Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ARN |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:196627489 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 11:29:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 18:17:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,576 | |
| Rank: | 347 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.0371 (3.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0438 (0.0449*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 104 (104*) | |
| Kills: | 2,375 (2,318*) | |
| Deaths: | 782 (755*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 41 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ARN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 125 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 68 times | -204 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 23 times | -23 |
| 3 | Concussion | 14 times | -14 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 9 times | -18 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 7 times | -7 |
| 6 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 3 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
51 times | 28.98% | 100 | 88 | 1.14 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
51 times | 28.98% | 1,419 | 425 | 3.34 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
50 times | 28.41% | 446 | 119 | 3.75 | |
| 4 | Scout |
14 times | 7.95% | 20 | 55 | 0.36 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
5 times | 2.84% | 12 | 22 | 0.55 | |
| 6 | HWGuy |
3 times | 1.70% | 86 | 12 | 7.17 | |
| 7 | Spy |
2 times | 1.14% | 3 | 5 | 0.60 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 896 | 38.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 589 | 25.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 452 | 19.50% | 104 | 100.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 162 | 6.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.15 | 70 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 49 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 43 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 0.00 | 13 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 13 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 11 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.90 | 10 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.70 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.85 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 55 | 92 | 3.97% | 10 | 1.32% | 9.20 | 9 | 8.65% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | sandbowl_r2 | 26 | 1.12% | 3 | 0.40% | 8.67 | 5 | 4.81% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | freefall4 | 115 | 4.96% | 14 | 1.85% | 8.21 | 4 | 3.85% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | chimkey_l | 53 | 2.29% | 7 | 0.93% | 7.57 | 13 | 12.50% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | stowaway2 | 15 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.26% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | smallfort | 837 | 36.11% | 136 | 18.01% | 6.15 | 4 | 3.85% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | osaka | 11 | 0.47% | 2 | 0.26% | 5.50 | 1 | 0.96% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | fortsake2 | 5 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cmhf | 80 | 3.45% | 18 | 2.38% | 4.44 | 12 | 11.54% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | well3 | 255 | 11.00% | 63 | 8.34% | 4.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | baconbowl | 14 | 0.60% | 4 | 0.53% | 3.50 | 5 | 4.81% | 0.36 | |||
| 12 | slamfort | 66 | 2.85% | 20 | 2.65% | 3.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cornfield | 3 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | dub_forever | 133 | 5.74% | 46 | 6.09% | 2.89 | 13 | 12.50% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | flagrun | 14 | 0.60% | 5 | 0.66% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | warpath_r3 | 61 | 2.63% | 26 | 3.44% | 2.35 | 11 | 10.58% | 0.18 | |||
| 17 | maya | 7 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.40% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | crossover2 | 59 | 2.55% | 27 | 3.58% | 2.19 | 1 | 0.96% | 0.02 | |||
| 19 | ss_nyx_l | 4 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.26% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.96% | 0.25 | |||
| 20 | roasted_l | 2 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.13% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2barr2 | 2 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.13% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | piebowl | 15 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.13% | 15.00 | 4 | 3.85% | 0.27 | |||
| 23 | well_now | 102 | 4.40% | 55 | 7.28% | 1.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | openfire_l | 25 | 1.08% | 15 | 1.99% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | coolfort2_r | 5 | 0.22% | 3 | 0.40% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | dustbowl | 81 | 3.49% | 52 | 6.89% | 1.56 | 11 | 10.58% | 0.14 | |||
| 27 | shutdown2 | 28 | 1.21% | 18 | 2.38% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | rock2 | 87 | 3.75% | 63 | 8.34% | 1.38 | 1 | 0.96% | 0.01 | |||
| 29 | hunted | 4 | 0.17% | 3 | 0.40% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | kids_in_the_hood | 18 | 0.78% | 14 | 1.85% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | well2 | 34 | 1.47% | 27 | 3.58% | 1.26 | 3 | 2.88% | 0.09 | |||
| 32 | vidars | 8 | 0.35% | 7 | 0.93% | 1.14 | 2 | 1.92% | 0.25 | |||
| 33 | monkey_l | 21 | 0.91% | 19 | 2.52% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | stowaway | 2 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | enclave | 2 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | rasen | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.13% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.96% | 1.00 | |||
| 37 | ejg_hunted | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.13% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | acropolis2 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.13% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | juno | 6 | 0.26% | 7 | 0.93% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | smooth | 2 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.40% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | monkey_madness_r | 2 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.40% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.96% | 0.50 | |||
| 42 | avanti | 13 | 0.56% | 21 | 2.78% | 0.62 | 1 | 0.96% | 0.08 | |||
| 43 | hollow | 1 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.26% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | wstland4 | 1 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.26% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.96% | 1.00 | |||
| 45 | 2fortsniper | 4 | 0.17% | 22 | 2.91% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | palermo | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.40% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 47 | redgiant | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 48 | dryflag | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 49 | thecove | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.79% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 50 | rats_ctf | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 51 | phantom | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.40% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 52 | 2fort_sg | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 53 | momentum | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 54 | dusk | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 2,318 | 100.00% | 755 | 3.0702 | 104 | 100.00% | 0.0449 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
247 | 10.66% | 41 | 5.43% | 6.02 | 12 | 11.54% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
230 | 9.92% | 41 | 5.43% | 5.61 | 8 | 7.69% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
169 | 7.29% | 57 | 7.55% | 2.96 | 7 | 6.73% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]PaRallax |
151 | 6.51% | 27 | 3.58% | 5.59 | 7 | 6.73% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | [RIP]What! |
148 | 6.38% | 37 | 4.90% | 4.00 | 9 | 8.65% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Phalanx |
144 | 6.21% | 34 | 4.50% | 4.24 | 3 | 2.88% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Avenger |
137 | 5.91% | 48 | 6.36% | 2.85 | 5 | 4.81% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]-X- |
134 | 5.78% | 62 | 8.21% | 2.16 | 7 | 6.73% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]Nimda |
128 | 5.52% | 56 | 7.42% | 2.29 | 6 | 5.77% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]SheDevil |
117 | 5.05% | 45 | 5.96% | 2.60 | 9 | 8.65% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]AR |
112 | 4.83% | 30 | 3.97% | 3.73 | 9 | 8.65% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]DePo |
105 | 4.53% | 37 | 4.90% | 2.84 | 2 | 1.92% | 0.02 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Jehster |
98 | 4.23% | 38 | 5.03% | 2.58 | 4 | 3.85% | 0.04 | |||
| 14 | [RIP]Bruno |
97 | 4.18% | 97 | 12.85% | 1.00 | 7 | 6.73% | 0.07 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]MighTy |
96 | 4.14% | 33 | 4.37% | 2.91 | 5 | 4.81% | 0.05 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
83 | 3.58% | 40 | 5.30% | 2.08 | 2 | 1.92% | 0.02 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
66 | 2.85% | 12 | 1.59% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]daynzy |
56 | 2.42% | 20 | 2.65% | 2.80 | 2 | 1.92% | 0.04 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ARN


Medic
Engineer
Sniper
Scout
Soldier
HWGuy
Spy