Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Tinky Winky |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:9345900 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 14:00:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:19:42h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans |
| Favorite Map:* | well3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,354 | |
| Rank: | 560 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5133 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0100 (0.0066*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 799 (152*) | |
| Deaths: | 528 (152*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Tinky Winky's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1 (99%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Hallucination | 18 times | -18 |
| 2 | Concussion | 14 times | -14 |
| 3 | Destroyed Sentry Gun | 12 times | -36 |
| 4 | Infected Enemy | 8 times | -16 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
28 times | 23.73% | 85 | 93 | 0.91 | |
| 2 | Demoman |
28 times | 23.73% | 20 | 7 | 2.86 | |
| 3 | Spy |
14 times | 11.86% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | |
| 4 | Medic |
14 times | 11.86% | 5 | 17 | 0.29 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
13 times | 11.02% | 10 | 7 | 1.43 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
9 times | 7.63% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
7 times | 5.93% | 14 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 8 | Scout |
3 times | 2.54% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 9 | HWGuy |
2 times | 1.69% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 41 | 26.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.70 | 32 | 21.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 26 | 17.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.35 | 13 | 8.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 8 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.15 | 7 | 4.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.95% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 5 | 3.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.70 | 4 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 4 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.90 | 1 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | well3 | 14 | 9.21% | 4 | 2.63% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | kids_in_the_hood | 15 | 9.87% | 7 | 4.61% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cmhf | 19 | 12.50% | 11 | 7.24% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | oppose2k1 | 8 | 5.26% | 5 | 3.29% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | dub_forever | 10 | 6.58% | 10 | 6.58% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | smooth | 23 | 15.13% | 28 | 18.42% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | nml | 30 | 19.74% | 37 | 24.34% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | dryflag | 4 | 2.63% | 5 | 3.29% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | palermo | 23 | 15.13% | 29 | 19.08% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | well2 | 2 | 1.32% | 3 | 1.97% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | badlands | 4 | 2.63% | 9 | 5.92% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | mortality | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.66% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 13 | roasted_l | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.97% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | The Bot Server 24/7: Bots vs Humans | 152 | 100.00% | 152 | 1.0000 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0066 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [BvH]Merrick |
17 | 11.18% | 2 | 1.32% | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [BvH]SF49ers |
16 | 10.53% | 6 | 3.95% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | [BvH]PaRallax |
15 | 9.87% | 5 | 3.29% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | [BvH]AR |
13 | 8.55% | 9 | 5.92% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [BvH]Jehster |
12 | 7.89% | 18 | 11.84% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [BvH]Phalanx |
10 | 6.58% | 8 | 5.26% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | [BvH]DePo |
10 | 6.58% | 8 | 5.26% | 1.25 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | [BvH]RiFFRaFF |
8 | 5.26% | 10 | 6.58% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [BvH]Nimda |
8 | 5.26% | 8 | 5.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | [BvH]Avenger |
8 | 5.26% | 6 | 3.95% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [BvH]eve |
7 | 4.61% | 12 | 7.89% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [RIP]What! |
7 | 4.61% | 10 | 6.58% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [RIP]Bruno |
6 | 3.95% | 15 | 9.87% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | [BvH]MighTy |
6 | 3.95% | 10 | 6.58% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [BvH]SheDevil |
5 | 3.29% | 16 | 10.53% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tinky Winky


Soldier
Demoman
Spy
Medic
Engineer
Sniper
Pyro
Scout
HWGuy