 35 | 0.31% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 110 | kingdom_r2 | 240 | 0.68% | 187 | 1.68% | 1.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 111 | raiden5 | 22 | 0.06% | 18 | 0.16% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 112 | 2fortsniper | 17 | 0.05% | 14 | 0.13% | 1.21 | 5 | 45.45% | 0.29 | |||
| 113 | cz2 | 73 | 0.21% | 61 | 0.55% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 114 | september | 74 | 0.21% | 63 | 0.57% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 115 | shortbus3 | 80 | 0.23% | 70 | 0.63% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 116 | stack_b4 | 79 | 0.22% | 69 | 0.62% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 117 | enclave | 78 | 0.22% | 69 | 0.62% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 118 | mooncheese | 35 | 0.10% | 31 | 0.28% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 119 | ksour | 93 | 0.26% | 83 | 0.75% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 120 | ruins | 141 | 0.40% | 127 | 1.14% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 121 | pandemonium | 21 | 0.06% | 19 | 0.17% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 122 | eminence | 23 | 0.07% | 21 | 0.19% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 123 | emit_r | 63 | 0.18% | 58 | 0.52% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 124 | 2barr2 | 94 | 0.27% | 91 | 0.82% | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 125 | coolfort2_r | 63 | 0.18% | 61 | 0.55% | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 126 | magelli | 46 | 0.13% | 46 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 127 | cranked | 29 | 0.08% | 29 | 0.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 128 | gleadhraich_r | 29 | 0.08% | 29 | 0.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 129 | wrath | 13 | 0.04% | 13 | 0.12% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 130 | hollow | 38 | 0.11% | 39 | 0.35% | 0.97 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 131 | tempest_r3 | 19 | 0.05% | 20 | 0.18% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 132 | thecove | 71 | 0.20% | 78 | 0.70% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 133 | fry_complex | 46 | 0.13% | 51 | 0.46% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 134 | monkey_madness_r | 50 | 0.14% | 59 | 0.53% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 135 | axlfly | 27 | 0.08% | 32 | 0.29% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 136 | shutdown_l | 20 | 0.06% | 24 | 0.22% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 137 | castleargh3_r3 | 4 | 0.01% | 5 | 0.04% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 138 | ravelin | 4 | 0.01% | 5 | 0.04% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 139 | goregasm | 27 | 0.08% | 34 | 0.31% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 140 | tiger | 19 | 0.05% | 28 | 0.25% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 141 | pdh_r | 4 | 0.01% | 6 | 0.05% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 142 | canalzon | 7 | 0.02% | 12 | 0.11% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 143 | firefortress | 23 | 0.07% | 42 | 0.38% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 144 | bahsnah | 5 | 0.01% | 14 | 0.13% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 145 | warpath | 1 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.04% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 146 | high_flag | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.01% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 35,382 | 100.00% | 11,138 | 3.1767 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.0003 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
3,777 | 10.67% | 479 | 4.30% | 7.89 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
3,746 | 10.59% | 475 | 4.26% | 7.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
2,705 | 7.65% | 799 | 7.17% | 3.39 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Avenger |
2,240 | 6.33% | 506 | 4.54% | 4.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [RIP]What! |
2,179 | 6.16% | 803 | 7.21% | 2.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]PaRallax |
2,144 | 6.06% | 486 | 4.36% | 4.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Phalanx |
2,122 | 6.00% | 539 | 4.84% | 3.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Jehster |
1,993 | 5.63% | 734 | 6.59% | 2.72 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]DePo |
1,977 | 5.59% | 795 | 7.14% | 2.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]-X- |
1,693 | 4.78% | 762 | 6.84% | 2.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]SheDevil |
1,648 | 4.66% | 796 | 7.15% | 2.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]Nimda |
1,592 | 4.50% | 778 | 6.99% | 2.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]daynzy |
1,581 | 4.47% | 409 | 3.67% | 3.87 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]AR |
1,562 | 4.41% | 489 | 4.39% | 3.19 | 5 | 45.45% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [RIP]Bruno |
1,369 | 3.87% | 1,411 | 12.67% | 0.97 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
1,284 | 3.63% | 271 | 2.43% | 4.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]MighTy |
983 | 2.78% | 252 | 2.26% | 3.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
785 | 2.22% | 348 | 3.12% | 2.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Wyle Coyote


Demoman
Engineer
Pyro
Soldier
HWGuy
Sniper
Medic
Spy
The Hunted
[BvH]Merrick