Player Information| Player Profile |
|
private parts |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:4445066 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 25th, 2026 @ 06:45:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:18:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | well3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 10,016 | |
| Rank: | 395 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.6371 (8.97*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,894 (1,381*) | |
| Deaths: | 248 (154*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 113 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
private parts's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 106 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Built Sentry | 201 times | 402 |
| 2 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 142 times | 142 |
| 3 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 129 times | 129 |
| 4 | God Like (12+ kills) | 47 times | 517 |
| 5 | Built Dispenser | 30 times | 60 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 23 times | 46 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 20 |
| 8 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 16 times | 32 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 16 times | 64 |
| 10 | Teleporter Exit Build | 14 times | 28 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 12 times | 36 |
| 12 | Ownage (7 kills) | 11 times | 66 |
| 13 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 10 times | 70 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 9 times | 45 |
| 15 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 5 times | 50 |
| 16 | Dispenser Destroyed | 5 times | 25 |
| 17 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 4 times | 36 |
| 18 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 3 times | 9 |
| 19 | Teleporter Entrance Dismantled | 2 times | -4 |
| 20 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 2 times | 2 |
| 21 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 22 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 1 times | -2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 118 times | -354 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 46 times | -46 |
| 3 | Concussion | 11 times | -11 |
| 4 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 7 times | -7 |
| 5 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 2 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
39 times | 72.22% | 1,229 | 115 | 10.69 | |
| 2 | HWGuy |
5 times | 9.26% | 47 | 7 | 6.71 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
3 times | 5.56% | 34 | 12 | 2.83 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
2 times | 3.70% | 13 | 4 | 3.25 | |
| 5 | Demoman |
2 times | 3.70% | 8 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 6 | Spy |
1 times | 1.85% | ||||
| 7 | Sniper |
1 times | 1.85% | ||||
| 8 | Scout |
1 times | 1.85% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 553 | 40.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 542 | 39.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 162 | 11.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 34 | 2.46% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 29 | 2.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 24 | 1.74% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 15 | 1.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.15 | 11 | 0.80% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.35 | 5 | 0.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.70 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.35 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.85 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | smooth | 16 | 1.16% | 2 | 1.30% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | crossover2 | 8 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.65% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | rock2 | 77 | 5.58% | 10 | 6.49% | 7.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | well3 | 149 | 10.79% | 31 | 20.13% | 4.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2fort_sg | 13 | 0.94% | 3 | 1.95% | 4.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | piebowl | 51 | 3.69% | 13 | 8.44% | 3.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | stowaway | 39 | 2.82% | 10 | 6.49% | 3.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | smallfort | 888 | 64.30% | 36 | 23.38% | 24.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | subway | 17 | 1.23% | 6 | 3.90% | 2.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | magelli | 7 | 0.51% | 3 | 1.95% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ksour | 18 | 1.30% | 8 | 5.19% | 2.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | kids_in_the_hood | 29 | 2.10% | 14 | 9.09% | 2.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | totalwar | 6 | 0.43% | 3 | 1.95% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | troy2 | 51 | 3.69% | 3 | 1.95% | 17.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | well | 11 | 0.80% | 8 | 5.19% | 1.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | openfire_l | 1 | 0.07% | 3 | 1.95% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 1,381 | 100.00% | 154 | 8.9675 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
191 | 13.83% | 4 | 2.60% | 47.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
161 | 11.66% | 7 | 4.55% | 23.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]Phalanx |
112 | 8.11% | 17 | 11.04% | 6.59 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
104 | 7.53% | 16 | 10.39% | 6.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]eve |
99 | 7.17% | 11 | 7.14% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]PaRallax |
97 | 7.02% | 13 | 8.44% | 7.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]daynzy |
87 | 6.30% | 11 | 7.14% | 7.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Avenger |
80 | 5.79% | 13 | 8.44% | 6.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]SheDevil |
73 | 5.29% | 17 | 11.04% | 4.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [RIP]What! |
62 | 4.49% | 2 | 1.30% | 31.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]-X- |
61 | 4.42% | 9 | 5.84% | 6.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [RIP]Bruno |
59 | 4.27% | 6 | 3.90% | 9.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Nimda |
50 | 3.62% | 10 | 6.49% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]Jehster |
48 | 3.48% | 7 | 4.55% | 6.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]AR |
44 | 3.19% | 3 | 1.95% | 14.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]DePo |
43 | 3.11% | 5 | 3.25% | 8.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]MighTy |
10 | 0.72% | 3 | 1.95% | 3.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
private parts


Engineer
HWGuy
Pyro
Soldier
Demoman
Spy
Sniper
Scout