Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Světová nadvláda |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:149667731 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 3rd, 2026 @ 09:58:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:59:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | pharaohs |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,658 | |
| Rank: | 547 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.3975 (3.95*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0627 (0.0997*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (39*) | |
| Kills: | 829 (391*) | |
| Deaths: | 244 (99*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 51 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Světová nadvláda's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 71 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 241 times | 241 |
| 2 | Built Sentry | 54 times | 108 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 52 times | 52 |
| 4 | Healed A Teammate | 38 times | 38 |
| 5 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 2 | 33 times | 33 |
| 6 | Upgraded Sentry to Lvl 3 | 31 times | 31 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 20 times | 40 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 15 times | 165 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 13 times | 52 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 40 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 13 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 6 times | 54 |
| 14 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 5 times | 35 |
| 15 | Teleporter Exit Build | 5 times | 10 |
| 16 | Teleporter Entrance Build | 5 times | 10 |
| 17 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 18 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 19 | Built Dispenser | 4 times | 8 |
| 20 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 21 | Teleporter Entrance Dismantled | 2 times | -4 |
| 22 | Concussion | 2 times | 2 |
| 23 | Teleporter Exit Dismantled | 1 times | -2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 31 times | -93 |
| 2 | Hallucination | 9 times | -9 |
| 3 | Infected Enemy | 4 times | -8 |
| 4 | Concussion | 2 times | -2 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
23 times | 32.39% | 289 | 60 | 4.82 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
20 times | 28.17% | 18 | 13 | 1.38 | |
| 3 | HWGuy |
7 times | 9.86% | 24 | 11 | 2.18 | |
| 4 | Demoman |
7 times | 9.86% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
6 times | 8.45% | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
4 times | 5.63% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Medic |
2 times | 2.82% | 8 | 3 | 2.67 | |
| 8 | Spy |
1 times | 1.41% | ||||
| 9 | Scout |
1 times | 1.41% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 312 | 79.80% | 39 | 100.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.90 | 25 | 6.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 23 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 4.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.10 | 6 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.35 | 3 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.15 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.85 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | kingdom_r2 | 88 | 22.51% | 11 | 11.11% | 8.00 | 12 | 30.77% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | avanti | 83 | 21.23% | 11 | 11.11% | 7.55 | 9 | 23.08% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | shortbus3 | 29 | 7.42% | 4 | 4.04% | 7.25 | 8 | 20.51% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | dub_forever | 29 | 7.42% | 6 | 6.06% | 4.83 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | (Unaccounted) | 3 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vidars | 48 | 12.28% | 17 | 17.17% | 2.82 | 4 | 10.26% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | cj2 | 31 | 7.93% | 13 | 13.13% | 2.38 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | monkey_l | 20 | 5.12% | 10 | 10.10% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | pharaohs | 13 | 3.32% | 1 | 1.01% | 13.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | smallfort | 23 | 5.88% | 2 | 2.02% | 11.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | coolfort2_r | 20 | 5.12% | 14 | 14.14% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | well3 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | crossover2 | 3 | 0.77% | 8 | 8.08% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | warpanic2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 2.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 391 | 100.00% | 99 | 3.9495 | 39 | 100.00% | 0.0997 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]SF49ers |
39 | 9.97% | 6 | 6.06% | 6.50 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]AR |
34 | 8.70% | 16 | 16.16% | 2.13 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]eve |
32 | 8.18% | 8 | 8.08% | 4.00 | 6 | 15.38% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]Avenger |
30 | 7.67% | 3 | 3.03% | 10.00 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Merrick |
29 | 7.42% | 2 | 2.02% | 14.50 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Nimda |
27 | 6.91% | 9 | 9.09% | 3.00 | 6 | 15.38% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]daynzy |
27 | 6.91% | 5 | 5.05% | 5.40 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]Jehster |
27 | 6.91% | 3 | 3.03% | 9.00 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]PaRallax |
27 | 6.91% | 3 | 3.03% | 9.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | [RIP]What! |
23 | 5.88% | 4 | 4.04% | 5.75 | 4 | 10.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]DePo |
20 | 5.12% | 8 | 8.08% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [BvH]Phalanx |
20 | 5.12% | 4 | 4.04% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | [BvH]SheDevil |
14 | 3.58% | 2 | 2.02% | 7.00 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.21 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]-X- |
12 | 3.07% | 9 | 9.09% | 1.33 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | [RIP]Bruno |
12 | 3.07% | 9 | 9.09% | 1.33 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | [BvH]BeachBabe |
10 | 2.56% | 2 | 2.02% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Světová nadvláda


Sniper
Engineer
HWGuy
Demoman
Pyro
Soldier
Medic
Spy
Scout