Player Information| Player Profile |
|
JackHammer |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:23381169 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 13:53:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:44:48h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | vidars |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,789 | |
| Rank: | 579 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5172 (1.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 748 (426*) | |
| Deaths: | 493 (361*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 38 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
JackHammer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | JackHammer | 0d 10:26:42h | 2026-10-09 14:26:05 | 711 | 479 | 1.48 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Jimmy | 0d 00:17:22h | 2026-05-05 19:34:42 | 37 | 14 | 2.64 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Zilolith | 0d 00:00:41h | 2026-03-19 19:10:41 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Jake | 0d 00:00:03h | 2025-07-18 18:53:25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 50 times | 50 |
| 2 | Domination (4 kills) | 25 times | 75 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 21 times | 42 |
| 4 | Captured Red Flag | 18 times | 126 |
| 5 | Dispenser Destroyed | 14 times | 70 |
| 6 | Concussion | 13 times | 13 |
| 7 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 10 times | 30 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 36 |
| 9 | Teleporter Entrance Destroyed | 7 times | 7 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 11 | Hallucination | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 13 | Teleporter Exit Destroyed | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 15 | Infected A Teammate | 1 times | -25 |
| 16 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 17 | Discovered a Spy | 1 times | 2 |
| 18 | Built Sentry | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 8 times | -8 |
| 2 | Infected Enemy | 7 times | -14 |
| 3 | Concussion | 3 times | -3 |
| 4 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
51 times | 50.50% | 101 | 88 | 1.15 | |
| 2 | Demoman |
36 times | 35.64% | 262 | 202 | 1.30 | |
| 3 | HWGuy |
5 times | 4.95% | 46 | 21 | 2.19 | |
| 4 | Scout |
4 times | 3.96% | 1 | 38 | 0.03 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
2 times | 1.98% | 6 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
2 times | 1.98% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Spy |
1 times | 0.99% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.35 | 128 | 30.05% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 104 | 24.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 76 | 17.84% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 60 | 14.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 33 | 7.75% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.70 | 16 | 3.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.35 | 3 | 0.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | massive | 31 | 7.28% | 1 | 0.28% | 31.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | avit | 65 | 15.26% | 37 | 10.25% | 1.76 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | canyon | 14 | 3.29% | 8 | 2.22% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | castleargh2_r2 | 10 | 2.35% | 7 | 1.94% | 1.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2mesa4 | 34 | 7.98% | 26 | 7.20% | 1.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | rock2 | 25 | 5.87% | 20 | 5.54% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | thecove | 16 | 3.76% | 13 | 3.60% | 1.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | smallfort | 58 | 13.62% | 48 | 13.30% | 1.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | warpath_r3 | 12 | 2.82% | 10 | 2.77% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | openfire_l | 46 | 10.80% | 40 | 11.08% | 1.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | badlands | 41 | 9.62% | 38 | 10.53% | 1.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | well3 | 2 | 0.47% | 2 | 0.55% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | turin | 1 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.28% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vidars | 9 | 2.11% | 10 | 2.77% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | bayeux | 13 | 3.05% | 15 | 4.16% | 0.87 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | congestus | 39 | 9.15% | 48 | 13.30% | 0.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | dub_forever | 4 | 0.94% | 5 | 1.39% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | well | 2 | 0.47% | 4 | 1.11% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | warpanic2 | 1 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.83% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cornfield | 3 | 0.70% | 22 | 6.09% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | maya | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.55% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 22 | hollow | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.28% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 426 | 100.00% | 361 | 1.1801 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
46 | 10.80% | 14 | 3.88% | 3.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]Merrick |
45 | 10.56% | 16 | 4.43% | 2.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]DePo |
29 | 6.81% | 31 | 8.59% | 0.94 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Phalanx |
29 | 6.81% | 21 | 5.82% | 1.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]PaRallax |
28 | 6.57% | 16 | 4.43% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]eve |
27 | 6.34% | 23 | 6.37% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
27 | 6.34% | 15 | 4.16% | 1.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]daynzy |
26 | 6.10% | 24 | 6.65% | 1.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]AR |
26 | 6.10% | 17 | 4.71% | 1.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]Avenger |
25 | 5.87% | 18 | 4.99% | 1.39 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [RIP]What! |
23 | 5.40% | 28 | 7.76% | 0.82 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]SheDevil |
22 | 5.16% | 21 | 5.82% | 1.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]Jehster |
21 | 4.93% | 31 | 8.59% | 0.68 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [RIP]Bruno |
16 | 3.76% | 42 | 11.63% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]Nimda |
14 | 3.29% | 24 | 6.65% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]-X- |
13 | 3.05% | 17 | 4.71% | 0.76 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | [BvH]MighTy |
5 | 1.17% | 2 | 0.55% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
JackHammer


Soldier
Demoman
HWGuy
Scout
Pyro
Engineer
Spy