Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mr Wizard |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:15608063 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 19th, 2026 @ 18:20:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 23:02:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | rock2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,791 | |
| Rank: | 397 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.2616 (2.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0006 (0.0007*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 1,755 (1,354*) | |
| Deaths: | 776 (623*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 37 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mr Wizard's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 90 times | 90 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 51 times | 102 |
| 3 | Built Sentry | 42 times | 84 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 37 times | 111 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 29 times | 116 |
| 6 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 25 times | 25 |
| 7 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 23 times | 23 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 18 times | 90 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 16 times | 176 |
| 10 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 13 times | 91 |
| 11 | Ownage (7 kills) | 12 times | 72 |
| 12 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 8 times | 64 |
| 13 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 7 times | 63 |
| 14 | Dispenser Destroyed | 3 times | 15 |
| 15 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 16 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 2 times | 2 |
| 17 | Infected A Teammate | 2 times | -50 |
| 18 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 1 times | 1 |
| 19 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 1 |
| 20 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 46 times | -46 |
| 2 | Concussion | 38 times | -38 |
| 3 | Infected Enemy | 11 times | -22 |
| 4 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 7 times | -21 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demoman |
76 times | 39.38% | 465 | 218 | 2.13 | |
| 2 | HWGuy |
38 times | 19.69% | 401 | 187 | 2.14 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
37 times | 19.17% | 213 | 77 | 2.77 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
24 times | 12.44% | 96 | 59 | 1.63 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
12 times | 6.22% | 22 | 25 | 0.88 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
5 times | 2.59% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Spy |
1 times | 0.52% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 349 | 25.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.35 | 328 | 24.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 295 | 21.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 191 | 14.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 36 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 32 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.70 | 31 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 31 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.62% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | 1.35 | 20 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.10 | 9 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.15 | 4 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.85 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | casbah | 83 | 6.13% | 14 | 2.25% | 5.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ejg_hunted | 48 | 3.55% | 10 | 1.61% | 4.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | hunted | 35 | 2.58% | 8 | 1.28% | 4.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | dustbowl | 59 | 4.36% | 14 | 2.25% | 4.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | magelli | 7 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.32% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | smallfort | 177 | 13.07% | 51 | 8.19% | 3.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | piebowl | 110 | 8.12% | 33 | 5.30% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | maya | 6 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.32% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | fry_morfort | 11 | 0.81% | 4 | 0.64% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | rock2 | 42 | 3.10% | 16 | 2.57% | 2.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | slamfort | 50 | 3.69% | 21 | 3.37% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | baconbowl | 7 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.48% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | dub_forever | 91 | 6.72% | 42 | 6.74% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | bayeux | 14 | 1.03% | 7 | 1.12% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | tiger | 6 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.48% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | tanis | 2 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.16% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | prolifique | 80 | 5.91% | 8 | 1.28% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | avit | 10 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | firefortress | 106 | 7.83% | 54 | 8.67% | 1.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | well3 | 49 | 3.62% | 25 | 4.01% | 1.96 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 21 | smooth | 9 | 0.66% | 5 | 0.80% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | avanti | 16 | 1.18% | 9 | 1.44% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | crossover2 | 56 | 4.14% | 32 | 5.14% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | alchimy_r | 16 | 1.18% | 10 | 1.61% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | well2 | 14 | 1.03% | 9 | 1.44% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | shepic | 3 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.32% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | rats_ctf | 32 | 2.36% | 22 | 3.53% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | ss_nyx_l | 17 | 1.26% | 12 | 1.93% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | openfire_l | 28 | 2.07% | 21 | 3.37% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | roasted_l | 4 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.48% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | monkey_l | 72 | 5.32% | 58 | 9.31% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | fortsake2 | 22 | 1.62% | 18 | 2.89% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2fort | 12 | 0.89% | 10 | 1.61% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | eminence | 14 | 1.03% | 13 | 2.09% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | bases2k1 | 3 | 0.22% | 3 | 0.48% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | voltage_l | 13 | 0.96% | 15 | 2.41% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2silo | 5 | 0.37% | 6 | 0.96% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vidars | 22 | 1.62% | 28 | 4.49% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2mesa3 | 1 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.32% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | shortbus3 | 1 | 0.07% | 3 | 0.48% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | congestus | 1 | 0.07% | 3 | 0.48% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | turin | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 43 | coolfort2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.64% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 44 | xmaswell3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 45 | pantswar | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 46 | shutdown2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 47 | thekeep | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 48 | massive | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.80% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 49 | stack_b4 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.48% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 1,354 | 100.00% | 623 | 2.1734 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0007 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
183 | 13.52% | 43 | 6.90% | 4.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
168 | 12.41% | 30 | 4.82% | 5.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
90 | 6.65% | 59 | 9.47% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Avenger |
85 | 6.28% | 39 | 6.26% | 2.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [RIP]What! |
73 | 5.39% | 38 | 6.10% | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]SheDevil |
72 | 5.32% | 42 | 6.74% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]DePo |
71 | 5.24% | 28 | 4.49% | 2.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]PaRallax |
69 | 5.10% | 34 | 5.46% | 2.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]Jehster |
69 | 5.10% | 22 | 3.53% | 3.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]Nimda |
62 | 4.58% | 54 | 8.67% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]AR |
62 | 4.58% | 20 | 3.21% | 3.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]-X- |
60 | 4.43% | 47 | 7.54% | 1.28 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Phalanx |
59 | 4.36% | 26 | 4.17% | 2.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [RIP]Bruno |
51 | 3.77% | 51 | 8.19% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]daynzy |
50 | 3.69% | 37 | 5.94% | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]MighTy |
46 | 3.40% | 18 | 2.89% | 2.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
43 | 3.18% | 13 | 2.09% | 3.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
41 | 3.03% | 22 | 3.53% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mr Wizard


Demoman
HWGuy
Engineer
Pyro
Sniper
Soldier
Spy