Player Information| Player Profile |
|
๐ฏ๐๐๐๐๏ฟฝHatsMast |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:634465130 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 17:48:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:01:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,525 | |
| Rank: | 580 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0590 (1.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0052 (0.0031*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 768 (325*) | |
| Deaths: | 373 (168*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 42 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
๐ฏ๐๐๐๐๏ฟฝHatsMast's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ๐ฏ๐๐๐๐๏ฟฝhatsmast | 0d 03:29:29h | 2026-08-30 18:00:43 | 325 | 168 | 1.93 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ๐ฏ๐๐๐๐๏ฟฝhatmaste | 0d 03:32:06h | 2025-05-01 18:26:35 | 443 | 205 | 2.16 | 3 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 28 times | 28 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 20 times | 40 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 16 times | 64 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 16 times | 48 |
| 5 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 11 times | 22 |
| 6 | Teleporter Exit Build | 8 times | 16 |
| 7 | God Like (12+ kills) | 7 times | 77 |
| 8 | Built Sentry | 7 times | 14 |
| 9 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 6 times | 54 |
| 10 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 5 times | 5 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 5 times | 35 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 13 | Concussion | 5 times | 5 |
| 14 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 4 times | 4 |
| 15 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 16 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 4 times | 12 |
| 17 | Healed A Teammate | 3 times | 3 |
| 18 | Built Dispenser | 3 times | 6 |
| 19 | Teleporter Entrance Dismantled | 2 times | -4 |
| 20 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 2 times | 2 |
| 21 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 22 | Infected Enemy | 2 times | 4 |
| 23 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 1 times | -2 |
| 24 | Infected A Teammate | 1 times | -25 |
| 25 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 1 |
| 26 | Dispenser Destroyed | 1 times | 5 |
| 27 | Discovered a Spy | 1 times | 2 |
| 28 | Captured Red Flag | 1 times | 7 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 13 times | -13 |
| 2 | Concussion | 9 times | -9 |
| 3 | Infected Enemy | 5 times | -10 |
| 4 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 3 times | -9 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 2 times | -2 |
| 6 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 2 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
30 times | 24.00% | 40 | 21 | 1.90 | |
| 2 | HWGuy |
28 times | 22.40% | 52 | 29 | 1.79 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
20 times | 16.00% | 23 | 14 | 1.64 | |
| 4 | Demoman |
19 times | 15.20% | 182 | 44 | 4.14 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
13 times | 10.40% | 7 | 27 | 0.26 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
8 times | 6.40% | 2 | 6 | 0.33 | |
| 7 | Scout |
3 times | 2.40% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
2 times | 1.60% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Spy |
1 times | 0.80% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 134 | 41.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.35 | 35 | 10.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 34 | 10.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 28 | 8.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.35 | 25 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 7.38% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 18 | 5.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.70 | 11 | 3.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.15 | 5 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | rats_ctf | 11 | 3.38% | 2 | 1.19% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | smallfort | 85 | 26.15% | 19 | 11.31% | 4.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 5hells | 80 | 24.62% | 19 | 11.31% | 4.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | magelli | 67 | 20.62% | 20 | 11.90% | 3.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cz2 | 4 | 1.23% | 2 | 1.19% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | dub_forever | 16 | 4.92% | 9 | 5.36% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | rock2 | 18 | 5.54% | 12 | 7.14% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | torch2 | 3 | 0.92% | 3 | 1.79% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | smooth | 10 | 3.08% | 17 | 10.12% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | evenflow | 7 | 2.15% | 13 | 7.74% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | well3 | 5 | 1.54% | 10 | 5.95% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | warpath_r3 | 2 | 0.62% | 4 | 2.38% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | totalwar | 17 | 5.23% | 36 | 21.43% | 0.47 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 14 | ruins | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.19% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 325 | 100.00% | 168 | 1.9345 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0031 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
37 | 11.38% | 6 | 3.57% | 6.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
31 | 9.54% | 8 | 4.76% | 3.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]DePo |
27 | 8.31% | 10 | 5.95% | 2.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [RIP]What! |
25 | 7.69% | 10 | 5.95% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]SheDevil |
21 | 6.46% | 21 | 12.50% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]PaRallax |
21 | 6.46% | 8 | 4.76% | 2.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]AR |
20 | 6.15% | 8 | 4.76% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Jehster |
18 | 5.54% | 6 | 3.57% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]MighTy |
18 | 5.54% | 6 | 3.57% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]Phalanx |
17 | 5.23% | 13 | 7.74% | 1.31 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]eve |
17 | 5.23% | 11 | 6.55% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
17 | 5.23% | 8 | 4.76% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Avenger |
14 | 4.31% | 11 | 6.55% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [RIP]Bruno |
13 | 4.00% | 18 | 10.71% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]-X- |
13 | 4.00% | 16 | 9.52% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]Nimda |
11 | 3.38% | 6 | 3.57% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
๐ฏ๐๐๐๐๏ฟฝHatsMast


Soldier
HWGuy
Sniper
Demoman
Engineer
Pyro
Scout
Medic
Spy