Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Xander |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:254275 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Jul. 15th, 2026 @ 12:17:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 13:43:13h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | smallfort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 11,932 | |
| Rank: | 303 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.2576 (9.22*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0251 (0.0390*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 84 (64*) | |
| Kills: | 3,342 (1,641*) | |
| Deaths: | 361 (178*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 221 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Xander's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 158 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 84 times | 84 |
| 2 | Built Sentry | 69 times | 138 |
| 3 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 57 times | 57 |
| 4 | God Like (12+ kills) | 57 times | 627 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 46 times | 46 |
| 6 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 45 times | 45 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 34 times | 68 |
| 8 | Teleporter Exit Build | 23 times | 46 |
| 9 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 21 times | 42 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 20 times | 60 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 18 times | 90 |
| 12 | Built Dispenser | 15 times | 30 |
| 13 | Ownage (7 kills) | 12 times | 72 |
| 14 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 11 times | 77 |
| 15 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 10 times | 80 |
| 16 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 7 times | -14 |
| 17 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 7 times | 7 |
| 18 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 19 | Dispenser Destroyed | 7 times | 35 |
| 20 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 5 times | 50 |
| 21 | Captured Red Flag | 5 times | 35 |
| 22 | Teleporter Entrance Dismantled | 1 times | -2 |
| 23 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 24 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 21 times | -63 |
| 2 | Concussion | 13 times | -13 |
| 3 | Hallucination | 11 times | -11 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 5 times | -10 |
| 5 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 2 times | -2 |
| 6 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 1 times | -1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
37 times | 60.66% | 328 | 116 | 2.83 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
22 times | 36.07% | 1,237 | 45 | 27.49 | |
| 3 | Spy |
1 times | 1.64% | ||||
| 4 | Scout |
1 times | 1.64% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 599 | 36.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 559 | 34.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 363 | 22.12% | 64 | 100.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 94 | 5.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.15 | 14 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 11 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vidars | 36 | 2.19% | 5 | 2.81% | 7.20 | 5 | 7.81% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | ss_nyx_l | 71 | 4.33% | 12 | 6.74% | 5.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ksour | 54 | 3.29% | 10 | 5.62% | 5.40 | 11 | 17.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | piebowl | 420 | 25.59% | 10 | 5.62% | 42.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | kids_in_the_hood | 9 | 0.55% | 2 | 1.12% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | well | 61 | 3.72% | 15 | 8.43% | 4.07 | 5 | 7.81% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | juno | 8 | 0.49% | 2 | 1.12% | 4.00 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | smallfort | 739 | 45.03% | 22 | 12.36% | 33.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | well2 | 23 | 1.40% | 6 | 3.37% | 3.83 | 4 | 6.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | 2fort | 49 | 2.99% | 14 | 7.87% | 3.50 | 6 | 9.38% | 0.12 | |||
| 11 | rock2 | 13 | 0.79% | 4 | 2.25% | 3.25 | 2 | 3.12% | 0.15 | |||
| 12 | massive | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | well3 | 17 | 1.04% | 7 | 3.93% | 2.43 | 4 | 6.25% | 0.24 | |||
| 14 | dub_forever | 18 | 1.10% | 1 | 0.56% | 18.00 | 4 | 6.25% | 0.22 | |||
| 15 | dryflag | 17 | 1.04% | 1 | 0.56% | 17.00 | 3 | 4.69% | 0.18 | |||
| 16 | arendal | 20 | 1.22% | 2 | 1.12% | 10.00 | 3 | 4.69% | 0.15 | |||
| 17 | casbah | 15 | 0.91% | 8 | 4.49% | 1.88 | 4 | 6.25% | 0.27 | |||
| 18 | stowaway2 | 53 | 3.23% | 37 | 20.79% | 1.43 | 9 | 14.06% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | stack_b4 | 10 | 0.61% | 8 | 4.49% | 1.25 | 2 | 3.12% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | prolifique | 2 | 0.12% | 4 | 2.25% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | goregasm | 3 | 0.18% | 7 | 3.93% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | ruins | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.56% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 1,641 | 100.00% | 178 | 9.2191 | 64 | 100.00% | 0.0390 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
183 | 11.15% | 13 | 7.30% | 14.08 | 2 | 3.13% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
153 | 9.32% | 14 | 7.87% | 10.93 | 6 | 9.38% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]Phalanx |
129 | 7.86% | 13 | 7.30% | 9.92 | 5 | 7.81% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]PaRallax |
120 | 7.31% | 6 | 3.37% | 20.00 | 6 | 9.38% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Avenger |
116 | 7.07% | 9 | 5.06% | 12.89 | 4 | 6.25% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]eve |
109 | 6.64% | 15 | 8.43% | 7.27 | 6 | 9.38% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Nimda |
96 | 5.85% | 10 | 5.62% | 9.60 | 8 | 12.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]-X- |
89 | 5.42% | 19 | 10.67% | 4.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [RIP]What! |
88 | 5.36% | 13 | 7.30% | 6.77 | 4 | 6.25% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]SheDevil |
79 | 4.81% | 11 | 6.18% | 7.18 | 2 | 3.13% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]AR |
77 | 4.69% | 8 | 4.49% | 9.63 | 5 | 7.81% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]DePo |
77 | 4.69% | 6 | 3.37% | 12.83 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.01 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Jehster |
73 | 4.45% | 5 | 2.81% | 14.60 | 5 | 7.81% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | [RIP]Bruno |
72 | 4.39% | 4 | 2.25% | 18.00 | 2 | 3.13% | 0.03 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
68 | 4.14% | 7 | 3.93% | 9.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]daynzy |
65 | 3.96% | 15 | 8.43% | 4.33 | 3 | 4.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]MighTy |
28 | 1.71% | 5 | 2.81% | 5.60 | 5 | 7.81% | 0.18 | |||
| 18 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
19 | 1.16% | 5 | 2.81% | 3.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Xander


Sniper
Engineer
Spy
Scout