Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Greenblackmachine |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:823047835 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Aug. 5th, 2026 @ 07:31:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 16:59:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 12,762 | |
| Rank: | 186 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.1507 (3.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0095 (0.0161*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 115 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 12,083 (2,236*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,835 (604*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 92 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Greenblackmachine's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 417 (83%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 91 times | -273 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 54 times | -54 |
| 3 | Concussion | 38 times | -38 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 14 times | -28 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 1 times | -1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
220 times | 30.47% | 1,421 | 325 | 4.37 | |
| 2 | HWGuy |
210 times | 29.09% | 372 | 104 | 3.58 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
157 times | 21.75% | 61 | 33 | 1.85 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
65 times | 9.00% | 161 | 84 | 1.92 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
29 times | 4.02% | ||||
| 6 | Spy |
27 times | 3.74% | 29 | 8 | 3.63 | |
| 7 | Scout |
7 times | 0.97% | ||||
| 8 | Demoman |
3 times | 0.42% | ||||
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 0.14% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 918 | 41.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 510 | 22.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 247 | 11.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 151 | 6.75% | 36 | 100.00% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | 1.15 | 134 | 5.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.10 | 117 | 5.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 99 | 4.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.90 | 21 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.70 | 11 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | crossover2 | 128 | 5.72% | 20 | 3.31% | 6.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | casbah | 81 | 3.62% | 13 | 2.15% | 6.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | smallfort | 961 | 42.98% | 177 | 29.30% | 5.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | monkey_madness_r | 21 | 0.94% | 4 | 0.66% | 5.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | destroy_l | 59 | 2.64% | 12 | 1.99% | 4.92 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | rock2 | 43 | 1.92% | 10 | 1.66% | 4.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | coolfort2 | 4 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.17% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | well2 | 149 | 6.66% | 42 | 6.95% | 3.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | chimkey_l | 35 | 1.57% | 10 | 1.66% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | thecove | 27 | 1.21% | 8 | 1.32% | 3.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | dustbowl | 89 | 3.98% | 27 | 4.47% | 3.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | xmas2fort | 105 | 4.70% | 33 | 5.46% | 3.18 | 27 | 75.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 13 | 5hells | 50 | 2.24% | 16 | 2.65% | 3.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | rats_ctf | 3 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.17% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | dub_forever | 161 | 7.20% | 57 | 9.44% | 2.82 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 16 | fortsake2 | 53 | 2.37% | 19 | 3.15% | 2.79 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.04 | |||
| 17 | redgiant | 53 | 2.37% | 20 | 3.31% | 2.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | well3 | 28 | 1.25% | 12 | 1.99% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | avit | 23 | 1.03% | 11 | 1.82% | 2.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | monkey_l | 28 | 1.25% | 14 | 2.32% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | avanti | 18 | 0.81% | 9 | 1.49% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | warpath_r3 | 18 | 0.81% | 12 | 1.99% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | coolfort2_r | 26 | 1.16% | 18 | 2.98% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | shortbus3 | 47 | 2.10% | 33 | 5.46% | 1.42 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.04 | |||
| 25 | prolifique | 4 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.50% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | ss_nyx_l | 14 | 0.63% | 11 | 1.82% | 1.27 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.07 | |||
| 27 | pitfall | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2mesa4 | 7 | 0.31% | 9 | 1.49% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | warpath | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 2,236 | 100.00% | 604 | 3.7020 | 36 | 100.00% | 0.0161 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
289 | 12.92% | 23 | 3.81% | 12.57 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
259 | 11.58% | 30 | 4.97% | 8.63 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
175 | 7.83% | 52 | 8.61% | 3.37 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | [RIP]What! |
157 | 7.02% | 38 | 6.29% | 4.13 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Avenger |
143 | 6.40% | 37 | 6.13% | 3.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]PaRallax |
142 | 6.35% | 39 | 6.46% | 3.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Phalanx |
141 | 6.31% | 22 | 3.64% | 6.41 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]-X- |
127 | 5.68% | 62 | 10.26% | 2.05 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]SheDevil |
117 | 5.23% | 47 | 7.78% | 2.49 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]Nimda |
110 | 4.92% | 57 | 9.44% | 1.93 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.01 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]MighTy |
101 | 4.52% | 42 | 6.95% | 2.40 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.01 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]AR |
90 | 4.03% | 30 | 4.97% | 3.00 | 7 | 19.44% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | [RIP]Bruno |
81 | 3.62% | 49 | 8.11% | 1.65 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]DePo |
76 | 3.40% | 23 | 3.81% | 3.30 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]Jehster |
66 | 2.95% | 16 | 2.65% | 4.13 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.03 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
62 | 2.77% | 11 | 1.82% | 5.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
52 | 2.33% | 17 | 2.81% | 3.06 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.02 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]daynzy |
48 | 2.15% | 9 | 1.49% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Greenblackmachine


Engineer
HWGuy
Soldier
Sniper
Pyro
Spy
Scout
Demoman
Medic