Player Information| Player Profile |
|
back in '99 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:25378567 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 26th, 2026 @ 02:58:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 14:23:17h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 12,173 | |
| Rank: | 148 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.7673 (3.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0163 (0.0309*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 317 (264*) | |
| Kills: | 19,398 (8,547*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,149 (2,555*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 76 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 30 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
back in '99's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 602 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | back in '99 | 2d 03:01:21h | 2026-10-30 18:32:08 | 10,094 | 2,650 | 3.81 | 199 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | lambda | 0d 03:22:24h | 2026-10-12 00:26:03 | 904 | 226 | 4.00 | 32 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | ][}aRk LaG | 0d 22:28:55h | 2025-09-23 08:02:28 | 5,588 | 1,589 | 3.52 | 68 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | storm | 0d 00:02:32h | 2025-05-18 18:10:31 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Miles Davis from jazz | --- | 2025-05-18 18:08:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | moms(two lesbian moms)mom#1 | 0d 00:27:59h | 2025-05-10 06:34:13 | 143 | 31 | 4.61 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | My Dying Bride | 0d 00:21:36h | 2025-04-24 09:46:56 | 14 | 5 | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | Elder Emo(My Heart is in Ohio) | 0d 00:24:08h | 2025-04-24 09:15:52 | 9 | 2 | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Tropical Hot Dog Night | 0d 00:35:17h | 2024-11-04 04:46:53 | 120 | 48 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | Trout Mask Replica replica | 0d 02:50:54h | 2024-11-02 03:50:39 | 894 | 194 | 4.61 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | Gary Busey | 0d 03:38:42h | 2024-10-21 05:53:44 | 980 | 298 | 3.29 | 13 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | Sugar Ray | 0d 01:06:45h | 2024-10-16 08:39:07 | 643 | 98 | 6.56 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | pronouns in email sig | 0d 00:02:44h | 2024-10-04 07:29:35 | 8 | 6 | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 900 times | 900 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 563 times | 563 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 491 times | 982 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 369 times | 1,107 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 272 times | 272 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 214 times | 856 |
| 7 | God Like (12+ kills) | 182 times | 2,002 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 165 times | 825 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 104 times | 624 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 74 times | 518 |
| 11 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 64 times | 192 |
| 12 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 60 times | 480 |
| 13 | Dispenser Destroyed | 49 times | 245 |
| 14 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 45 times | 405 |
| 15 | Built Sentry | 43 times | 86 |
| 16 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 32 times | 320 |
| 17 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 18 times | 18 |
| 18 | Captured Red Flag | 15 times | 105 |
| 19 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 13 times | 13 |
| 20 | Captured Point 1 | 11 times | 22 |
| 21 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 10 times | 10 |
| 22 | Discovered a Spy | 10 times | 20 |
| 23 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 8 times | 8 |
| 24 | Captured Point 2 | 5 times | 10 |
| 25 | Built Dispenser | 4 times | 8 |
| 26 | Infected A Teammate | 3 times | -75 |
| 27 | Captured Point 3 | 2 times | 4 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Concussion | 134 times | -134 |
| 2 | Infected Enemy | 73 times | -146 |
| 3 | Hallucination | 37 times | -37 |
| 4 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 23 times | -69 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | HWGuy |
190 times | 52.20% | 4,962 | 1,389 | 3.57 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
83 times | 22.80% | 1,565 | 484 | 3.23 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
32 times | 8.79% | 603 | 100 | 6.03 | |
| 4 | Demoman |
29 times | 7.97% | 197 | 62 | 3.18 | |
| 5 | Spy |
17 times | 4.67% | 213 | 274 | 0.78 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
8 times | 2.20% | 134 | 49 | 2.73 | |
| 7 | Scout |
2 times | 0.55% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
2 times | 0.55% | ||||
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 0.27% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 3,772 | 44.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,671 | 19.55% | 264 | 100.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 1,001 | 11.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 921 | 10.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 745 | 8.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.35 | 113 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 87 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.70 | 56 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.90 | 55 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.15 | 48 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 32 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.80 | 7 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 6 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ejg_hunted | 19 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.08% | 9.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2fort | 56 | 0.66% | 6 | 0.23% | 9.33 | 9 | 3.41% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | 2fort_sg | 81 | 0.95% | 10 | 0.39% | 8.10 | 8 | 3.03% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | flagrun | 157 | 1.84% | 24 | 0.94% | 6.54 | 8 | 3.03% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | magelli | 149 | 1.74% | 24 | 0.94% | 6.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | hollow | 12 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.08% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | slamfort | 58 | 0.68% | 10 | 0.39% | 5.80 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | cj2 | 111 | 1.30% | 20 | 0.78% | 5.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | chimkey_l | 87 | 1.02% | 16 | 0.63% | 5.44 | 10 | 3.79% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | thekeep | 111 | 1.30% | 22 | 0.86% | 5.05 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.01 | |||
| 11 | well3 | 227 | 2.66% | 47 | 1.84% | 4.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | well2 | 241 | 2.82% | 50 | 1.96% | 4.82 | 5 | 1.89% | 0.02 | |||
| 13 | bayeux | 218 | 2.55% | 46 | 1.80% | 4.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ruins | 33 | 0.39% | 7 | 0.27% | 4.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | xmaswell3 | 61 | 0.71% | 13 | 0.51% | 4.69 | 9 | 3.41% | 0.15 | |||
| 16 | smallfort | 1,299 | 15.20% | 281 | 11.00% | 4.62 | 8 | 3.03% | 0.01 | |||
| 17 | vidars | 248 | 2.90% | 54 | 2.11% | 4.59 | 44 | 16.67% | 0.18 | |||
| 18 | massive | 81 | 0.95% | 18 | 0.70% | 4.50 | 5 | 1.89% | 0.06 | |||
| 19 | scrummage | 9 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.08% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | palermo | 169 | 1.98% | 39 | 1.53% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | shutdown2 | 116 | 1.36% | 27 | 1.06% | 4.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | torch2 | 17 | 0.20% | 4 | 0.16% | 4.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | subway | 122 | 1.43% | 30 | 1.17% | 4.07 | 6 | 2.27% | 0.05 | |||
| 24 | smooth | 73 | 0.85% | 18 | 0.70% | 4.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | fortsake2 | 20 | 0.23% | 5 | 0.20% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | bases2k1 | 8 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.08% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.76% | 0.25 | |||
| 27 | siege | 4 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.04% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | mulch_dm | 35 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | monkey_l | 199 | 2.33% | 50 | 1.96% | 3.98 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | monkey_madness_r | 143 | 1.67% | 36 | 1.41% | 3.97 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | well | 102 | 1.19% | 26 | 1.02% | 3.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | warpanic2 | 57 | 0.67% | 15 | 0.59% | 3.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | dusk | 163 | 1.91% | 43 | 1.68% | 3.79 | 6 | 2.27% | 0.04 | |||
| 34 | stowaway | 30 | 0.35% | 8 | 0.31% | 3.75 | 3 | 1.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 35 | acropolis2 | 44 | 0.51% | 12 | 0.47% | 3.67 | 3 | 1.14% | 0.07 | |||
| 36 | waterwar | 18 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.20% | 3.60 | 5 | 1.89% | 0.28 | |||
| 37 | momentum | 263 | 3.08% | 75 | 2.94% | 3.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | freefall4 | 59 | 0.69% | 17 | 0.67% | 3.47 | 3 | 1.14% | 0.05 | |||
| 39 | emit_r | 137 | 1.60% | 40 | 1.57% | 3.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | badlands | 82 | 0.96% | 24 | 0.94% | 3.42 | 3 | 1.14% | 0.04 | |||
| 41 | genome | 71 | 0.83% | 21 | 0.82% | 3.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | cornfield | 415 | 4.86% | 127 | 4.97% | 3.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | high_flag | 42 | 0.49% | 13 | 0.51% | 3.23 | 6 | 2.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 44 | wstland3 | 78 | 0.91% | 26 | 1.02% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | congestus | 15 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.20% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.76% | 0.13 | |||
| 46 | mooncheese | 12 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.16% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | tempest_r3 | 6 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.08% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | hunted | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | openfire_l | 265 | 3.10% | 89 | 3.48% | 2.98 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | warpath_r3 | 131 | 1.53% | 45 | 1.76% | 2.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | rock2 | 349 | 4.08% | 125 | 4.89% | 2.79 | 49 | 18.56% | 0.14 | |||
| 52 | kids_in_the_hood | 80 | 0.94% | 29 | 1.14% | 2.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | osaka | 157 | 1.84% | 57 | 2.23% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | eminence | 22 | 0.26% | 8 | 0.31% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | piebowl | 185 | 2.16% | 70 | 2.74% | 2.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | dustbowl | 220 | 2.57% | 87 | 3.41% | 2.53 | 2 | 0.76% | 0.01 | |||
| 57 | casbah | 7 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.12% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | schtop | 91 | 1.06% | 41 | 1.60% | 2.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | maya | 169 | 1.98% | 77 | 3.01% | 2.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | animosity_r | 43 | 0.50% | 20 | 0.78% | 2.15 | 8 | 3.03% | 0.19 | |||
| 61 | bam | 43 | 0.50% | 21 | 0.82% | 2.05 | 8 | 3.03% | 0.19 | |||
| 62 | enclave | 4 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.08% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | fry_complex | 15 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.04% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | castleargh3_r3 | 13 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | dub_forever | 201 | 2.35% | 18 | 0.70% | 11.17 | 31 | 11.74% | 0.15 | |||
| 66 | ss_nyx_l | 22 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.08% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | avit | 256 | 3.00% | 138 | 5.40% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | bahsnah | 18 | 0.21% | 10 | 0.39% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | rats_ctf | 27 | 0.32% | 16 | 0.63% | 1.69 | 2 | 0.76% | 0.07 | |||
| 70 | cmhf | 61 | 0.71% | 37 | 1.45% | 1.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | well_now | 13 | 0.15% | 8 | 0.31% | 1.63 | 2 | 0.76% | 0.15 | |||
| 72 | security_r | 8 | 0.09% | 5 | 0.20% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | respite | 37 | 0.43% | 24 | 0.94% | 1.54 | 5 | 1.89% | 0.14 | |||
| 74 | crossover2 | 88 | 1.03% | 59 | 2.31% | 1.49 | 7 | 2.65% | 0.08 | |||
| 75 | kingdom_r2 | 69 | 0.81% | 53 | 2.07% | 1.30 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.01 | |||
| 76 | dustplate_a | 34 | 0.40% | 27 | 1.06% | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | pointeduhoc | 6 | 0.07% | 5 | 0.20% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | sandbowl | 29 | 0.34% | 26 | 1.02% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | baconbowl | 87 | 1.02% | 80 | 3.13% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | troy2 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | rupture | 12 | 0.14% | 13 | 0.51% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | castlemertz | 9 | 0.11% | 11 | 0.43% | 0.82 | 2 | 0.76% | 0.22 | |||
| 83 | sandbowl_r2 | 11 | 0.13% | 14 | 0.55% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 2barr2 | 2 | 0.02% | 3 | 0.12% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | xmas2fort | 1 | 0.01% | 2 | 0.08% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 8,547 | 100.00% | 2,555 | 3.3452 | 264 | 100.00% | 0.0309 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
918 | 10.74% | 93 | 3.64% | 9.87 | 27 | 10.23% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
901 | 10.54% | 106 | 4.15% | 8.50 | 25 | 9.47% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
686 | 8.03% | 212 | 8.30% | 3.24 | 33 | 12.50% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Phalanx |
556 | 6.51% | 159 | 6.22% | 3.50 | 22 | 8.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | [RIP]What! |
545 | 6.38% | 184 | 7.20% | 2.96 | 18 | 6.82% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]PaRallax |
519 | 6.07% | 164 | 6.42% | 3.16 | 16 | 6.06% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Avenger |
513 | 6.00% | 150 | 5.87% | 3.42 | 18 | 6.82% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]DePo |
451 | 5.28% | 129 | 5.05% | 3.50 | 13 | 4.92% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]Jehster |
433 | 5.07% | 117 | 4.58% | 3.70 | 8 | 3.03% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]AR |
430 | 5.03% | 150 | 5.87% | 2.87 | 11 | 4.17% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]-X- |
391 | 4.57% | 195 | 7.63% | 2.01 | 13 | 4.92% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]SheDevil |
391 | 4.57% | 182 | 7.12% | 2.15 | 15 | 5.68% | 0.04 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Nimda |
376 | 4.40% | 171 | 6.69% | 2.20 | 9 | 3.41% | 0.02 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]daynzy |
322 | 3.77% | 59 | 2.31% | 5.46 | 10 | 3.79% | 0.03 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]MighTy |
307 | 3.59% | 59 | 2.31% | 5.20 | 7 | 2.65% | 0.02 | |||
| 16 | [RIP]Bruno |
286 | 3.35% | 295 | 11.55% | 0.97 | 6 | 2.27% | 0.02 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
275 | 3.22% | 65 | 2.54% | 4.23 | 6 | 2.27% | 0.02 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
247 | 2.89% | 65 | 2.54% | 3.80 | 7 | 2.65% | 0.03 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
back in '99


HWGuy
Sniper
Engineer
Demoman
Spy
Soldier
Scout
Pyro
Medic