Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Swagmaster69 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:80267581 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 11:11:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:42:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | piebowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,525 | |
| Rank: | 1,595 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5556 (1.59*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 98 (97*) | |
| Deaths: | 63 (61*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Swagmaster69's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Built Sentry | 20 times | 40 |
| 2 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 7 times | 7 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Built Dispenser | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 12 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 13 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 14 | Dispenser Destroyed | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 10 times | -30 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 7 times | -7 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
10 times | 66.67% | 56 | 50 | 1.12 | |
| 2 | HWGuy |
4 times | 26.67% | 7 | 5 | 1.40 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
1 times | 6.67% | 7 | 1 | 7.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 38 | 39.18% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 35 | 36.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | 7.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 7.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.10 | 5 | 5.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.15 | 4 | 4.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.85 | 1 | 1.03% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | smallfort | 46 | 47.42% | 9 | 14.75% | 5.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | piebowl | 15 | 15.46% | 3 | 4.92% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | dustbowl | 4 | 4.12% | 1 | 1.64% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | fortsake2 | 14 | 14.43% | 9 | 14.75% | 1.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | mortality | 13 | 13.40% | 12 | 19.67% | 1.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | freefall4 | 1 | 1.03% | 1 | 1.64% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | rock2 | 1 | 1.03% | 4 | 6.56% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | axlfly | 2 | 2.06% | 10 | 16.39% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | animosity_r | 1 | 1.03% | 12 | 19.67% | 0.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 97 | 100.00% | 61 | 1.5902 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
13 | 13.40% | 5 | 8.20% | 2.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Phalanx |
8 | 8.25% | 8 | 13.11% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
8 | 8.25% | 5 | 8.20% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]PaRallax |
8 | 8.25% | 3 | 4.92% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]SF49ers |
8 | 8.25% | 2 | 3.28% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [RIP]What! |
8 | 8.25% | 1 | 1.64% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]Nimda |
7 | 7.22% | 8 | 13.11% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Avenger |
6 | 6.19% | 5 | 8.20% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]SheDevil |
6 | 6.19% | 5 | 8.20% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [RIP]Bruno |
5 | 5.15% | 2 | 3.28% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Swagmaster69


Engineer
HWGuy
Soldier