Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MrMagoo |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:8403924 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 12:21:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 19:15:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | rock2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,942 | |
| Rank: | 339 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 11.0043 (8.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0055 (0.0104*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 2,542 (960*) | |
| Deaths: | 231 (118*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 148 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MrMagoo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 208 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Built Sentry | 162 times | 324 |
| 2 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 122 times | 122 |
| 3 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 118 times | 118 |
| 4 | Teleporter Exit Build | 76 times | 152 |
| 5 | Built Dispenser | 73 times | 146 |
| 6 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 50 times | 100 |
| 7 | God Like (12+ kills) | 45 times | 495 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 17 times | 34 |
| 9 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 17 times | 17 |
| 10 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 15 times | -30 |
| 11 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 14 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 40 |
| 13 | Healed A Teammate | 10 times | 10 |
| 14 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 15 | Ownage (7 kills) | 9 times | 54 |
| 16 | Teleporter Entrance Dismantled | 8 times | -16 |
| 17 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 8 times | 72 |
| 18 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 40 |
| 19 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 7 times | 56 |
| 20 | Dispenser Destroyed | 6 times | 30 |
| 21 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 5 times | 35 |
| 22 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 4 times | 40 |
| 23 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 3 times | 3 |
| 24 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 3 times | 9 |
| 25 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 2 times | 2 |
| 26 | Captured Red Flag | 1 times | 7 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 73 times | -219 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 20 times | -20 |
| 3 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 10 times | -10 |
| 4 | Concussion | 6 times | -6 |
| 5 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 4 times | -4 |
| 6 | Infected Enemy | 4 times | -8 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
64 times | 84.21% | 378 | 64 | 5.91 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
9 times | 11.84% | 56 | 8 | 7.00 | |
| 3 | Demoman |
2 times | 2.63% | 7 | 2 | 3.50 | |
| 4 | Medic |
1 times | 1.32% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 437 | 45.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 270 | 28.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 152 | 15.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 90 | 9.38% | 10 | 100.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | 1.15 | 4 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.35 | 4 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | genome | 35 | 3.65% | 4 | 3.39% | 8.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | sandbowl | 8 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | dub_forever | 118 | 12.29% | 15 | 12.71% | 7.87 | 8 | 80.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | voltage_l | 78 | 8.12% | 11 | 9.32% | 7.09 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | crossover2 | 97 | 10.10% | 19 | 16.10% | 5.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | coolfort2 | 5 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | congestus | 28 | 2.92% | 6 | 5.08% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | openfire_l | 6 | 0.62% | 2 | 1.69% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | well3 | 26 | 2.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | rupture | 21 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | smallfort | 348 | 36.25% | 17 | 14.41% | 20.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | rock2 | 61 | 6.35% | 26 | 22.03% | 2.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | monkey_madness_r | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | dustbowl | 54 | 5.62% | 3 | 2.54% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | slamfort | 47 | 4.90% | 4 | 3.39% | 11.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pitfall | 21 | 2.19% | 2 | 1.69% | 10.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | avanti | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | well_now | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | cz2 | 1 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.85% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | castleargh3_r3 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | totalwar | 1 | 0.10% | 6 | 5.08% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | shutdown2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.69% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 960 | 100.00% | 118 | 8.1356 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0104 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
99 | 10.31% | 2 | 1.69% | 49.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
95 | 9.90% | 4 | 3.39% | 23.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
78 | 8.13% | 10 | 8.47% | 7.80 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]PaRallax |
74 | 7.71% | 9 | 7.63% | 8.22 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | [RIP]What! |
73 | 7.60% | 4 | 3.39% | 18.25 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Phalanx |
67 | 6.98% | 8 | 6.78% | 8.38 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]AR |
62 | 6.46% | 6 | 5.08% | 10.33 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Avenger |
61 | 6.35% | 5 | 4.24% | 12.20 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]MighTy |
55 | 5.73% | 4 | 3.39% | 13.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]SheDevil |
51 | 5.31% | 13 | 11.02% | 3.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Nimda |
47 | 4.90% | 11 | 9.32% | 4.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]-X- |
47 | 4.90% | 9 | 7.63% | 5.22 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]DePo |
46 | 4.79% | 7 | 5.93% | 6.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]Jehster |
37 | 3.85% | 6 | 5.08% | 6.17 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
32 | 3.33% | 7 | 5.93% | 4.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [RIP]Bruno |
28 | 2.92% | 12 | 10.17% | 2.33 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]daynzy |
6 | 0.63% | 1 | 0.85% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MrMagoo


Engineer
Sniper
Demoman
Medic