Player Information| Player Profile |
|
h3lixX |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:784248541 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 19:16:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:39:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | well_now |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,256 | |
| Rank: | 641 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4937 (1.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0034 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 593 (292*) | |
| Deaths: | 397 (157*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
h3lixX's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 7 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | h3lixX | 0d 03:06:28h | 2026-10-04 19:55:46 | 281 | 151 | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Tr0naldDump | 0d 05:33:05h | 2025-10-18 02:27:41 | 312 | 246 | 1.27 | 2 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Built Sentry | 64 times | 128 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 36 times | 36 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 30 times | 60 |
| 4 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 28 times | 28 |
| 5 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 25 times | 25 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 24 times | 72 |
| 7 | Built Dispenser | 14 times | 28 |
| 8 | Captured Red Flag | 11 times | 77 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 40 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 11 | God Like (12+ kills) | 6 times | 66 |
| 12 | Teleporter Exit Build | 5 times | 10 |
| 13 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 5 times | 10 |
| 14 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 15 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 16 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 2 times | 2 |
| 17 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 2 |
| 18 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 2 times | 6 |
| 19 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 20 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 1 times | -2 |
| 21 | Dispenser Destroyed | 1 times | 5 |
| 22 | (rock2) Blow Red Yard | 1 times | 2 |
| 23 | (rock2) Blow Red Cave | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 39 times | -39 |
| 2 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 21 times | -63 |
| 3 | Concussion | 10 times | -10 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 5 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
16 times | 37.21% | 242 | 134 | 1.81 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
10 times | 23.26% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
8 times | 18.60% | ||||
| 4 | HWGuy |
6 times | 13.95% | 7 | 10 | 0.70 | |
| 5 | Scout |
1 times | 2.33% | ||||
| 6 | Pyro |
1 times | 2.33% | ||||
| 7 | Demoman |
1 times | 2.33% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 194 | 66.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 38 | 13.01% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 24 | 8.22% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.15 | 16 | 5.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.71% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.85 | 2 | 0.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.68% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.35 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.35 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | crossover2 | 6 | 2.05% | 1 | 0.64% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | smallfort | 34 | 11.64% | 8 | 5.10% | 4.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | well3 | 49 | 16.78% | 13 | 8.28% | 3.77 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | well2 | 40 | 13.70% | 17 | 10.83% | 2.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cranked | 71 | 24.32% | 32 | 20.38% | 2.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | arid | 67 | 22.95% | 36 | 22.93% | 1.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | kids_in_the_hood | 5 | 1.71% | 5 | 3.18% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | phantom | 3 | 1.03% | 3 | 1.91% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | openfire_l | 3 | 1.03% | 4 | 2.55% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | rock2 | 4 | 1.37% | 9 | 5.73% | 0.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | congestus | 7 | 2.40% | 17 | 10.83% | 0.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | haste | 3 | 1.03% | 12 | 7.64% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 292 | 100.00% | 157 | 1.8599 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]PaRallax |
34 | 11.64% | 12 | 7.64% | 2.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Phalanx |
30 | 10.27% | 10 | 6.37% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]SF49ers |
30 | 10.27% | 3 | 1.91% | 10.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Merrick |
25 | 8.56% | 7 | 4.46% | 3.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]daynzy |
24 | 8.22% | 17 | 10.83% | 1.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]eve |
21 | 7.19% | 11 | 7.01% | 1.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
20 | 6.85% | 10 | 6.37% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]SheDevil |
19 | 6.51% | 9 | 5.73% | 2.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]-X- |
18 | 6.16% | 17 | 10.83% | 1.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]Nimda |
15 | 5.14% | 9 | 5.73% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]Avenger |
12 | 4.11% | 9 | 5.73% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]DePo |
12 | 4.11% | 7 | 4.46% | 1.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [RIP]Bruno |
10 | 3.42% | 13 | 8.28% | 0.77 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [RIP]What! |
9 | 3.08% | 5 | 3.18% | 1.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]Jehster |
7 | 2.40% | 6 | 3.82% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
h3lixX


Engineer
Sniper
Soldier
HWGuy
Scout
Pyro
Demoman