Player Information| Player Profile |
|
EvilOpossum |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:4288344 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 16:23:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:46:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,209 | |
| Rank: | 800 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.6939 (14.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0265 (0.0144*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 377 (209*) | |
| Deaths: | 49 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 59 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
EvilOpossum's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (77%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 5 |
| 2 | God Like (12+ kills) | 5 times | 55 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Dispenser Destroyed | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
21 times | 77.78% | 24 | 5 | 4.80 | |
| 2 | Demoman |
4 times | 14.81% | 159 | 9 | 17.67 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
1 times | 3.70% | ||||
| 4 | HWGuy |
1 times | 3.70% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 94 | 44.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 50 | 23.92% | 3 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 35 | 16.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.35 | 30 | 14.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dub_forever | 4 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | rock2 | 38 | 18.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | smallfort | 159 | 76.08% | 9 | 64.29% | 17.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | tanis | 3 | 1.44% | 3 | 21.43% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | enclave | 1 | 0.48% | 1 | 7.14% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | well_now | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | well3 | 1 | 0.48% | 1 | 7.14% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | coolfort2 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | troy2 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 209 | 100.00% | 14 | 14.9286 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0144 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
21 | 10.05% | 1 | 7.14% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]eve |
20 | 9.57% | 1 | 7.14% | 20.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]Jehster |
18 | 8.61% | 1 | 7.14% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
18 | 8.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Merrick |
17 | 8.13% | 1 | 7.14% | 17.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]MighTy |
17 | 8.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [RIP]What! |
14 | 6.70% | 1 | 7.14% | 14.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Avenger |
13 | 6.22% | 2 | 14.29% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]DePo |
11 | 5.26% | 3 | 21.43% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]AR |
11 | 5.26% | 1 | 7.14% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]PaRallax |
11 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [RIP]Bruno |
10 | 4.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Phalanx |
9 | 4.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]SheDevil |
7 | 3.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]Nimda |
6 | 2.87% | 2 | 14.29% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]-X- |
6 | 2.87% | 1 | 7.14% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
EvilOpossum


Sniper
Demoman
Soldier
HWGuy