Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ponchi |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:204271222 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 20:27:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 19:13:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | well3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 18,227 | |
| Rank: | 163 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.6197 (5.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0070 (0.0115*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 111 (62*) | |
| Kills: | 15,864 (5,414*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,434 (947*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 143 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ponchi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1636 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ponchi | 0d 22:37:22h | 2026-10-05 20:28:40 | 5,414 | 947 | 5.72 | 62 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | gabo | 2d 10:02:40h | 2025-07-05 16:20:51 | 8,920 | 2,042 | 4.37 | 44 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | T.ponxho | 0d 10:33:29h | 2025-04-30 16:24:46 | 1,530 | 445 | 3.44 | 5 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 176 times | -528 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 121 times | -121 |
| 3 | Concussion | 94 times | -94 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 49 times | -98 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 24 times | -24 |
| 6 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 11 times | -11 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
152 times | 37.81% | 2,319 | 454 | 5.11 | |
| 2 | Demoman |
54 times | 13.43% | 547 | 83 | 6.59 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
49 times | 12.19% | 316 | 50 | 6.32 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
37 times | 9.20% | 469 | 108 | 4.34 | |
| 5 | Spy |
36 times | 8.96% | 489 | 47 | 10.40 | |
| 6 | HWGuy |
35 times | 8.71% | 713 | 101 | 7.06 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
29 times | 7.21% | 344 | 37 | 9.30 | |
| 8 | Medic |
4 times | 1.00% | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Scout |
2 times | 0.50% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 1,705 | 31.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 865 | 15.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 711 | 13.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.90 | 379 | 7.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 364 | 6.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 274 | 5.06% | 62 | 100.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 224 | 4.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 218 | 4.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.15 | 178 | 3.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.35 | 146 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.70 | 112 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 108 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.80 | 45 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.70 | 32 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.35 | 28 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.85 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.65 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | casbah | 405 | 7.48% | 45 | 4.75% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | bayeux | 51 | 0.94% | 6 | 0.63% | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | torch2 | 173 | 3.20% | 30 | 3.17% | 5.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | openfire_l | 524 | 9.68% | 92 | 9.71% | 5.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | shutdown2 | 34 | 0.63% | 6 | 0.63% | 5.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | monkey_l | 96 | 1.77% | 17 | 1.80% | 5.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | security_r | 125 | 2.31% | 23 | 2.43% | 5.43 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | baconbowl | 74 | 1.37% | 14 | 1.48% | 5.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | wstland3 | 381 | 7.04% | 75 | 7.92% | 5.08 | 7 | 11.29% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | vidars | 81 | 1.50% | 16 | 1.69% | 5.06 | 8 | 12.90% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | flagrun | 15 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.32% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | well3 | 275 | 5.08% | 56 | 5.91% | 4.91 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | crossover2 | 58 | 1.07% | 13 | 1.37% | 4.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | dub_forever | 300 | 5.54% | 69 | 7.29% | 4.35 | 23 | 37.10% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | coolfort2_r | 50 | 0.92% | 12 | 1.27% | 4.17 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.02 | |||
| 16 | canyon | 183 | 3.38% | 44 | 4.65% | 4.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | freefall4 | 154 | 2.84% | 37 | 3.91% | 4.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | mulch_trench | 20 | 0.37% | 5 | 0.53% | 4.00 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | cranked | 12 | 0.22% | 3 | 0.32% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | monkey_madness_r | 12 | 0.22% | 3 | 0.32% | 4.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 21 | hunted | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2barr2 | 4 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.11% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | mortality | 107 | 1.98% | 27 | 2.85% | 3.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | dustplate_a | 14 | 0.26% | 4 | 0.42% | 3.50 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.29 | |||
| 25 | 2mesa4 | 68 | 1.26% | 20 | 2.11% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | ss_nyx_l | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | palermo | 196 | 3.62% | 8 | 0.84% | 24.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 55 | 40 | 0.74% | 2 | 0.21% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | congestus | 34 | 0.63% | 13 | 1.37% | 2.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | redgiant | 29 | 0.54% | 14 | 1.48% | 2.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | avanti | 18 | 0.33% | 9 | 0.95% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | fortsake2 | 6 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.32% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | emit_r | 2 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.11% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | smallfort | 929 | 17.16% | 74 | 7.81% | 12.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | kids_in_the_hood | 12 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.11% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | well_now | 151 | 2.79% | 13 | 1.37% | 11.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | warpath_r3 | 78 | 1.44% | 7 | 0.74% | 11.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | roasted_l | 11 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.11% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | piebowl | 515 | 9.51% | 50 | 5.28% | 10.30 | 7 | 11.29% | 0.01 | |||
| 40 | firefortress | 37 | 0.68% | 20 | 2.11% | 1.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | phantom | 19 | 0.35% | 12 | 1.27% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | prolifique | 9 | 0.17% | 6 | 0.63% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | rock2 | 61 | 1.13% | 43 | 4.54% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | pointeduhoc | 4 | 0.07% | 3 | 0.32% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | sandbowl | 18 | 0.33% | 16 | 1.69% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | fry_baked | 13 | 0.24% | 12 | 1.27% | 1.08 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.15 | |||
| 47 | dustbowl | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.11% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | sandbowl_r2 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | badlands | 6 | 0.11% | 12 | 1.27% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | coolfort2 | 1 | 0.02% | 5 | 0.53% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 5,414 | 100.00% | 947 | 5.7170 | 62 | 100.00% | 0.0115 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
523 | 9.66% | 40 | 4.22% | 13.08 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
514 | 9.49% | 39 | 4.12% | 13.18 | 9 | 14.52% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
393 | 7.26% | 64 | 6.76% | 6.14 | 6 | 9.68% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]daynzy |
390 | 7.20% | 74 | 7.81% | 5.27 | 6 | 9.68% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | [RIP]What! |
348 | 6.43% | 51 | 5.39% | 6.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Avenger |
340 | 6.28% | 56 | 5.91% | 6.07 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]DePo |
335 | 6.19% | 69 | 7.29% | 4.86 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
330 | 6.10% | 47 | 4.96% | 7.02 | 5 | 8.06% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]Jehster |
327 | 6.04% | 58 | 6.12% | 5.64 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.01 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]AR |
324 | 5.98% | 51 | 5.39% | 6.35 | 11 | 17.74% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]PaRallax |
321 | 5.93% | 40 | 4.22% | 8.03 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.01 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]Phalanx |
315 | 5.82% | 41 | 4.33% | 7.68 | 5 | 8.06% | 0.02 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]SheDevil |
264 | 4.88% | 76 | 8.03% | 3.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]-X- |
245 | 4.53% | 73 | 7.71% | 3.36 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]Nimda |
235 | 4.34% | 53 | 5.60% | 4.43 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.01 | |||
| 16 | [RIP]Bruno |
200 | 3.69% | 111 | 11.72% | 1.80 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.02 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]MighTy |
6 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.32% | 2.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ponchi


Engineer
Demoman
Sniper
Soldier
Spy
HWGuy
Pyro
Medic
Scout