Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Fluffy Bunny |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:3861968 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 11:42:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 01:56:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 84 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,771 | |
| Rank: | 94 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1655 (1.95*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0057 (0.0044*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 225 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 39,254 (11,658*) | |
| Deaths: | 18,127 (5,983*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 192 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 32 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Fluffy Bunny's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Infected Enemy | 416 times | -832 |
| 2 | Concussion | 166 times | -166 |
| 3 | Hallucination | 136 times | -136 |
| 4 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 132 times | -396 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 13 times | -13 |
| 6 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 4 times | -4 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
1,535 times | 38.45% | 4,055 | 3,146 | 1.29 | |
| 2 | HWGuy |
703 times | 17.61% | 2,665 | 897 | 2.97 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
503 times | 12.60% | 1,415 | 643 | 2.20 | |
| 4 | Medic |
364 times | 9.12% | 159 | 271 | 0.59 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
307 times | 7.69% | 2,019 | 369 | 5.47 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
204 times | 5.11% | 369 | 94 | 3.93 | |
| 7 | Scout |
140 times | 3.51% | 100 | 81 | 1.23 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
133 times | 3.33% | 202 | 171 | 1.18 | |
| 9 | Demoman |
103 times | 2.58% | 25 | 37 | 0.68 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.90 | 2,908 | 24.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 2,626 | 22.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1,245 | 10.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 1,172 | 10.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 909 | 7.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 806 | 6.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 444 | 3.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 377 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 361 | 3.10% | 51 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | 1.70 | 258 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 0.00 | 202 | 1.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 201 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.70 | 50 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.70 | 43 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.15 | 18 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.85 | 5 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.35 | 4 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.35 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.85 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | smooth | 26 | 0.22% | 3 | 0.05% | 8.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2barr2 | 34 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.07% | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | piebowl | 705 | 6.05% | 88 | 1.47% | 8.01 | 16 | 31.37% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | smallfort | 4,228 | 36.27% | 802 | 13.40% | 5.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | emit_r | 45 | 0.39% | 9 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | wstland3 | 78 | 0.67% | 16 | 0.27% | 4.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cablestfc | 39 | 0.33% | 8 | 0.13% | 4.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | fortsake2 | 514 | 4.41% | 107 | 1.79% | 4.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cranked | 41 | 0.35% | 10 | 0.17% | 4.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2mesa4 | 44 | 0.38% | 11 | 0.18% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pointeduhoc | 4 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.02% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | hunted | 4 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.02% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | congestus | 689 | 5.91% | 186 | 3.11% | 3.70 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | bases2k1 | 122 | 1.05% | 33 | 0.55% | 3.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | subway | 74 | 0.63% | 22 | 0.37% | 3.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | prolifique | 93 | 0.80% | 29 | 0.48% | 3.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | totalwar | 43 | 0.37% | 14 | 0.23% | 3.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cj2 | 12 | 0.10% | 4 | 0.07% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | fry_morfort | 3 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.02% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | coolfort2 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | stack_b4 | 17 | 0.15% | 6 | 0.10% | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | shutdown2 | 389 | 3.34% | 138 | 2.31% | 2.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | firefortress | 93 | 0.80% | 33 | 0.55% | 2.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | roasted_l | 49 | 0.42% | 18 | 0.30% | 2.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pharaohs | 73 | 0.63% | 27 | 0.45% | 2.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | magelli | 119 | 1.02% | 46 | 0.77% | 2.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | chimkey_l | 71 | 0.61% | 28 | 0.47% | 2.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | tanis | 117 | 1.00% | 47 | 0.79% | 2.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | casbah | 73 | 0.63% | 30 | 0.50% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pantswar | 65 | 0.56% | 27 | 0.45% | 2.41 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.02 | |||
| 31 | enclave | 14 | 0.12% | 6 | 0.10% | 2.33 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.07 | |||
| 32 | castlemertz | 9 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.07% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vidars | 109 | 0.93% | 49 | 0.82% | 2.22 | 11 | 21.57% | 0.10 | |||
| 34 | warpath_r3 | 25 | 0.21% | 12 | 0.20% | 2.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | ejg_hunted | 18 | 0.15% | 9 | 0.15% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | animosity_r | 23 | 0.20% | 12 | 0.20% | 1.92 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.09 | |||
| 37 | pitfall | 21 | 0.18% | 11 | 0.18% | 1.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | pdh_r | 68 | 0.58% | 38 | 0.64% | 1.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | shortbus3 | 7 | 0.06% | 4 | 0.07% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 5hells | 52 | 0.45% | 30 | 0.50% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | bayeux | 66 | 0.57% | 39 | 0.65% | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | axlfly | 44 | 0.38% | 26 | 0.43% | 1.69 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.02 | |||
| 43 | rupture | 5 | 0.04% | 3 | 0.05% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | osaka | 49 | 0.42% | 30 | 0.50% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | destroy_l | 46 | 0.39% | 29 | 0.48% | 1.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | turin | 27 | 0.23% | 17 | 0.28% | 1.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | oppose2k1 | 25 | 0.21% | 16 | 0.27% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | alchimy | 26 | 0.22% | 17 | 0.28% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | well | 23 | 0.20% | 15 | 0.25% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | bam | 32 | 0.27% | 21 | 0.35% | 1.52 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.06 | |||
| 51 | mulch_trench | 9 | 0.08% | 6 | 0.10% | 1.50 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.11 | |||
| 52 | avit | 56 | 0.48% | 38 | 0.64% | 1.47 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.02 | |||
| 53 | well3 | 156 | 1.34% | 108 | 1.81% | 1.44 | 5 | 9.80% | 0.03 | |||
| 54 | rats_ctf | 65 | 0.56% | 45 | 0.75% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2fort | 36 | 0.31% | 25 | 0.42% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | tiger | 37 | 0.32% | 26 | 0.43% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | arise | 7 | 0.06% | 5 | 0.08% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | nml | 20 | 0.17% | 15 | 0.25% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | acropolis2 | 13 | 0.11% | 10 | 0.17% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | canyon | 9 | 0.08% | 7 | 0.12% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2silo | 25 | 0.21% | 20 | 0.33% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | avanti | 69 | 0.59% | 56 | 0.94% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | maya | 71 | 0.61% | 59 | 0.99% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | evenflow | 6 | 0.05% | 5 | 0.08% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | fry_baked | 14 | 0.12% | 12 | 0.20% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | castleargh3_r3 | 119 | 1.02% | 104 | 1.74% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | massive | 72 | 0.62% | 63 | 1.05% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | well2 | 99 | 0.85% | 90 | 1.50% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | monkey_l | 75 | 0.64% | 70 | 1.17% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | dustbowl | 112 | 0.96% | 109 | 1.82% | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | dustplate_a | 126 | 1.08% | 126 | 2.11% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | dryflag | 11 | 0.09% | 11 | 0.18% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | gleadhraich_r | 2 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.03% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | hollow | 2 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.03% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | slamfort | 2 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.03% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | schtop | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.02% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | goregasm | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | openfire_l | 87 | 0.75% | 89 | 1.49% | 0.98 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | raiden5 | 14 | 0.12% | 15 | 0.25% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | baconbowl | 485 | 4.16% | 545 | 9.11% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | kingdom_r2 | 71 | 0.61% | 80 | 1.34% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | momentum | 169 | 1.45% | 192 | 3.21% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | mortality | 45 | 0.39% | 51 | 0.85% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | siege | 13 | 0.11% | 15 | 0.25% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | crossover2 | 175 | 1.50% | 203 | 3.39% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | palermo | 72 | 0.62% | 84 | 1.40% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 55 | 73 | 0.63% | 87 | 1.45% | 0.84 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.01 | |||
| 88 | security_r | 5 | 0.04% | 6 | 0.10% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | stowaway2 | 7 | 0.06% | 9 | 0.15% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | castleargh2_r2 | 13 | 0.11% | 18 | 0.30% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | badlands | 47 | 0.40% | 68 | 1.14% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | coolfort2_r | 2 | 0.02% | 3 | 0.05% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | rivrfort2 | 2 | 0.02% | 3 | 0.05% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | scrummage | 2 | 0.02% | 3 | 0.05% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | voltage_l | 34 | 0.29% | 52 | 0.87% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | ss_nyx_l | 16 | 0.14% | 26 | 0.43% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | freefall4 | 21 | 0.18% | 35 | 0.58% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | sandbowl_r2 | 117 | 1.00% | 198 | 3.31% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | thecove | 67 | 0.57% | 118 | 1.97% | 0.57 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.01 | |||
| 100 | waterwar | 4 | 0.03% | 7 | 0.12% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 101 | dusk | 5 | 0.04% | 9 | 0.15% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | xmaswell3 | 13 | 0.11% | 25 | 0.42% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | rock2 | 112 | 0.96% | 225 | 3.76% | 0.50 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.03 | |||
| 104 | mooncheese | 1 | 0.01% | 2 | 0.03% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 105 | arid | 1 | 0.01% | 2 | 0.03% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 106 | juno | 42 | 0.36% | 85 | 1.42% | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 107 | ksour | 30 | 0.26% | 61 | 1.02% | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 108 | cmhf | 20 | 0.17% | 45 | 0.75% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 109 | arendal | 7 | 0.06% | 16 | 0.27% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 110 | troy2 | 23 | 0.20% | 55 | 0.92% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 111 | dub_forever | 19 | 0.16% | 46 | 0.77% | 0.41 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.11 | |||
| 112 | fry_complex | 1 | 0.01% | 3 | 0.05% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 113 | stowaway | 3 | 0.03% | 10 | 0.17% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 114 | sandbowl | 50 | 0.43% | 179 | 2.99% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 115 | ruins | 4 | 0.03% | 18 | 0.30% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 116 | kids_in_the_hood | 5 | 0.04% | 28 | 0.47% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 117 | phantom | 2 | 0.02% | 12 | 0.20% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 118 | 2fort_sg | 1 | 0.01% | 6 | 0.10% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 119 | cornfield | 1 | 0.01% | 8 | 0.13% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 120 | wstland4 | 1 | 0.01% | 9 | 0.15% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 121 | respite | 3 | 0.03% | 29 | 0.48% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 122 | 2mesa3 | 1 | 0.01% | 10 | 0.17% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 123 | well_now | 1 | 0.01% | 12 | 0.20% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 124 | warpath | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 125 | torch2 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 126 | pandemonium | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 127 | shutdown_l | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 128 | cz2 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 129 | redgiant | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 130 | alchimy_r | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 131 | 2fortsniper | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 11,658 | 100.00% | 5,983 | 1.9485 | 51 | 100.00% | 0.0044 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
1,305 | 11.19% | 225 | 3.76% | 5.80 | 4 | 7.84% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
1,277 | 10.95% | 191 | 3.19% | 6.69 | 6 | 11.76% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
794 | 6.81% | 418 | 6.99% | 1.90 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [RIP]What! |
781 | 6.70% | 453 | 7.57% | 1.72 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Jehster |
736 | 6.31% | 437 | 7.30% | 1.68 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]DePo |
732 | 6.28% | 465 | 7.77% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Phalanx |
681 | 5.84% | 231 | 3.86% | 2.95 | 5 | 9.80% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Avenger |
675 | 5.79% | 282 | 4.71% | 2.39 | 5 | 9.80% | 0.01 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]PaRallax |
623 | 5.34% | 216 | 3.61% | 2.88 | 4 | 7.84% | 0.01 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]AR |
567 | 4.86% | 276 | 4.61% | 2.05 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.01 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]-X- |
535 | 4.59% | 427 | 7.14% | 1.25 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]SheDevil |
506 | 4.34% | 428 | 7.15% | 1.18 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Nimda |
506 | 4.34% | 400 | 6.69% | 1.27 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]daynzy |
475 | 4.07% | 183 | 3.06% | 2.60 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.01 | |||
| 15 | [RIP]Bruno |
417 | 3.58% | 861 | 14.39% | 0.48 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.01 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
392 | 3.36% | 132 | 2.21% | 2.97 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.01 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]MighTy |
342 | 2.93% | 147 | 2.46% | 2.33 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.01 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
314 | 2.69% | 211 | 3.53% | 1.49 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.01 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Fluffy Bunny


Spy
HWGuy
Pyro
Medic
Engineer
Sniper
Scout
Soldier
Demoman