Player Information| Player Profile |
|
00POO |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:3350894 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 25th, 2026 @ 12:45:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 00:23:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 10,017 | |
| Rank: | 274 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.2533 (3.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0971 (0.0963*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 425 (157*) | |
| Kills: | 4,379 (1,631*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,346 (448*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 59 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
00POO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 121 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | 00POO | 0d 00:43:52h | 2026-10-25 12:48:56 | 57 | 28 | 2.04 | 5 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | KILLER111 | 0d 00:26:42h | 2026-07-18 06:41:57 | 69 | 39 | 1.77 | 13 | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | BOT KILLER | 0d 02:38:00h | 2026-07-01 05:09:57 | 400 | 96 | 4.17 | 28 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | SJ56 | 0d 01:34:38h | 2026-06-11 05:28:32 | 149 | 67 | 2.22 | 12 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | CHUCKSKULL | 0d 00:02:47h | 2026-05-12 13:35:44 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | SNIPERKILLER | 0d 00:14:11h | 2026-04-28 08:23:21 | 22 | 12 | 1.83 | 3 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | SNIPER11 | 0d 00:31:22h | 2026-02-24 17:55:29 | 16 | 6 | 2.67 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | SNIPER007 | 0d 00:07:33h | 2026-02-13 08:47:03 | 7 | 3 | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | SNIPER69 | 0d 00:06:12h | 2026-02-10 15:46:10 | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | SNIPER 11 | 0d 00:26:35h | 2026-02-10 07:57:36 | 12 | 0 | 12.00 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | your mama is a pussy | 0d 00:04:19h | 2026-02-06 07:34:05 | 4 | 5 | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | I SEE U | 0d 01:40:02h | 2026-02-05 08:36:14 | 156 | 20 | 7.80 | 2 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | R U OK | 0d 00:07:12h | 2026-01-29 18:43:56 | 8 | 7 | 1.14 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | WOW | 0d 07:25:07h | 2025-12-24 07:47:33 | 850 | 244 | 3.48 | 94 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | HELP CALL 911 | 0d 03:31:21h | 2025-12-11 16:55:46 | 463 | 84 | 5.51 | 51 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | call 911 | 0d 00:08:42h | 2025-11-04 13:34:18 | 17 | 3 | 5.67 | 2 | 0.12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 17 | bad news | 0d 00:21:23h | 2025-11-04 08:14:53 | 51 | 16 | 3.19 | 8 | 0.16 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 18 | PLAYER69 | 0d 00:00:58h | 2025-10-23 07:46:31 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 19 | PLAYER12 | 0d 00:49:46h | 2025-10-19 10:04:58 | 94 | 31 | 3.03 | 12 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 20 | HHH | 0d 04:27:01h | 2025-06-22 15:10:55 | 363 | 130 | 2.79 | 57 | 0.16 | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 397 times | 397 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 369 times | 369 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 152 times | 152 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 112 times | 224 |
| 5 | God Like (12+ kills) | 68 times | 748 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 57 times | 171 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 51 times | 204 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 46 times | 230 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 26 times | 156 |
| 10 | Built Sentry | 19 times | 38 |
| 11 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 16 times | 160 |
| 12 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 15 times | 105 |
| 13 | Captured Red Flag | 15 times | 105 |
| 14 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 13 times | 104 |
| 15 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 12 times | 108 |
| 16 | Dispenser Destroyed | 12 times | 60 |
| 17 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 11 times | 11 |
| 18 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 10 times | 10 |
| 19 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 8 times | 8 |
| 20 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 7 times | 21 |
| 21 | (rock2) Blow Red Cave | 4 times | 8 |
| 22 | Built Dispenser | 3 times | 6 |
| 23 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 2 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Concussion | 34 times | -34 |
| 2 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 8 times | -24 |
| 3 | Infected Enemy | 7 times | -14 |
| 4 | Hallucination | 7 times | -7 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
166 times | 64.34% | 640 | 240 | 2.67 | |
| 2 | Demoman |
70 times | 27.13% | 494 | 121 | 4.08 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
13 times | 5.04% | 120 | 15 | 8.00 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
2 times | 0.78% | ||||
| 5 | Scout |
2 times | 0.78% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
2 times | 0.78% | ||||
| 7 | HWGuy |
2 times | 0.78% | ||||
| 8 | Spy |
1 times | 0.39% | 33 | 9 | 3.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 765 | 46.90% | 157 | 100.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | 1.35 | 432 | 26.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 146 | 8.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 121 | 7.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.10 | 105 | 6.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.90 | 27 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 23 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.35 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.15 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | coolfort2 | 9 | 0.55% | 1 | 0.22% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | cablestfc | 6 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | roasted_l | 11 | 0.67% | 2 | 0.45% | 5.50 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | smallfort | 730 | 44.76% | 141 | 31.47% | 5.18 | 10 | 6.37% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | well3 | 194 | 11.89% | 38 | 8.48% | 5.11 | 48 | 30.57% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | monkey_l | 10 | 0.61% | 2 | 0.45% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | well2 | 264 | 16.19% | 59 | 13.17% | 4.47 | 21 | 13.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | dub_forever | 16 | 0.98% | 4 | 0.89% | 4.00 | 6 | 3.82% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | openfire_l | 29 | 1.78% | 8 | 1.79% | 3.63 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | vidars | 24 | 1.47% | 7 | 1.56% | 3.43 | 3 | 1.91% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | slamfort | 10 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.67% | 3.33 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | 2fort | 191 | 11.71% | 59 | 13.17% | 3.24 | 33 | 21.02% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | creek_x | 6 | 0.37% | 2 | 0.45% | 3.00 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | ss_nyx_l | 7 | 0.43% | 3 | 0.67% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | palermo | 2 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.22% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | well_now | 43 | 2.64% | 22 | 4.91% | 1.95 | 7 | 4.46% | 0.16 | |||
| 17 | freefall4 | 12 | 0.74% | 7 | 1.56% | 1.71 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | troy2 | 7 | 0.43% | 5 | 1.12% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.14 | |||
| 19 | rock2 | 16 | 0.98% | 12 | 2.68% | 1.33 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.06 | |||
| 20 | magelli | 5 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.89% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.20 | |||
| 21 | 55 | 5 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.89% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | pdh_r | 7 | 0.43% | 7 | 1.56% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.14 | |||
| 23 | arendal | 4 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.89% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | subway | 3 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.67% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | xmaswell3 | 2 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.45% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.50 | |||
| 26 | smooth | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.22% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | prolifique | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | dustplate_a | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.22% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | canalzon | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.22% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | oppose2k1 | 1 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.45% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | well | 3 | 0.18% | 7 | 1.56% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2fortsniper | 7 | 0.43% | 20 | 4.46% | 0.35 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.14 | |||
| 33 | 5hells | 1 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | dryflag | 1 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | shutdown2 | 1 | 0.06% | 5 | 1.12% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | stowaway | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.45% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 37 | 2barr2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.67% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 1,631 | 100.00% | 448 | 3.6406 | 157 | 100.00% | 0.0963 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]AR |
189 | 11.59% | 27 | 6.03% | 7.00 | 35 | 22.29% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
168 | 10.30% | 27 | 6.03% | 6.22 | 18 | 11.46% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]SF49ers |
158 | 9.69% | 20 | 4.46% | 7.90 | 9 | 5.73% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]eve |
137 | 8.40% | 54 | 12.05% | 2.54 | 9 | 5.73% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | [RIP]What! |
115 | 7.05% | 43 | 9.60% | 2.67 | 12 | 7.64% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]PaRallax |
107 | 6.56% | 18 | 4.02% | 5.94 | 8 | 5.10% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]DePo |
97 | 5.95% | 17 | 3.79% | 5.71 | 5 | 3.18% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Phalanx |
86 | 5.27% | 26 | 5.80% | 3.31 | 6 | 3.82% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]MighTy |
82 | 5.03% | 20 | 4.46% | 4.10 | 13 | 8.28% | 0.16 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]Jehster |
80 | 4.90% | 18 | 4.02% | 4.44 | 5 | 3.18% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Avenger |
69 | 4.23% | 20 | 4.46% | 3.45 | 6 | 3.82% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]-X- |
68 | 4.17% | 38 | 8.48% | 1.79 | 4 | 2.55% | 0.06 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]SheDevil |
59 | 3.62% | 34 | 7.59% | 1.74 | 3 | 1.91% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | [RIP]Bruno |
59 | 3.62% | 31 | 6.92% | 1.90 | 11 | 7.01% | 0.19 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
46 | 2.82% | 7 | 1.56% | 6.57 | 5 | 3.18% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]Nimda |
44 | 2.70% | 27 | 6.03% | 1.63 | 2 | 1.27% | 0.05 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
36 | 2.21% | 9 | 2.01% | 4.00 | 5 | 3.18% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]daynzy |
31 | 1.90% | 12 | 2.68% | 2.58 | 1 | 0.64% | 0.03 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
00POO


Sniper
Demoman
Engineer
Soldier
Scout
Pyro
HWGuy
Spy